10/30– Haddonfield Invite Girls B Race


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Haddonfield Invite - 10/30/2019                         
                                Pennypacker Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Giesecke, Jenna              Eastern Regional HS   23:52.24    1             
  2 Gilmore, Sarah               Haddonfield           24:02.23                  
  3 McAteer, Sofie               Bordentown R          24:15.89    2             
  4 Weir, Ali                    Seneca  HS            24:21.91                  
  5 Stavalone, Payton            Cinnaminson HS        24:26.48                  
  6 Mills, Capri                 Shawnee HS            24:30.91    3             
  7 Hough, Julia                 Cherokee HS           24:38.81    4             
  8 Smullen, Emerie              Bordentown R          24:39.31    5             
  9 Stibler, Alexandra           Lenape Regional HS    24:41.80    6             
 10 Hoinkis, Kyla                Audubon HS            24:45.70                  
 11 Long, Ryann                  Lenape Regional HS    24:47.51    7             
 12 Lynam, Amy                   Shawnee HS            24:49.57    8             
 13 Hennessy, Annalee            Paul VI HS            24:56.64                  
 14 Perez, Jonalee               Camden Co. V          24:59.17                  
 15 Shaddow, Alexandra           Rancocas Val          25:00.56    9             
 16 Borello, Sophia              Shawnee HS            25:24.06   10             
 17 Imburgia, Barbara            Bordentown R          25:25.51   11             
 18 Chant, Abby                  Seneca  HS            25:32.91                  
 19 Zhang, Anthea                Cherry Hill East HS   25:36.34                  
 20 Zimm, Julianna               Seneca  HS            25:42.43                  
 21 Lopez-Greer, Jianna          Rancocas Val          25:42.97   12             
 22 Rogalski, Jordan             Lenape Regional HS    25:48.02   13             
 23 Garofalo, Anna               Bordentown R          25:49.11   14             
 24 Gaspari, Ava                 Audubon HS            25:52.83                  
 25 Patel, Mansi                 Lenape Regional HS    25:54.50   15             
 26 Dutka, Kimberly              Rancocas Val          25:55.33   16             
 27 Delvecchio, Sofia            Lenape Regional HS    25:59.85   17             
 28 Ungerleider, Sophie          Cherry Hill West HS   26:00.99                  
 29 Enwereji, Catherine          Winslow Township HS   26:08.45                  
 30 Pell, Montana                Bordentown R          26:11.22   18             
 31 Falasca, Olivia              Haddon Heights HS     26:13.40                  
 32 Pierce, Hannah               Shawnee HS            26:20.01   19             
 33 Whiting, Sarah               Haddonfield           26:23.88                  
 34 Wong, Lisa                   Cherokee HS           26:27.01   20             
 35 Fagan, Egypt                 Cherry Hill West HS   26:28.54                  
 36 DeCencio, Claire             Haddonfield           26:32.98                  
 37 Pasquarello, Jean            Cherokee HS           26:34.20   21             
 38 Raroha, Chloe                Sterling HS           26:44.51   22             
 39 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val          26:50.30   23             
 40 Pellegrino, Julia            Shawnee HS            26:55.49   24             
 41 Rivera, Faith                Cherokee HS           26:56.87   25             
 42 Kovach, Aliana               Cherry Hill East HS   26:57.67                  
 43 Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regional HS    26:59.98   26             
 44 Rowen, Madison               Cherry Hill West HS   27:00.43                  
 45 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val          27:05.73   27             
 46 Young, Anaya                 Rancocas Val          27:06.18   28             
 47 Zuniga, Jackeline            Camden Co. V          27:13.70                  
 48 Gaffney, Brynne              Haddonfield           27:16.94                  
 49 Rink, Olivia                 Haddon Heights HS     27:18.49                  
 50 Russo, Faith                 Bordentown R          27:22.56   29             
 51 Devakos, Grace               Eastern Regional HS   27:26.40   30             
 52 Daniels, Emily               Sterling HS           27:30.32   31             
 53 Oswari, Charissa             Bordentown R          27:34.53   32             
 54 Baughman, Maddie             Shawnee HS            27:37.13   33             
 55 Crozier, Caitlin             Paul VI HS            27:37.89                  
 56 Cortese, Gillian             Lenape Regional HS    27:43.06   34             
 57 Scheidell, Delaney           Lenape Regional HS    27:54.45                  
