10/30– Haddonfield Invite Mixed Frosh


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Haddonfield Invite - 10/30/2019                         
                                Pennypacker Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Linker, Inesa              W Cherry Hill East HS   22:08.39    1             
  2 Nam, Jaimin                W Cherry Hill East HS   22:18.57    2             
  3 Paulin, Sarah              W Rancocas Val          22:19.89                  
  4 Wu, Phoebe                 W Cherry Hill East HS   22:29.07    3             
  5 Dougherty, Anna            W Paul VI HS            22:56.73                  
  6 Jakubowski, Annie          W Rancocas Val          23:01.55                  
  7 Towers, Bridget            W Haddonfield           23:28.27                  
  8 Swearington, Samantha      W Paul VI HS            23:34.83                  
  9 Kramer, Anna               W Cherry Hill East HS   23:51.24    4             
 10 Smith, Jacqueline          W Cherry Hill East HS   24:10.65    5             
 11 Hippel, Jessica            W Cherry Hill East HS   24:11.76    6             
 12 McNally, Mia               W Paul VI HS            24:15.05                  
 13 Faulk, Charlotte           W Bishop Eustace Prep   24:20.83                  
 14 Mulligan, Ciara            W Cherry Hill East HS   24:32.85    7             
 15 Berke, Lauren              W Paul VI HS            24:53.93                  
 16 Myers, Taylor              W Rancocas Val          25:08.01                  
 17 Nguyen, Elizabeth          W Cherry Hill East HS   25:15.79                  
 18 Spiller, Destiny           W Pennsauken HS         26:07.01                  
 19 Flores, Marlene            W Collingswood HS       26:16.28                  
 20 Devone, Melissa            W Cinnaminson HS        26:56.16                  
 21 Rodriguez, Melanie         W Pennsauken HS         27:10.13                  
 22 Ogoemesim, Meshona         W Rancocas Val          27:53.93                  
 23 Sucuzhanay, Melanie        W Bordentown R          28:26.41                  
 24 Velazquez, Xochitl         W Collingswood HS       28:28.77                  
 25 Sandone, Autumn            W Haddonfield           28:43.56                  
 26 Moore, Sarai               W Winslow Township HS   29:31.46                  
 27 Holness, Kamryn            W Winslow Township HS   29:41.86                  
 28 Wiltshire, Ciara           W Winslow Township HS   30:39.95                  
 29 Giangrasso, Jillian        W Bordentown R          30:50.54                  
 30 Lopez, Skyla               W Cherry Hill West HS   33:05.74                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Oquendo, Joel              M Pennsauken HS         17:52.61    1             
  2 Tepper, Peter              M Cherry Hill East HS   18:02.31    2             
  3 Bromley, Thomas            M Cherokee HS           18:09.17                  
  4 Coceano, Ryan              M Cinnaminson HS        18:15.43    3             
  5 Cooper, Evan               M Bordentown R          18:39.67                  
  6 Farling, Daniel            M Cherry Hill East HS   18:41.18    4             
  7 Yoon, Grant                M Cherry Hill East HS   18:41.91    5             
  8 Farhat, Nouman             M Pennsauken HS         19:15.08    6             
  9 Boyko, Alexander           M Cinnaminson HS        19:19.31    7             
 10 Diccion, Mathew            M Bordentown R          19:25.33                  
 11 Cox, Douglas               M Cherry Hill East HS   19:27.68    8             
 12 Storti, Patrick            M Cinnaminson HS        19:29.53    9             
 13 Schell, Ryan               M Collingswood HS       19:32.89                  
 14 Hassall, Daniel            M Cherokee HS           19:35.43                  
 15 Do, Andrew                 M Pennsauken HS         19:41.14   10             
 16 Hough, Joseph              M Cherokee HS           19:44.15                  
 17 McWhirk, Sean              M Bordentown R          19:52.16                  
 18 Korneyev, Christopher      M Cherry Hill East HS   19:52.53   11             
 19 Schill, Tyler              M Cinnaminson HS        19:56.17   12             
 20 Hause, Tim                 M Collingswood HS       20:12.18                  
 21 Selby, Dylan               M Rancocas Val          20:19.76   13             
 22 Sonn, Matt                 M Cherry Hill West HS   20:22.37                  
 23 Jordan, Hakim              M Timber Creek          20:24.49   14             
 24 Clark, Dean                M Cinnaminson HS        20:33.16   15             
 25 Klepadlo, Jayden           M Rancocas Val          20:50.74   16             
 26 Chau, Ray                  M Pennsauken HS         20:54.93   17             
 27 Stewart, John              M Bishop Eustace Prep   20:56.18                  
 28 Panackal, Owen             M Cherry Hill East HS   21:04.03   18             
 29 Smith, Joseph              M Rancocas Val          21:12.39   19             
 30 Hayes, King                M Camden Co. V          21:14.38                  
 31 Ramos, Leo                 M Timber Creek          21:19.18   20             
 32 Gruen, Kevin               M Timber Creek          21:23.23   21             
 33 McDevitt, Kyle             M Cinnaminson HS        21:25.16   22             
 34 Storti, Kevin              M Cinnaminson HS        21:53.52   23             
 35 Vederaj, Aaron             M Bordentown R          22:13.19                  
 36 Peoupang, Zack             M Winslow Township HS   22:14.14                  
 37 Green, Colin               M Rancocas Val          22:18.12   24             
 38 Ben-Yahudah, Nahzir        M Pennsauken HS         22:35.49   25             
 39 Golembiewski, Dennis       M Cherokee HS           22:37.19                  
 40 Eife, Nathan               M Collingswood HS       22:52.19                  
 41 Stewart, Julius            M Camden Co. V          23:23.18                  
 42 Haynes, Peter              M Timber Creek          23:23.75   26             
 43 Trinh, Remy                M Pennsauken HS         23:24.78   27             
 44 DiPinto, Damian            M Collingswood HS       23:44.52                  
 45 Miotla, Adam               M Cinnaminson HS        24:36.30                  
 46 Kendrick, Jadon            M Rancocas Val          24:46.99   28             
 47 Mosley, Christopher        M Timber Creek          25:13.05   29             
 48 Stehly, Nathan             M Cherry Hill West HS   25:29.81                  
 49 Fuentes, Elijah            M Pennsauken HS         26:10.56   30             
 50 Boucher, Chace             M Camden Co. V          26:19.44                  
 51 Brown, Manani              M Winslow Township HS   29:58.89                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          30    2    4    5    8   11   18               
      Total Time:  1:34:45.61                                                    
         Average:    18:57.13                                                    
   2 Cinnaminson HS               46    3    7    9   12   15   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:37:33.61                                                    
         Average:    19:30.72                                                    
   3 Pennsauken HS                59    1    6   10   17   25   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.25                                                    
         Average:    20:03.85                                                    
   4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      100   13   16   19   24   28                    
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.60                                                    
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        110   14   20   21   26   29                    
      Total Time:  1:51:43.70                                                    
         Average:    22:20.74                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Cherry Hill East HS          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:54:57.92                                                    
         Average:    22:59.59