10/30– Gloucester County Championships

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

 
 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

          Gloucester County Championships - 10/30/2020           
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              

                    JV Mixed 5,000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandra Weatherby   10 Kingsway HS          22:51.26      1
  2 Natalie Bayes         10 Clearview Reg. HS    23:20.45       
  3 Amelia Alacqua        12 Clearview Reg. HS    23:38.90       
  4 Lillian Cloyd         11 Clearview Reg. HS    23:41.63       
  5 Kendall Cramer         9 Kingsway HS          24:16.21      2
  6 Sarah Hover           10 Kingsway HS          24:28.11      3
  7 Georgia Holcomb       12 Kingsway HS          24:34.15      4
  8 Gina Ostrowski        10 Kingsway HS          25:46.38      5
  9 Melinda McGill         9 Kingsway HS          25:50.44      6
 10 Ava Wilson             9 Kingsway HS          27:11.64      7
 11 Amelia Helkowski       9 Kingsway HS          28:03.70       
 12 Eliza Shenk            9 Clearview Reg. HS    28:03.96       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Abriola         12 Williamstown HS      19:10.16      1
  2 Alex Giudice          11 Kingsway HS          19:11.57      2
  3 Ray Senatore           9 West Deptford HS     19:24.98       
  4 Shane Keener          10 Kingsway HS          19:46.09      3
  5 Colin Morrison        12 Kingsway HS          19:48.76      4
  6 Ethan Chambers        12 Kingsway HS          19:49.88      5
  7 Alexander Mitchell     9 Kingsway HS          20:06.75      6
  8 Judah Weismer         10 Kingsway HS          20:11.26      7
  9 Ty Williams           12 Clearview Reg. HS    20:22.01       
 10 Gavin Casella         10 Kingsway HS          20:24.32      8
 11 Brian Connelly        11 Williamstown HS      20:41.60      9
 12 Jacob Vander Vennen   12 Kingsway HS          20:42.63       
 13 Benjamin Dryden        9 Kingsway HS          20:52.72       
 14 Cesar Pedro           10 Kingsway HS          20:58.67       
 15 Thomas Hover           9 Kingsway HS          21:00.10       
 16 Zachary Solem         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 21:06.35       
 17 Nick Hatt             11 West Deptford HS     21:11.45       
 18 William Sarino        11 Williamstown HS      21:13.72     10
 19 Christian Ramos       11 Williamstown HS      21:23.00     11
 20 Brandon Neyra         11 Williamstown HS      21:28.69     12
 21 Derek Wagner           9 Williamstown HS      21:48.95     13
 22 Jarrett Lundfelt      11 West Deptford HS     21:51.70       
 23 Akshar Patel           9 Clearview Reg. HS    21:55.34       
 24 Chris Costroff        12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 22:02.45       
 25 Josh Guzzetti         12 West Deptford HS     22:20.29       
 26 Sean Duffy            12 Williamstown HS      22:33.38     14
 27 Alex Frank             9 Kingsway HS          22:40.62       
 28 Matt Daughtery         9 Williamstown HS      22:50.93       
 29 Noah Wyatt             9 Williamstown HS      23:12.47       
 30 Vincent Vernacchio    11 Williamstown HS      23:32.60       
 31 Danny Goneau          12 Williamstown HS      23:35.95       
 32 Kendrick Ayers         9 Kingsway HS          24:12.48       
 33 Brody Schneider       10 Kingsway HS          24:29.51       
 34 Joseph Aschnbrenner    9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 24:33.62       
 35 Colin Mullarkey       10 Kingsway HS          24:33.82       
 36 Burrell KIng           9 Kingsway HS          24:51.48       
 37 Alex Baker            10 Kingsway HS          25:11.13       
 38 Garrett Schultz       10 Kingsway HS          25:53.76       
 39 Anthony Kopaczewski   12 Williamstown HS      26:00.34       
 40 Darien Dougherty       9 Clearview Reg. HS    26:26.35       
 41 Jacob Hutt            12 Williamstown HS      27:03.01       
 42 Tony White             9 Kingsway HS          28:20.78       
 43 Louis DeLuca III      10 Kingsway HS          30:00.15       
 44 Nicholas Vernacchio    9 Williamstown HS      30:34.69       



