10/30– Olympic Conf. JV Boys



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Olympic Conf Championships - 10/30/2018                         
                                    Rowan University                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2121  Hackney, Robert             11  Cherokee HS                  17:19.27       
    2  2269  Song, Joon                  10  Washington Twp HS            17:49.80       
    3  2207  Campagna, Alex               9  Shawnee HS                   17:51.57       
    4  2218  Hansen, Dylan               10  Shawnee HS                   18:09.13       
    5  2125  Moraschi, Michael           12  Cherokee HS                  18:10.67       
    6  2128  Ortiz, Tyler                12  Cherokee HS                  18:14.44       
    7  2117  Campbell, Matthew           11  Cherokee HS                  18:20.58       
    8  2237  Eaton, Eric                 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         18:25.59       
    9  2260  Lamonica, Vince             11  Washington Twp HS            18:31.77       
   10  2249  Casserta, Nick              12  Washington Twp HS            18:42.10       
   11  2126  Natoli, Joseph               9  Cherokee HS                  18:52.83       
   12  2159  Gaskill, Ethan              11  Lenape Reg. HS               18:55.98       
   13  2211  Denver, Adam                11  Shawnee HS                   18:56.65       
   14  2206  Blanco, Matt                12  Shawnee HS                   18:58.75       
   15  2153  Bradley, Ryan               11  Lenape Reg. HS               18:59.94       
   16  2174  Witherspoon, Kylan          10  Lenape Reg. HS               19:02.88       
   17  2251  Conte, Vincent              12  Washington Twp HS            19:06.89       
   18  2115  Barkow, Milo                10  Cherokee HS                  19:08.13       
   19  2188  Millenbach, Max             11  Paul VI HS                   19:13.91       
   20  2165  McDonald, Shane             12  Lenape Reg. HS               19:15.72       
   21  2118  Crozier, Jameson             9  Cherokee HS                  19:20.32       
   22  2210  Delancy, Jacob              12  Shawnee HS                   19:25.02       
   23  2152  Boyle, Brett                10  Lenape Reg. HS               19:30.88       
   24  2119  Dickinson, Aiden             9  Cherokee HS                  19:33.91       
   25  2129  Popler, Bradley              9  Cherokee HS                  19:35.57       
   26  2233  Bitera, Cholo               10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:36.60       
   27  2271  Wisely, Charles             11  Washington Twp HS            19:37.91       
   28  2123  Hess, Kevin                  9  Cherokee HS                  19:38.14       
   29  2214  Dymkowski, Flynn            11  Shawnee HS                   19:38.65       
   30  2171  Volpe, Nick                  9  Lenape Reg. HS               19:42.38       
   31  2185  Marino, Evan                10  Paul VI HS                   19:44.55       
   32  2114  Ambrose, Matthew             9  Cherokee HS                  19:47.36       
   33  2217  Grabowski, Cooper           10  Shawnee HS                   19:57.49       
   34  2236  Eaton, Brian                10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         19:58.57       
   35  2266  Pinardo, River              12  Washington Twp HS            19:59.44       
   36  2168  Stillman, Ethan             11  Lenape Reg. HS               19:59.63       
   37  2151  Shinkle, Andrew              9  Eastern Reg. HS              20:01.78       
   38  2241  Mylan, Cole                  9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:03.27       
   39  2122  Hatch, Lucas                 9  Cherokee HS                  20:07.33       
   40  2226  Neher, Will                 10  Shawnee HS                   20:10.84       
   41  2120  Gupta, Aatish               12  Cherokee HS                  20:12.48       
   42  2229  Rankin, Sean                10  Shawnee HS                   20:18.79       
   43  2177  Belcher, Nigel               9  Paul VI HS                   20:21.32       
   44  2193  Demetrios, Jimmy            10  Seneca  HS                   20:25.27       
   45  2245  Uy, Nino                     9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:25.91       
   46  2198  Stout, Kenny                10  Seneca  HS                   20:31.82       
   47  2100  Johnson, Brendan             9  Bishop Eustace Prep          20:32.37       
   48  2156  Dipenta, Brent              10  Lenape Reg. HS               20:33.19       
   49  2164  Kozianowski, Joseph         11  Lenape Reg. HS               20:35.29       
   50  2195  Lasick, Jason               12  Seneca  HS                   20:37.62       
   51  2191  Rutowski, Shane             10  Paul VI HS                   20:38.06       
   52  2231  Scherb, Liam                 9  Shawnee HS                   20:42.22       
   53  2150  Paravicini, David            9  Eastern Reg. HS              20:42.98       
   54  2197  Rosenthal, Ryan             11  Seneca  HS                   20:45.39       
   55  2208  Chino, Brian                10  Shawnee HS                   20:45.79       
