10/29– NJSIAA South Sectional G4 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2022 - 10/29/2022            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1030 4B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #489 Kuenkel, Nick        11 Cherokee HS             4:57.0   15:22.72    1   
  2 #486 Ditmars, Patrick     12 Cherokee HS             4:57.1   15:22.80    2   
  3 #647 Hermack, Colin       12 Lenape Regional HS      4:59.0   15:28.83    3   
  4 #810 Ramales, Fabian      12 Southern Reg            4:59.4   15:30.14    4   
  5 #807 Bowker, Andrew       12 Southern Reg            5:01.4   15:36.30    5   
  6 #883 Krol, Nicholas       12 Williamstown HS         5:05.0   15:47.44    6   
  7 #488 Jacob, Conor         12 Cherokee HS             5:05.1   15:47.67    7   
  8 #573 Taylor, Ryan         12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:05.7   15:49.66    8   
  9 #490 Poplau, Robert       11 Cherokee HS             5:06.8   15:52.94    9   
 10 #808 D'Amelio, Santino    11 Southern Reg            5:08.3   15:57.58   10   
 11 #862 keane, colin         12 Washington Twp HS       5:08.8   15:59.24   11   
 12 #649 Manwaring, Noah      10 Lenape Regional HS      5:09.2   16:00.57   12   
 13 #884 Saber, Dylan         10 Williamstown HS         5:09.2   16:00.65   13   
 14 #493 Guidarelli, Raine    11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:09.4   16:01.20   14   
 15 #635 Pedro, Cesar         12 Kingsway HS             5:11.2   16:06.75   15   
 16 #861 Bostwick, Hunter     -- Washington Twp HS       5:13.1   16:12.72   16   
 17 #811 Schiattarella, Chri  12 Southern Reg            5:15.0   16:18.38   17   
 18 #747 Oquendo, Joel        12 Pennsauken HS           5:17.2   16:25.50   18   
 19 #498 Yoon, Grant          12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:18.1   16:28.32   19   
 20 #839 Wilson, Teddy        12 Toms River North HS     5:18.2   16:28.62        
 21 #645 Brennan, Sean        12 Lenape Regional HS      5:19.4   16:32.09   20   
 22 #497 Tepper, Peter        12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:19.9   16:33.81   21   
 23 #491 Tindall, Liam        10 Cherokee HS             5:20.0   16:34.17   22   
 24 #827 Macom, Ryan          10 Toms River East HS      5:20.9   16:36.84   23   
 25 #881 Cristinziani, Walke  12 Williamstown HS         5:21.0   16:37.12   24   
 26 #651 Whalen, Will         12 Lenape Regional HS      5:21.7   16:39.38   25   
 27 #809 DeHart, Jack         11 Southern Reg            5:22.1   16:40.66   26   
 28 #418 Hernandez, Adonis    12 Atlantic City HS        5:22.2   16:40.76   27   
 29 #485 DiBatista, Anthony   10 Cherokee HS             5:23.0   16:43.53   28   
 30 #495 McCurdy, Michael     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:23.6   16:45.21   29   
 31 #570 Koryga, Cam          10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:24.1   16:46.71   30   
 32 #806 Baker, Logan         10 Southern Reg            5:24.9   16:49.39   31   
 33 #496 Raman, Nikhil        10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:25.4   16:51.00   32   
 34 #880 Burgio, Dominic       9 Williamstown HS         5:25.7   16:51.77   33   
 35 #494 Korneyev, Christoph  12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.1   16:56.06   34   
 36 #812 Skiendzielewski, Ky  10 Southern Reg            5:27.3   16:56.63   35   
 37 #863 Kolosowsky, Aaron    11 Washington Twp HS       5:28.1   16:59.31   36   
 38 #633 Mishura, Ryland      11 Kingsway HS             5:29.5   17:03.58   37   
 39 #746 McGrath, Ladanian    11 Pennsauken HS           5:30.4   17:06.46   38   
 40 #492 Bogos, Brody         10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:31.2   17:08.98   39   
 41 #487 Hassall, Daniel      12 Cherokee HS             5:31.5   17:09.94   40   
 42 #745 Farhat, Nouman       12 Pennsauken HS           5:33.0   17:14.40   41   
 43 #563 Haefele, Ryan        10 Eastern Regional HS     5:33.6   17:16.25   42   
 44 #833 Brommeland, William  11 Toms River North HS     5:33.9   17:17.30        
 45 #865 McDonald, Tellus     12 Washington Twp HS       5:34.2   17:18.21   43   
 46 #428 Spilker, Joseph      12 Atlantic Cou            5:34.6   17:19.44   44   
 47 #695 Patel, Arjun         10 Millville HS            5:35.8   17:23.26   45   
 48 #568 Fox, Jon             11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:36.9   17:26.69   46   
 49 #646 Dove, Andrew         12 Lenape Regional HS      5:37.3   17:27.77   47   
 50 #864 lant, patrick        11 Washington Twp HS       5:38.0   17:29.91   48   
 51 #836 Koovits, Garren      10 Toms River North HS     5:39.7   17:35.22        
 52 #564 Karcsh, Owen         11 Eastern Regional HS     5:41.8   17:41.72   49   
 53 #462 Rich, Julian         10 Camden Co. V            5:41.9   17:42.04        
 54 #826 Butler, Declan       11 Toms River East HS      5:42.9   17:45.19   50   
 55 #882 Kershner, David      10 Williamstown HS         5:43.1   17:45.77   51   
 56 #828 Mitchell, Joe         9 Toms River East HS      5:43.3   17:46.58   52   