           Girls JV Mixed 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS            15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 2:01:57      Average: 24:23.23      1-5 Split: 2:56


            Boys JV Mixed 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS            20      2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 1:38:44      Average: 19:44.61      1-5 Split: 56
  2 Williamstown HS        43      1    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:43:58      Average: 20:47.44      1-5 Split: 2:19


                      Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aubrey Pierontoni     10 Kingsway HS          19:45.26      1
  2 Allison Helkowski     11 Kingsway HS          19:56.51      2
  3 Katherine Byrne       12 Clearview Reg. HS    20:06.23      3
  4 Carly Nicholson       12 Delsea Regional HS   20:15.69      4
  5 Abigail Waddington    10 Clearview Reg. HS    20:19.39      5
  6 Sydney Watts          12 Kingsway HS          20:29.36      6
  7 Nicole Lipieta        10 Kingsway HS          20:47.36      7
  8 Hope Siner            11 West Deptford HS     20:53.38      8
  9 Cassidy Dunk           9 Kingsway HS          20:54.14      9
 10 Corinne Dorsett       12 West Deptford HS     21:01.85     10
 11 Allison MacFarland    11 Kingsway HS          21:11.25     11
 12 Eleanor Race           9 Clearview Reg. HS    21:22.38     12
 13 Shelby Dyer           10 Kingsway HS          21:30.00     13
 14 Sophia Bostwick       10 Williamstown HS      21:33.65     14
 15 Lilly Widmer          10 Delsea Regional HS   21:48.76     15
 16 Mackenzie Saber       12 Williamstown HS      21:51.76     16
 17 Kyleigh Sloat         10 Delsea Regional HS   21:53.64     17
 18 Alexa Fisher          10 Williamstown HS      21:53.95     18
 19 Ava Grelli            12 Clearview Reg. HS    22:16.48     19
 20 Abigail Kotran        10 Clearview Reg. HS    22:17.92     20
 21 Nicole Murphy         12 Pitman HS            22:38.42       
 22 Mira Switzer          11 Clearview Reg. HS    23:04.73     21
 23 Angelina Harris       11 Pitman HS            23:14.41       
 24 Jordan Beckman        12 Clearview Reg. HS    23:16.39     22
 25 Madison O'Donnell     10 Williamstown HS      23:26.72     23
 26 Autumn Chambers       12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 25:47.03       
 27 Aubrey Hlubb          12 West Deptford HS     26:57.39     24
 28 Alyssa Shannon         9 Williamstown HS      27:04.67     25
 29 Julia Cippilone       12 Delsea Regional HS   27:39.98     26
 30 Morgan Mankoski        9 Delsea Regional HS   28:33.23     27
 31 Alex Benito           12 West Deptford HS     28:39.34     28
 32 Ginny Iannello        12 West Deptford HS     29:14.07     29
 33 Kassandra Covely       9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 29:38.13       
 34 Guadalupe Santos      12 West Deptford HS     30:03.32     30
 35 Ally Campo            11 Co-op Gateway / Wood 30:15.75       



                Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS            25      1    2    6    7    9   11   13  
      Total Time: 1:41:53      Average: 20:22.53      1-5 Split: 1:09
  2 Clearview Reg. HS      59      3    5   12   19   20   21   22  
      Total Time: 1:46:23      Average: 21:16.48      1-5 Split: 2:12
  3 Delsea Regional HS     89      4   15   17   26   27    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:00:12      Average: 24:02.26      1-5 Split: 8:18
  4 Williamstown HS        96     14   16   18   23   25    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:55:51      Average: 23:10.15      1-5 Split: 5:32
  5 West Deptford HS       99      8   10   24   28   29   30    -  
      Total Time: 2:06:47      Average: 25:21.21      1-5 Split: 8:21