 58 Repolio, Brainne             Haddon Heights HS     27:56.38                  
 59 Grasso, Angelina             Timber Creek          27:58.32                  
 60 Stanley, Gabrielle           Lenape Regional HS    28:03.18                  
 61 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Township HS   28:05.55                  
 62 Morgan, Elizabeth            Shawnee HS            28:07.92   35             
 63 Latella, Sage                Shawnee HS            28:09.88                  
 64 Basantis, Maria              Cherokee HS           28:26.08   36             
 65 El-Badawi, Mariam            Lenape Regional HS    28:38.69                  
 66 Battle, Sharee               Pennsauken HS         28:41.27                  
 67 Boulos, Theresa              Cherry Hill West HS   28:44.00                  
 68 Amang, Aneesah               Timber Creek          28:46.41                  
 69 Kumar, Preeti                Eastern Regional HS   29:12.47   37             
 70 Riley, Leah                  Sterling HS           29:22.27   38             
 71 Delaney, Laura               Rancocas Val          29:24.05   39             
 72 Benjamin, Danye              Sterling HS           29:24.98   40             
 73 Kumar, Renuka                Eastern Regional HS   29:31.14   41             
 74 Alvin, Alyssa                Audubon HS            29:33.54                  
 75 Keevey, Laura                Shawnee HS            29:36.78                  
 76 Palmer, Lauren               Shawnee HS            29:37.11                  
 77 Krause, Caroline             Sterling HS           29:46.66   42             
 78 Latella, Brooke              Shawnee HS            29:52.69                  
 79 Martinez, Mirianny           Camden Co. T          29:55.72                  
 80 Nguyen, Lan Anh              Eastern Regional HS   30:08.12   43             
 81 Terreros, Vanessa            Camden Co. V          30:11.02                  
 82 Darby, Janell                Pennsauken HS         30:17.39                  
 83 Farley, Christina            Cherry Hill East HS   30:30.87                  
 84 Raush, Rebecca               Cherry Hill East HS   31:10.33                  
 85 Patel, Riti                  Eastern Regional HS   31:14.45   44             
 86 Rusnak, Abigail              Shawnee HS            31:28.76                  
 87 Parejo, Mira                 Haddon Heights HS     31:38.47                  
 88 Cofsky, Casey                Lenape Regional HS    31:43.76                  
 89 Wheeler, Danielle            Seneca  HS            31:57.59                  
 90 DeStefano, Alyssa            Winslow Township HS   32:01.71                  
 91 Parikh, Hanna                Lenape Regional HS    32:19.30                  
 92 Romero, Stephanie            Camden Co. T          32:34.33                  
 93 Santos, Tiana                Camden Co. T          33:07.00                  
 94 Moore, Elspeth               Shawnee HS            33:07.37                  
 95 Ireola, Cecilia              Camden Co. V          34:18.90                  
 96 James, Jaia                  Winslow Township HS   34:21.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bordentown Regional HS       50    2    5   11   14   18   29   32          
      Total Time:  2:06:21.04                                                    
         Average:    25:16.21                                                    
   2 Lenape Regional HS           58    6    7   13   15   17   26   34          
      Total Time:  2:07:11.68                                                    
         Average:    25:26.34                                                    
   3 Shawnee HS                   64    3    8   10   19   24   33   35          
      Total Time:  2:08:00.04                                                    
         Average:    25:36.01                                                    
   4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       87    9   12   16   23   27   28   39          
      Total Time:  2:10:34.89                                                    
         Average:    26:06.98                                                    
   5 Cherokee HS                 106    4   20   21   25   36                    
      Total Time:  2:13:02.97                                                    
         Average:    26:36.60                                                    
   6 Eastern Regional HS         152    1   30   37   41   43   44               
      Total Time:  2:20:10.37                                                    
         Average:    28:02.08                                                    
   7 Sterling HS                 173   22   31   38   40   42                    
      Total Time:  2:22:48.74                                                    
         Average:    28:33.75