 57 #632 Messina, Anthony     10 Kingsway HS             5:44.3   17:49.43   53   
 58 #631 Hover, Thomas        11 Kingsway HS             5:44.8   17:51.12   54   
 59 #429 Tamanini, Shawn      11 Atlantic Cou            5:46.6   17:56.83   55   
 60 #834 Burns, Connor         9 Toms River North HS     5:46.8   17:57.29        
 61 #866 Mills, Kanye         12 Washington Twp HS       5:47.8   18:00.38   56   
 62 #417 Harris, William      11 Atlantic City HS        5:48.7   18:03.22   57   
 63 #571 Lucey, Theo          11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:49.3   18:05.01   58   
 64 #637 Weismer, Judah       12 Kingsway HS             5:49.7   18:06.44   59   
 65 #589 Clodfelter, Luke     11 Gloucester C            5:50.7   18:09.36   60   
 66 #636 Schultz, Garrett     12 Kingsway HS             5:50.7   18:09.50   61   
 67 #592 Hoover, Gavin        10 Gloucester C            5:51.0   18:10.40   62   
 68 #430 Wodajak, Thomas      10 Atlantic Cou            5:51.3   18:11.23   63   
 69 #831 Sickler, Shane        9 Toms River East HS      5:51.5   18:12.05   64   
 70 #480 Gentilcore, James    11 Central Reg HS          5:51.7   18:12.48   65   
 71 #634 Mitchell, Alexander  11 Kingsway HS             5:53.5   18:18.06   66   
 72 #829 Moeller, Matthew     12 Toms River East HS      5:53.8   18:19.20   67   
 73 #832 Stakelbeck, Jack     10 Toms River East HS      5:53.8   18:19.21   68   
 74 #860 Bongard, Evan        11 Washington Twp HS       5:54.2   18:20.34   69   
 75 #426 Hendrickson, Evan    10 Atlantic Cou            5:54.3   18:20.56   70   
 76 #696 Robbins, Tim          9 Millville HS            5:55.0   18:22.79   71   
 77 #424 Davita, Dominic      12 Atlantic Cou            5:55.3   18:23.73   72   
 78 #447 Hernandez, Bryan     11 Bridgeton HS            5:56.0   18:25.90        
 79 #574 Wagner, Aaron        10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:57.0   18:29.06   73   
 80 #650 Pileri, Dominic       9 Lenape Regional HS      5:57.3   18:30.09   74   
 81 #419 Khan, Muhammad       10 Atlantic City HS        5:58.8   18:34.74   75   
 82 #561 Diaz, Kiernan        12 Eastern Regional HS     5:59.0   18:35.23   76   
 83 #565 Robayo, Ethan        11 Eastern Regional HS     5:59.0   18:35.36   77   
 84 #572 McDevitt, Matthew     9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:59.3   18:36.29   78   
 85 #830 Perkins, Marcus      11 Toms River East HS      6:01.1   18:41.88   79   
 86 #648 Kinkade, Kevin       12 Lenape Regional HS      6:03.2   18:48.32   80   
 87 #743 Chestnut, Marquai    11 Pennsauken HS           6:04.2   18:51.33   81   
 88 #569 Halim, Amir          11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:05.6   18:55.59   82   
 89 #425 Devita, Mike         12 Atlantic Cou            6:06.1   18:57.37   83   
 90 #567 Sirdashney, Nichola  10 Eastern Regional HS     6:06.6   18:58.82   84   
 91 #590 DeLuca, Owen         10 Gloucester C            6:07.7   19:02.36   85   
 92 #594 Scheeper, Jacob      12 Gloucester C            6:08.3   19:04.01   86   
 93 #693 Bravo, Jose          12 Millville HS            6:08.5   19:04.83   87   
 94 #478 Chin, Daren          11 Central Reg HS          6:09.7   19:08.48   88   
 95 #744 Colon, Yaniel        11 Pennsauken HS           6:10.1   19:09.64   89   
 96 #593 Monaghan, Patrick    10 Gloucester C            6:11.3   19:13.42   90   
 97 #566 Shaikh, Dayyan       11 Eastern Regional HS     6:11.5   19:14.21   91   
 98 #562 Fox, Justin           9 Eastern Regional HS     6:12.9   19:18.36   92   
 99 #420 Scott, Brian          9 Atlantic City HS        6:13.0   19:18.73   93   
100 #859 Suppi, Seth          10 Vineland HS             6:14.2   19:22.33   94   
101 #484 Yuka, Jacob          11 Central Reg HS          6:15.4   19:26.04   95   
102 #463 Vargas-Trinidad, Le  10 Camden Co. V            6:17.6   19:32.98        
103 #595 Yanginski, Bryan     11 Gloucester C            6:18.2   19:34.76   96   
104 #422 Weinstock, Joshua     9 Atlantic City HS        6:19.0   19:37.49   97   
105 #855 Griggs, Jake          9 Vineland HS             6:19.2   19:38.05   98   
106 #482 Tronocso, Daniel     10 Central Reg HS          6:19.7   19:39.64   99   
107 #423 Zuba, Hunter         11 Atlantic City HS        6:20.9   19:43.35  100   
108 #854 Gentile-Adamson, La  11 Vineland HS             6:22.6   19:48.56  101   
109 #479 Delgado, Devon       11 Central Reg HS          6:23.4   19:51.11  102   
110 #885 Wagner, Derek        11 Williamstown HS         6:24.4   19:54.30  103   
111 #591 Donohue, Jim         11 Gloucester C            6:25.8   19:58.53  104   
112 #421 Tran, John           10 Atlantic City HS        6:29.6   20:10.44  105   
113 #748 Thach, Jaylam        11 Pennsauken HS           6:30.3   20:12.36  106   
114 #461 Boucher, Chase       12 Camden Co. V            6:36.4   20:31.46        
115 #857 Perez, Erik          12 Vineland HS             6:37.5   20:34.75  107   
116 #483 Truzzolino, Thomas   10 Central Reg HS          6:40.7   20:44.94  108   
117 #445 Escamilla, Nicholas  10 Bridgeton HS            6:43.6   20:53.68        