                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Shute           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 15:59.31      1
  2 Kyle Rakitis          11 Kingsway HS          16:16.79      2
  3 Zack Rhoda            12 West Deptford HS     16:29.89      3
  4 Jacob Cobb            11 West Deptford HS     16:40.90      4
  5 Anas Bensaoud         12 Clearview Reg. HS    16:53.49      5
  6 Peyton Shute           9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 16:57.29      6
  7 Josh Jackson          12 Williamstown HS      17:12.40      7
  8 Ryan Allen            11 Kingsway HS          17:19.00      8
  9 Aidan Smith           12 Kingsway HS          17:20.76      9
 10 Michael Torelli       10 Co-op Gateway / Wood 17:29.95     10
 11 Ethan Gray            12 Kingsway HS          17:35.21     11
 12 Tommy Thomasson       12 West Deptford HS     17:51.37     12
 13 Zackery Assero        10 West Deptford HS     17:54.34     13
 14 Jack Rhoades          12 Clearview Reg. HS    17:56.46     14
 15 Andrew Shute          12 Clearview Reg. HS    18:03.92     15
 16 Luke Henry            11 Clearview Reg. HS    18:15.92     16
 17 Caden MacHenry        12 Clearview Reg. HS    18:19.01     17
 18 Nicholas Krol         10 Williamstown HS      18:26.55     18
 19 Thomas Driscoll       11 Kingsway HS          18:37.73     19
 20 Nicholas Allen        11 Kingsway HS          18:38.46     20
 21 Griffin Campbell      12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 18:40.57     21
 22 Daniel Abdmessih      11 West Deptford HS     18:41.10     22
 23 Conlon Stasium        11 Williamstown HS      18:57.37     23
 24 Matt Suarez           12 West Deptford HS     18:58.55     24
 25 Darius Davis          10 Kingsway HS          19:02.82     25
 26 Walker Cristinziani   10 Williamstown HS      19:19.42     26
 27 Aiden Brad            10 Williamstown HS      19:35.13     27
 28 Cavan Agatone         10 Clearview Reg. HS    19:36.04     28
 29 Paul Donahue          12 Clearview Reg. HS    19:37.01     29
 30 Cade Gilbert          12 Pitman HS            19:38.27       
 31 Spencer Lomas         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 20:01.79     30
 32 Joshua Baxter         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 20:02.92     31
 33 Derrik Horton         10 Paulsboro HS         20:05.22     32
 34 Jack Harverson        11 West Deptford HS     20:11.87     33
 35 Aaron Monahan         11 Williamstown HS      20:55.21     34
 36 Josiah Woodards       10 Paulsboro HS         21:04.77     35
 37 Michael Murphy        10 Pitman HS            21:05.02       
 38 Ryan Cordano          12 Williamstown HS      22:00.15     36
 39 Chaz Garren           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 22:00.51     37
 40 Tyler Whitman         12 Pitman HS            22:48.09       
 41 Michael Piontkowski   11 Paulsboro HS         22:48.54     38
 42 Jon Young             11 Pitman HS            22:48.90       
 43 Chase Bish             9 Paulsboro HS         24:27.92     39
 44 Jackson Sichelstiel   11 Paulsboro HS         24:45.29     40
 45 John Marcucci          9 Paulsboro HS         25:55.46     41
 46 Douglas King          10 Paulsboro HS         26:04.36     42



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS            49      2    8    9   11   19   20   25  
      Total Time: 1:27:10      Average: 17:25.90      1-5 Split: 2:21
  2 West Deptford HS       54      3    4   12   13   22   24   33  
      Total Time: 1:27:38      Average: 17:31.52      1-5 Split: 2:12
  3 Clearview Reg. HS      67      5   14   15   16   17   28   29  
      Total Time: 1:29:29      Average: 17:53.76      1-5 Split: 1:26
  4 Co-op Gateway / Wood   68      1    6   10   21   30   31   37  
      Total Time: 1:29:09      Average: 17:49.79      1-5 Split: 4:03
  5 Williamstown HS        101     7   18   23   26   27   34   36  
      Total Time: 1:33:31      Average: 18:42.18      1-5 Split: 2:23
  6 Paulsboro HS           184    32   35   38   39   40   41   42  
      Total Time: 1:53:12      Average: 22:38.35      1-5 Split: 4:41