10/30– Haddonfield Invite Girls A Race


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Haddonfield Invite - 10/30/2019                         
                                Pennypacker Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rice, Katherine              Haddonfield           20:44.19    1             
  2 Almeida, Flavia              Bordentown R          20:58.86                  
  3 Goode, Jess                  Haddonfield           20:59.37    2             
  4 Usher, Helene                Haddonfield           21:00.89    3             
  5 Corona, Francesca            Cherokee HS           21:29.57    4             
  6 Leszkowicz, Surina           Cherokee HS           21:30.99    5             
  7 Nussey, Georgia              Haddonfield           21:39.89    6             
  8 Gallagher, Leah              Cherry Hill East HS   21:42.91    7             
  9 Sommese, Adriana             Cherokee HS           21:49.69    8             
 10 Carroll, Meghan              Cherokee HS           21:52.69    9             
 11 Jackson, Paige               Cherokee HS           21:56.57   10             
 12 Carle, Bella                 Haddonfield           21:58.27   11             
 13 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regional HS   21:59.60                  
 14 Salamanca, Elizabeth         Cherokee HS           22:00.08   12             
 15 Ruley, Anna                  Lenape Regional HS    22:00.63   13             
 16 Gondolfo-Lucia, Catey        Haddon Heights HS     22:04.56                  
 17 Singer, Rachel               Cherry Hill East HS   22:08.79   14             
 18 Wrightson, Catherine         Cherokee HS           22:10.16   15             
 19 Baldosaro, Lauren            Eastern Regional HS   22:10.96                  
 20 Rosario, Alannie             Camden Co. V          22:11.94                  
 21 Ficken, Nicole               Lenape Regional HS    22:12.78   16             
 22 Olson, Ashley                Shawnee HS            22:16.81   17             
 23 Valasek, Madelyn             Shawnee HS            22:17.14   18             
 24 Gaffney, Emily               Haddonfield           22:17.58   19             
 25 Kochanski, Sarah             Shawnee HS            22:26.51   20             
 26 Melcher, Hailey              Haddonfield           22:31.25   21             
 27 Diamond, Chloe               Cherry Hill East HS   22:32.30   22             
 28 Suresh, Pooja                Cherry Hill East HS   22:34.29   23             
 29 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS            22:34.99   24             
 30 Wilson, Jessica              Bordentown R          22:38.18                  
 31 Gaharwar, Nisa               Cherokee HS           22:39.37                  
 32 Barnett, Anastasia           Bishop Eustace Prep   22:42.46                  
 33 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill East HS   22:44.24   25             
 34 Wu, Charis                   Cherry Hill East HS   22:49.29   26             
 35 Powell, Julianna             Paul VI HS            22:51.49                  
 36 Hornbeck, Hannah             Bordentown R          22:52.87                  
 37 DiMedio, Gabby               Haddonfield           22:53.10                  
 38 Anderson, Jillian            Shawnee HS            22:56.38   27             
 39 Michnowski, Emily            Lenape Regional HS    22:58.23   28             
 40 Mavuri, Saumya               Lenape Regional HS    22:59.94   29             
 41 Myers, Jordan                Rancocas Val          23:02.17   30             
 42 Leak, Alyssa                 Rancocas Val          23:04.51   31             
 43 Sheldon, Amelia              Paul VI HS            23:05.89                  
 44 Westlake, Kara               Rancocas Val          23:06.29   32             
 45 Federline, Keira             Cherry Hill East HS   23:07.75   33             
 46 Witham, Isabella             Cherokee HS           23:08.11                  
 47 Capellan, Eva                Pennsauken HS         23:21.41                  
 48 St.Jean, Belle               Cherokee HS           23:22.33                  
 49 Morgan, Kathryn              Shawnee HS            23:28.98   34             
 50 Paulin, Emily                Rancocas Val          23:30.01   35             
 51 Mahajan, Krisha              Lenape Regional HS    23:31.64   36             
 52 Hickey, Meghan               Shawnee HS            23:34.51   37             
 53 Falzone, Noelle              Cherokee HS           23:57.83                  
 54 McKay, Zoe                   Eastern Regional HS   23:59.74                  
 55 Frontera, Francesca          Sterling HS           24:00.33   38             
 56 Chen, Shan                   Eastern Regional HS   24:02.25                  
 57 Caputo, Hannah               Shawnee HS            24:04.44                  
 58 Valeriano, Lillie            Audubon HS            24:04.83                  
 59 Brook, Kathryn               Audubon HS            24:07.67                  
 60 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS            24:08.79                  
 61 Whipple, Madison             Cherokee HS           24:10.85                  
 62 Riley, Casey                 Shawnee HS            24:12.59                  
 63 Carey, Carlyann              Paul VI HS            24:17.71                  
 64 Wingert, Angela              Shawnee HS            24:24.86                  
 65 Little, Nicole               Shawnee HS            24:33.18                  
 66 Kelly, Olivia                Shawnee HS            24:36.24                  
 67 Closson, Jesse               Shawnee HS            24:38.13                  
 68 Barger, Emma                 Bishop Eustace Prep   24:38.61                  
 69 Harris, Angelina             Shawnee HS            24:38.99                  
 70 Dillon, Olivia               Shawnee HS            24:41.08                  
 71 Deringer, Morgan             Shawnee HS            24:44.77                  
 72 Blank, Trinity               Sterling HS           24:56.87   39             
 73 Pasquarello, Chloe           Cherokee HS           24:57.64                  
 74 McArthur, Jordyn             Rancocas Val          25:01.30   40             
 75 Kelly, Stephanie             Sterling HS           25:06.46   41             
 76 Gandhi, Anushka              Cherry Hill East HS   25:07.09                  
 77 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS            25:46.98                  
 78 Burton, Kaitlyn              Shawnee HS            25:56.83                  
 79 Ramos, Lizbeth               Sterling HS           26:14.73   42             
 80 Ways, Dayna                  Sterling HS           27:47.67   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      23    1    2    3    6   11   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:46:22.61                                                    
         Average:    21:16.53                                                    
   2 Cherokee HS                  36    4    5    8    9   10   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:48:39.51                                                    
         Average:    21:43.91                                                    
   3 Cherry Hill East HS          91    7   14   22   23   25   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:51:42.53                                                    
         Average:    22:20.51                                                    
   4 Shawnee HS                  106   17   18   20   24   27   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.83                                                    
         Average:    22:30.37                                                    
   5 Lenape Regional HS          122   13   16   28   29   36                    
      Total Time:  1:53:43.22                                                    
         Average:    22:44.65                                                    
   6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      168   30   31   32   35   40                    
      Total Time:  1:57:44.28                                                    
         Average:    23:32.86                                                    
   7 Sterling HS                 203   38   39   41   42   43                    
      Total Time:  2:08:06.06                                                    
         Average:    25:37.22