10/8– SJ Open Boys Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJTCA Open - 10/8/2022                              
                      The Running Companies of South Jersey                       
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #624 Bromley, Logan       9 Cherokee HS             5:48.2   13:52.98        
  2  #669 Moore, Colin         9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:53.4   14:05.23    1   
  3  #845 Clauson, James       9 Haddon Township HS      5:54.6   14:08.17    2   
  4  #943 Smith, Michael       9 Maple Shade HS          6:00.0   14:21.17        
  5 #1075 Jones, Teddy         9 Rancocas Val            6:00.2   14:21.67    3   
  6  #664 Lin, Alvin           9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:01.3   14:24.34    4   
  7  #534 Longo, Salvatore     9 A P Schalick HS         6:02.8   14:27.85    5   
  8  #674 Poerner, Milo        9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:03.8   14:30.22    6   
  9 #1191 Pancoast, Ryan       9 Timber Creek            6:05.4   14:34.03        
 10  #652 Billet, Adam         9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:08.8   14:42.23    7   
 11  #793 Fox, Justin          9 Eastern Regional HS     6:10.0   14:45.15    8   
 12  #893 Dopkin, Andrew       9 Highland Reg HS         6:12.3   14:50.62        
 13  #798 Mueller, Aiden       9 Eastern Regional HS     6:16.4   15:00.42    9   
 14  #941 Fox, Ries            9 Maple Shade HS          6:16.5   15:00.58        
 15  #626 Carroll, Rory        9 Cherokee HS             6:21.7   15:12.95        
 16  #859 Sennhenn, Henry      9 Haddon Township HS      6:22.7   15:15.36   10   
 17  #921 Jones, Salim         9 Lindenwold HS           6:29.5   15:31.67   11   
 18 #1219 Griggs, Jake         9 Vineland HS             6:30.9   15:35.16        
 19  #942 Matis, Kai           9 Maple Shade HS          6:32.4   15:38.68        
 20  #894 Gee, Daniel          9 Highland Reg HS         6:34.5   15:43.72        
 21  #665 Liu, Bryson          9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:35.1   15:45.02   12   
 22  #892 Bal, adam            9 Highland Reg HS         6:38.2   15:52.58        
 23  #632 Ehly, Luke           9 Cherokee HS             6:39.7   15:56.08        
 24  #755 Houck, David         9 Co-op Gatewa            6:39.8   15:56.40        
 25  #861 Wolfram, Luke        9 Haddon Township HS      6:40.6   15:58.36   13   
 26 #1288 Velez, Ryan          9 Winslow Township HS     6:44.5   16:07.52        
 27  #570 Dietz, Alexander     9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:45.3   16:09.43        
 28  #846 Curran, Aidan        9 Haddon Township HS      6:46.2   16:11.70   14   
 29 #1080 Salazar, Lucas      12 Rancocas Val            6:49.2   16:18.74   15   
 30  #658 Gross, James         9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:50.7   16:22.32   16   
 31 #1280 Dawkins, Jason      10 Winslow Township HS     6:51.9   16:25.24        
 32 #1179 Duckrey-Furbert, B   9 Timber Creek            6:52.1   16:25.83        
 33  #535 Pieczara, Miles      9 A P Schalick HS         6:52.3   16:26.16   17   
 34  #528 Donelson, Owen       9 A P Schalick HS         6:53.4   16:28.80   18   
 35  #919 Guillebeaux, Jayde   9 Lindenwold HS           7:01.5   16:48.21   19   
 36 #1043 Slimm, Zachary       9 Pennsauken HS           7:02.6   16:50.98        
 37  #828 Nappen, Elliott      9 Gloucester C            7:04.7   16:55.98        
 38  #536 Roscoe, Jason        9 A P Schalick HS         7:04.9   16:56.48   20   
 39 #1285 James, Jacoby        9 Winslow Township HS     7:08.0   17:03.71        
 40 #1071 Garrido, Daniel      9 Rancocas Val            7:08.6   17:05.15   21   
 41  #567 Brady, Jack          9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:10.4   17:09.48        
 42  #817 DeLorenzo, Anthony   9 Gloucester C            7:10.5   17:09.68        
