10/29– NJSIAA South Sectional G3 Boys

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2022 - 10/29/2022            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 1230 3B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #538 Shute, Peyton        11 Co-op Gatewa            4:55.0   15:16.31    1   
  2 #628 Muhammad-Kane, Aziz  11 Highland Reg HS         5:04.7   15:46.62    2   
  3 #723 Scarangelli, Nick    12 Ocean City HS           5:05.4   15:48.82    3   
  4 #720 Hoffman, Matt        11 Ocean City HS           5:09.3   16:00.73    4   
  5 #519 Agatone, Cavan       12 Clearview Reg. HS       5:09.4   16:01.07    5   
  6 #624 Gallo, Gavin         12 Highland Reg HS         5:10.5   16:04.55    6   
  7 #627 Knoedler, Cole       12 Highland Reg HS         5:10.9   16:05.85    7   
  8 #705 Shand, Colin         12 Moorestown HS           5:11.6   16:07.89    8   
  9 #706 Simpson, Peter        9 Moorestown HS           5:12.3   16:10.02    9   
 10 #551 Littlehales, Matthe   9 Delsea Regional HS      5:12.9   16:12.11   10   
 11 #629 Smith, Jake          12 Highland Reg HS         5:16.2   16:22.33   11   
 12 #844 Newman, Justin       12 Toms River South HS     5:17.8   16:27.18   12   
 13 #643 Tatesure, Andrew     11 Lacey Twp. HS           5:19.4   16:32.22        
 14 #802 Kaczur, Ryan         11 Shawnee HS              5:20.9   16:36.96   13   
 15 #671 Post, Elliot         12 Mainland Reg            5:21.2   16:37.88   14   
 16 #718 Buck, Ethan          10 Ocean City HS           5:23.4   16:44.50   15   
 17 #722 Sardy, Chris         12 Ocean City HS           5:26.3   16:53.71   16   
 18 #825 Wakefield, Robert    11 Timber Creek            5:27.0   16:55.79   17   
 19 #630 Wassell, Mason       10 Highland Reg HS         5:28.3   16:59.88   18   
 20 #800 Czechowski, Ryan     12 Shawnee HS              5:28.4   17:00.16   19   
 21 #717 Abbott, Colin        12 Ocean City HS           5:29.3   17:03.04   20   
 22 #539 Torelli, Michael     12 Co-op Gatewa            5:29.4   17:03.33   21   
 23 #549 Kelton, Michael      12 Delsea Regional HS      5:31.4   17:09.55   22   
 24 #542 Delcollo, Colton     12 Cumberland R            5:32.1   17:11.68   23   
 25 #801 Ekatomatis, Yanni     9 Shawnee HS              5:32.6   17:13.33   24   
 26 #719 Heyman, Kal          10 Ocean City HS           5:33.3   17:15.41   25   
 27 #805 Stapleton, Noah      10 Shawnee HS              5:33.9   17:17.31   26   
 28 #523 Patel, Akshar        11 Clearview Reg. HS       5:34.4   17:18.66   27   
 29 #849 Mack, Nick           12 Triton Regional HS      5:37.6   17:28.72        
 30 #701 Inglis, William      12 Moorestown HS           5:38.2   17:30.59   28   
 31 #886 Bassey, Dominic      10 Winslow Township HS     5:38.5   17:31.60   29   
 32 #552 McCaffery, Lincoln   10 Delsea Regional HS      5:39.6   17:34.99   30   
 33 #721 Ritti, Sam           10 Ocean City HS           5:41.8   17:41.68   31   
 34 #625 Imperatore, Anthony  12 Highland Reg HS         5:43.2   17:46.10   32   
 35 #524 Ross, Noah            9 Clearview Reg. HS       5:44.7   17:50.73   33   
 36 #548 Elbirn, Samuel       10 Delsea Regional HS      5:44.8   17:51.13   34   
 37 #668 Goldstein, Trey       9 Mainland Reg            5:45.8   17:54.23   35   
 38 #621 Martino, Matt        11 Hammonton HS            5:46.0   17:54.77   36   
 39 #799 Bracken, Finnegan    10 Shawnee HS              5:46.1   17:55.12   37   
 40 #626 Kellem, Andrew       10 Highland Reg HS         5:46.3   17:55.69   38   
 41 #822 Gruen, Kevin         12 Timber Creek            5:46.4   17:56.06   39   
 42 #804 Nguyen, Jack         11 Shawnee HS              5:46.9   17:57.67   40   
 43 #617 Flores, Jesus        12 Hammonton HS            5:47.0   17:58.01   41   
 44 #891 Leza, Gilberto       11 Winslow Township HS     5:47.8   18:00.49   42   
 45 #522 Galtman, Tyler        9 Clearview Reg. HS       5:48.7   18:03.24   43   
 46 #550 Lachowicz, Brandon   12 Delsea Regional HS      5:49.9   18:07.02   44   
 47 #700 Bezwada, Hari        11 Moorestown HS           5:50.9   18:10.14   45   
 48 #819 Ali, Nasir           11 Timber Creek            5:51.2   18:10.95   46   
 49 #672 Yon, Justin           9 Mainland Reg            5:53.0   18:16.51   47   
 50 #520 Daneil, Sun          10 Clearview Reg. HS       5:53.2   18:17.25   48   
 51 #845 O'Donnell, Tim       12 Toms River South HS     5:56.1   18:26.32   49   
 52 #547 Boettcher, Steve     11 Delsea Regional HS      5:56.5   18:27.38   50   
 53 #555 Clark, Elijah        12 Deptford HS             5:56.5   18:27.48   51   