118 #858 Rosas, Trey          11 Vineland HS             6:45.2   20:58.66  109   
119 #446 Feliciano, Daryan     9 Bridgeton HS            6:47.8   21:06.86        
120 #879 mandola, lucas       12 Williamstown HS         6:48.4   21:08.75  110   
121 #742 slimm, zachary        9 Pennsauken HS           6:51.3   21:17.67  111   
122 #481 Snyder, T.J.         10 Central Reg HS          6:52.2   21:20.53  112   
123 #697 Stocks-Torres, Elij  10 Millville HS            6:58.2   21:39.30  113   
124 #698 Sutton, Ronald       12 Millville HS            7:14.9   22:31.09  114   
125 #699 Welch, Bryden        10 Millville HS            7:18.7   22:42.85  115   
126 #694 Feltes, Mason         9 Millville HS            7:22.0   22:53.16  116   
127 #449 Perez, Uriel         10 Bridgeton HS           10:32.0   32:43.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  41    1    2    7    9   22   28   40           
      Total Time:  1:19:00.30                                                     
         Average:    15:48.06                                                     
   2 Southern Regional HS         62    4    5   10   17   26   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:20:03.06                                                     
         Average:    16:00.62                                                     
   3 Lenape Regional HS          107    3   12   20   25   47   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:22:08.64                                                     
         Average:    16:25.73                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill East HS         115   14   19   21   29   32   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:22:39.54                                                     
         Average:    16:31.91                                                     
   5 Williamstown HS             127    6   13   24   33   51  103  110           
      Total Time:  1:23:02.75                                                     
         Average:    16:36.55                                                     
   6 Washington Twp HS           154   11   16   36   43   48   56   69           
      Total Time:  1:23:59.39                                                     
         Average:    16:47.88                                                     
   7 Egg Harbor Twp HS           215    8   30   46   58   73   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:26:37.13                                                     
         Average:    17:19.43                                                     
   8 Kingsway HS                 218   15   37   53   54   59   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:26:57.32                                                     
         Average:    17:23.47                                                     
   9 Toms River East HS          256   23   50   52   64   67   68   79           
      Total Time:  1:28:39.86                                                     
         Average:    17:43.98                                                     
  10 Pennsauken HS               267   18   38   41   81   89  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.33                                                     
         Average:    17:45.47                                                     
  11 Atlantic County Tech        304   44   55   63   70   72   83                
      Total Time:  1:30:11.79                                                     
         Average:    18:02.36                                                     
  12 Eastern Regional HS         328   42   49   76   77   84   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.38                                                     
         Average:    18:13.48                                                     
  13 Atlantic City HS            349   27   57   75   93   97  100  105           
      Total Time:  1:32:14.94                                                     
         Average:    18:26.99                                                     
  14 Gloucester County Institu   383   60   62   85   86   90   96  104           
      Total Time:  1:33:39.55                                                     
         Average:    18:43.91                                                     
  15 Millville HS                430   45   71   87  113  114  115  116           
      Total Time:  1:39:01.27                                                     
         Average:    19:48.26                                                     
  16 Central Reg HS              449   65   88   95   99  102  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:36:17.75                                                     
         Average:    19:15.55                                                     
  17 Vineland HS                 509   94   98  101  107  109                     
      Total Time:  1:40:22.35                                                     
         Average:    20:04.47