   56  2204  Birdsall, Robert            10  Shawnee HS                   20:51.49       
   57  2170  Tornese, Antonio             9  Lenape Reg. HS               20:51.91       
   58  2130  Stillwagon, Brian            9  Cherokee HS                  20:52.64       
   59  2147  Levy, Ethan                  9  Eastern Reg. HS              20:53.24       
   60  2172  Walters, Tyler               9  Lenape Reg. HS               20:54.82       
   61  2209  Constantinou, Alex           9  Shawnee HS                   20:59.59       
   62  2143  Epstein, Aidan              10  Eastern Reg. HS              21:04.08       
   63  2162  Huffnagle, Ryan             12  Lenape Reg. HS               21:04.32       
   64  2167  Stander, Luke               10  Lenape Reg. HS               21:15.61       
   65  2199  Welsh, Devin                12  Seneca  HS                   21:17.35       
   66  2196  Mehigan, Hayden             11  Seneca  HS                   21:18.12       
   67  2257  Kassal, John                11  Washington Twp HS            21:20.15       
   68  2262  Lynn, Shawn                 12  Washington Twp HS            21:20.65       
   69  2094  Colden, Daniel               9  Bishop Eustace Prep          21:21.17       
   70  2178  Boberick, Adam               9  Paul VI HS                   21:22.94       
   71  2179  Bock, Matt                  11  Paul VI HS                   21:25.65       
   72  2145  Goodfellow, Josh            10  Eastern Reg. HS              21:34.76       
   73  2234  Chen, Jeffrey                9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:37.04       
   74  2220  Hoag, Harrison              11  Shawnee HS                   21:40.91       
   75  2154  Caccese, Anthony            10  Lenape Reg. HS               21:42.82       
   76  2205  Blanco, Gabriel             12  Shawnee HS                   21:46.43       
   77  2230  Richwall, Adam              12  Shawnee HS                   21:51.01       
   78  2194  Gnadt, Liam                 11  Seneca  HS                   21:53.40       
   79  2202  Ayres, Justin               11  Shawnee HS                   21:54.01       
   80  2228  Peterson, Brett              9  Shawnee HS                   21:58.88       
   81  2183  Donneys, Jacob              12  Paul VI HS                   22:11.46       
   82  2224  Kelleher, Christian          9  Shawnee HS                   22:12.03       
   83  2158  Gaskill, Bryan               9  Lenape Reg. HS               22:14.86       
   84  2242  Reynolds, Austin            12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:16.78       
   85  2203  Becker, Jake                12  Shawnee HS                   22:21.93       
   86  2161  Hochberg, Joe               10  Lenape Reg. HS               22:26.04       
   87  2200  Welusz, Colby                9  Seneca  HS                   22:35.00       
   88  2160  Gatton, Jeff                12  Lenape Reg. HS               22:40.42       
   89  2176  Belcher, Eli                11  Paul VI HS                   22:50.40       
   90  2107  Olivo, Matthew              10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:00.30       
   91  2131  Baldarrango, Christopher     9  Cherry Hill West HS          23:13.21       
   92  2239  Graves, Nicolas             10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:32.97       
   93  2240  Jackson, Treyallen          10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:40.95       
   94  2216  Goldman, Jacob               9  Shawnee HS                   23:45.01       
   95  2186  McClean, John               10  Paul VI HS                   23:45.64       
   96  2133  Cyganik, Nicholas            9  Cherry Hill West HS          23:57.48       
   97  2102  Bogert, Jacob                9  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    23:59.44       
   98  2163  Kozianowski, Adam            9  Lenape Reg. HS               24:02.37       
   99  2095  Earney, Nathan              10  Bishop Eustace Prep          24:05.85       
  100  2104  Lam, Alex                   11  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    24:27.58       
  101  2232  Soares, Nicholas             9  Shawnee HS                   24:41.17       
  102  2132  Beatty, Sam                 11  Cherry Hill West HS          24:43.32       
  103  2212  Didden, Sasha                9  Shawnee HS                   25:04.14       
  104  2219  Harrison, Noah               9  Shawnee HS                   25:04.36       
  105  2134  Dolan, Eric                 11  Cherry Hill West HS          25:52.64       
  106  2096  Edwards, Sean                9  Bishop Eustace Prep          26:05.44       
  107  2135  Donnelly, Joseph            11  Cherry Hill West HS          27:40.63       
  108  2106  Nicholson, Tyler            10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    28:16.25       
  109  2138  Neumann, Benjamin           12  Cherry Hill West HS          29:10.95       
  110  2137  Lewis, Zachary               9  Cherry Hill West HS          29:21.07       
  111  2110  Pursel, Stephen             10  Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi    33:20.50       


Advertisements