 54 #840 Cagliostro, Andrew   11 Toms River South HS     5:57.5   18:30.52   52   
 55 #702 Labroli, Luke        12 Moorestown HS           5:58.7   18:34.29   53   
 56 #545 Turner, Ethan        12 Cumberland R            5:59.3   18:36.08   54   
 57 #669 Miller, Micah        11 Mainland Reg            6:00.1   18:38.69   55   
 58 #618 Fudala, Sean         10 Hammonton HS            6:00.3   18:39.42   56   
 59 #544 riley, kaden         11 Cumberland R            6:01.2   18:42.04   57   
 60 #543 Henry, Sean          12 Cumberland R            6:01.6   18:43.29   58   
 61 #820 Bishop, Evan         12 Timber Creek            6:01.8   18:43.83   59   
 62 #557 Osborne, Walker      11 Deptford HS             6:02.1   18:45.02   60   
 63 #525 Worst, Ethan         10 Clearview Reg. HS       6:03.4   18:49.06   61   
 64 #499 Breeze, Dylan        11 Cherry Hill West HS     6:03.8   18:50.08   62   
 65 #504 Takakjy, Rex          9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:04.1   18:51.18   63   
 66 #521 Baldosaro, Keith     11 Clearview Reg. HS       6:05.8   18:56.37   64   
 67 #704 Schaffer, Evan       12 Moorestown HS           6:07.4   19:01.36   65   
 68 #667 Gaffney, John        11 Mainland Reg            6:08.5   19:04.87   66   
 69 #622 Scarpato, Jacob      10 Hammonton HS            6:08.9   19:05.88   67   
 70 #540 Bryant, Joell         9 Cumberland R            6:12.6   19:17.41   68   
 71 #546 Turner, Evan         10 Cumberland R            6:12.7   19:17.91   69   
 72 #670 Post, Abram          11 Mainland Reg            6:14.6   19:23.69   70   
 73 #757 Barradas, Maddox     10 Pinelands Re            6:15.3   19:25.93   71   
 74 #703 Oatway, Charles      11 Moorestown HS           6:15.5   19:26.42   72   
 75 #500 Bricker, Bradley     10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:16.0   19:28.13   73   
 76 #846 Rhine, Josh          11 Toms River South HS     6:16.6   19:29.91   74   
 77 #842 Krohn, Brady         11 Toms River South HS     6:19.4   19:38.71   75   
 78 #760 Hunter, Kameron       9 Pinelands Re            6:21.2   19:44.15   76   
 79 #623 Sole, Jeffrey         9 Hammonton HS            6:21.5   19:45.25   77   
 80 #537 Houck, David          9 Co-op Gatewa            6:22.5   19:48.38   78   
 81 #620 Hoover, Andrew       10 Hammonton HS            6:24.1   19:53.22   79   
 82 #502 Martin, James        12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:25.4   19:57.13   80   
 83 #666 Bongiovanni, Ethan   11 Mainland Reg            6:25.7   19:58.08   81   
 84 #416 Oshaughnessy, Cilli  10 Absegami HS             6:29.8   20:10.86        
 85 #536 Ford, Gavin          11 Co-op Gatewa            6:30.7   20:13.68   82   
 86 #541 Cogit, Ben           10 Cumberland R            6:31.6   20:16.45   83   
 87 #823 Pancoast, Ryan        9 Timber Creek            6:33.2   20:21.49   84   
 88 #824 Oquendo, Jason       10 Timber Creek            6:34.2   20:24.69   85   
 89 #413 Chen, Sheng-Yu       11 Absegami HS             6:39.3   20:40.42        
 90 #821 Van Auken, Kyle      10 Timber Creek            6:41.2   20:46.27   86   
 91 #505 Taylor, Christian     9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:43.7   20:54.26   87   
 92 #535 Ford, Aidan          11 Co-op Gatewa            6:44.0   20:54.92   88   
 93 #888 Duran, David          9 Winslow Township HS     6:44.7   20:57.35   89   
 94 #415 Imran, Abdullah      12 Absegami HS             6:45.5   20:59.83        
 95 #843 Mundy, William        9 Toms River South HS     6:46.4   21:02.48   90   
 96 #533 Aschnbrenner, Josep  11 Co-op Gatewa            6:49.3   21:11.64   91   
 97 #619 Galiano, Alex         9 Hammonton HS            6:49.4   21:11.92   92   
 98 #553 Snead-Gray, Marquis   9 Delsea Regional HS      6:51.7   21:18.95   93   
 99 #892 Velez, Ryan           9 Winslow Township HS     6:52.0   21:20.01   94   
100 #503 Stehly, Nathan       12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:52.7   21:22.22   95   
101 #887 Dawkins, Jason        9 Winslow Township HS     6:54.8   21:28.65   96   
102 #761 Quigley-Sanborn, Ch   9 Pinelands Re            6:56.2   21:33.07   97   
103 #889 Harrington, Erin     10 Winslow Township HS     6:58.6   21:40.41   98   
104 #560 Wiley, Noah           9 Deptford HS             7:05.1   22:00.68   99   
105 #501 Chance, Brady        10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:06.1   22:03.76  100   
106 #756 Barongo, Joshua       9 Pinelands Re            7:08.5   22:11.19  101   
107 #762 Stigliano, James     10 Pinelands Re            7:08.7   22:11.80  102   