 43  #805 Virgilio, Samuel     9 Eastern Regional HS     7:15.0   17:20.44   22   
 44 #1072 Henry, Kendrick      9 Rancocas Val            7:15.1   17:20.67   23   
 45  #789 Caruso, Thomas       9 Eastern Regional HS     7:15.7   17:22.29   24   
 46 #1217 Cao, Willie          9 Vineland HS             7:15.9   17:22.75        
 47 #1023 St. John, Jaden      9 Overbrook HS            7:29.0   17:54.03        
 48 #1079 Ruiz, Brandon        9 Rancocas Val            7:29.4   17:54.93   25   
 49  #851 Fones, Ethan         9 Haddon Township HS      7:31.3   17:59.46   26   
 50  #531 Hubbard, Ayden       9 A P Schalick HS         7:39.2   18:18.54   27   
 51  #678 Sung, Yeonho         9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:40.3   18:21.03   28   
 52 #1047 Cowperthwait, Loga   9 Pennsville  HS          7:40.7   18:22.12        
 53  #527 Daniels, Jacob       9 A P Schalick HS         7:44.8   18:31.88   29   
 54 #1165 Black, Brody         9 Sterling HS             7:45.3   18:33.08        
 55 #1166 Bregaudit, Samual    9 Sterling HS             7:48.7   18:41.24        
 56 #1220 Harris, Lydell       9 Vineland HS             8:00.9   19:10.33        
 57 #1265 Adams, Theodore      9 West Deptford HS        8:02.6   19:14.53        
 58  #790 Cipparone, Braedan   9 Eastern Regional HS     8:11.4   19:35.52   30   
 59  #655 Chen, Anthony        9 Cherry Hill East HS     8:18.3   19:51.89        
 60  #923 Rodriguez, Julian    9 Lindenwold HS           8:22.2   20:01.31   31   
 61  #916 Duprey, Logan        9 Lindenwold HS           8:22.6   20:02.36   32   
 62  #654 Chen, Andrew         9 Cherry Hill East HS     8:22.9   20:03.09        
 63  #799 Raeuber, Aidan       9 Eastern Regional HS     8:24.0   20:05.67   33   
 64  #917 Farmer, Jaden        9 Lindenwold HS           8:25.5   20:09.26   34   
 65  #912 Bagby, Malakai       9 Lindenwold HS           8:38.0   20:39.19   35   
 66 #1048 Doble, Matthew       9 Pennsville  HS          9:00.5   21:32.83        
 67  #695 Freeman, Duncan      8 Clayton HS              9:15.5   22:08.70        
 68  #896 Murphy, Thomas       9 Highland Reg HS         9:29.4   22:42.17        
 69  #830 Pursley, Weston      9 Gloucester C            9:36.5   22:59.16        
 70 #1211 Paez, Eliseo         9 Triton Regional HS      9:49.3   23:29.62        
 71  #832 Shukla, Neel         9 Gloucester C           10:02.3   24:00.84        
 72 #1176 Bhatt, Milan         9 Timber Creek           10:03.9   24:04.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          30    1    4    6    7   12   16   28           
      Total Time:  1:13:27.04                                                     
         Average:    14:41.41                                                     
   2 Haddon Township HS           65    2   10   13   14   26                     
      Total Time:  1:19:33.05                                                     
         Average:    15:54.61                                                     
   3 A P Schalick HS              87    5   17   18   20   27   29                
      Total Time:  1:22:37.83                                                     
         Average:    16:31.57                                                     
   4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       87    3   15   21   23   25                     
      Total Time:  1:23:01.16                                                     
         Average:    16:36.24                                                     
   5 Eastern Regional HS          93    8    9   22   24   30   33                
      Total Time:  1:24:03.82                                                     
         Average:    16:48.77                                                     
   6 Lindenwold HS               127   11   19   31   32   34   35                
      Total Time:  1:32:32.81                                                     
         Average:    18:30.57