108 #534 Draves, Domenico     10 Co-op Gatewa            7:10.2   22:16.60  103   
109 #890 Hardy, Steven        10 Winslow Township HS     7:15.7   22:33.60  104   
110 #642 Smith, Cameron       11 Lacey Twp. HS           7:31.7   23:23.14        
111 #554 Barnes, Amir          9 Deptford HS             8:37.1   26:46.55  105   
112 #559 Nelson, David        10 Deptford HS            11:59.1   37:14.14  106   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Highland Reg HS              44    2    6    7   11   18   32   38           
      Total Time:  1:21:19.23                                                     
         Average:    16:15.85                                                     
   2 Ocean City HS                58    3    4   15   16   20   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:22:30.80                                                     
         Average:    16:30.16                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                  119   13   19   24   26   37   40                
      Total Time:  1:26:02.88                                                     
         Average:    17:12.58                                                     
   4 Delsea Regional HS          140   10   22   30   34   44   50   93           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.80                                                     
         Average:    17:22.96                                                     
   5 Moorestown HS               143    8    9   28   45   53   65   72           
      Total Time:  1:26:32.93                                                     
         Average:    17:18.59                                                     
   6 Clearview Reg. HS           156    5   27   33   43   48   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:27:30.95                                                     
         Average:    17:30.19                                                     
   7 Mainland Regional HS        217   14   35   47   55   66   70   81           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.18                                                     
         Average:    18:06.44                                                     
   8 Timber Creek Reg. HS        245   17   39   46   59   84   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:32:08.12                                                     
         Average:    18:25.63                                                     
   9 Cumberland Regional HS      260   23   54   57   58   68   69   83           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.50                                                     
         Average:    18:30.10                                                     
  10 Toms River South HS         262   12   49   52   74   75   90                
      Total Time:  1:32:32.64                                                     
         Average:    18:30.53                                                     
  11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury    270    1   21   78   82   88   91  103           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.62                                                     
         Average:    18:39.33                                                     
  12 Hammonton HS                277   36   41   56   67   77   79   92           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.33                                                     
         Average:    18:40.67                                                     
  13 Winslow Township HS         350   29   42   89   94   96   98  104           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.10                                                     
         Average:    19:51.62                                                     
  14 Cherry Hill West HS         365   62   63   73   80   87   95  100           
      Total Time:  1:38:00.78                                                     
         Average:    19:36.16                                                     
  15 Deptford HS                 421   51   60   99  105  106                     
      Total Time:  2:03:13.87                                                     
         Average:    24:38.78                                                     
  16 Pinelands Regional HS       447   71   76   97  101  102                     
      Total Time:  1:45:06.14                                                     
         Average:    21:01.23