10/29– NJSIAA South Sectional G2 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2022 - 10/29/2022            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 1100 2G
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #167 Thomas, Ava          11 Haddonfield             5:49.7   18:06.37    1   
  2 #166 Slootsky, Riley      11 Haddonfield             5:52.6   18:15.42    2   
  3 #162 Austin, Riley         9 Haddonfield             5:55.2   18:23.34    3   
  4 #168 Usher, Helene        12 Haddonfield             5:56.3   18:26.70    4   
  5 #165 Naticchia, Audrey    11 Haddonfield             5:56.6   18:27.67    5   
  6  #85 Renouf, Stephanie    12 Cinnaminson HS          6:05.8   18:56.49    6   
  7 #153 Severino, Ava        12 Haddon Heights HS       6:20.4   19:41.81    7   
  8 #164 Melcher, Dylan       10 Haddonfield             6:21.8   19:46.18    8   
  9 #148 Duffy, Grace         10 Haddon Heights HS       6:24.5   19:54.60    9   
 10 #325 Coppolino, Cara      11 Sterling HS             6:25.1   19:56.27   10   
 11  #82 Marino, Anna         11 Cinnaminson HS          6:28.1   20:05.65   11   
 12 #323 Adames, Jonalee      10 Sterling HS             6:30.1   20:11.71   12   
 13 #376 Mackey, Isabella     11 West Deptford HS        6:33.6   20:22.64        
 14 #328 Patruno, Isabella    10 Sterling HS             6:34.9   20:26.92   13   
 15 #326 Luna, Kaysie         10 Sterling HS             6:36.5   20:31.66   14   
 16 #304 Butcher, Alex        -- Seneca                  6:36.9   20:33.02   15   
 17 #302 Andrews, Catie       11 Seneca                  6:42.9   20:51.60   16   
 18  #98 Straight, Macie       9 Collingswood HS         6:45.4   20:59.39        
 19  #50 Lerner, Riley        11 Cedar Creek HS          6:50.2   21:14.16   17   
 20 #149 Gandolfo-Lucia, Cat  12 Haddon Heights HS       6:52.7   21:22.22   18   
 21 #329 Tisera, Jennifer     11 Sterling HS             6:54.4   21:27.48   19   
 22 #204 DelaRosa, Daisy       9 Lindenwold HS           6:55.4   21:30.36        
 23 #210 Hill, Jenna           9 Lower Cape M            6:55.4   21:30.38   20   
 24 #163 Fetter, Sarah        11 Haddonfield             6:57.1   21:35.76   21   
 25 #307 Hough, Lindsey       12 Seneca                  6:58.7   21:40.62   22   
 26 #209 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn  12 Lower Cape M            6:59.8   21:44.26   23   
 27 #154 Stocker, Mira        12 Haddon Heights HS       7:00.1   21:45.03   24   
 28 #232 Jurusz, Sofia        12 Middle Township HS      7:01.8   21:50.30   25   
 29  #52 Sears, Alexis        11 Cedar Creek HS          7:07.6   22:08.25   26   
 30 #237 Vaught-Crumock, Han  11 Middle Township HS      7:07.7   22:08.65   27   
 31  #97 Forrest, Madeline    11 Collingswood HS         7:09.6   22:14.61        
 32  #47 Clapp, Abigail       11 Cedar Creek HS          7:10.4   22:17.02   28   
 33 #235 Rios, Paulina        12 Middle Township HS      7:10.8   22:18.46   29   
 34 #324 Barker, Drew          9 Sterling HS             7:14.2   22:28.81   30   
 35  #46 Arnold, Chloe        11 Cedar Creek HS          7:14.5   22:29.83   31   
 36 #305 DelCollo, Simona      9 Seneca                  7:16.8   22:37.09   32   
 37 #236 Super, Kamryn        12 Middle Township HS      7:17.8   22:40.04   33   
 38  #49 Denmead, Leah        10 Cedar Creek HS          7:19.8   22:46.28   34   
 39 #150 Jaconetti, Annabell  12 Haddon Heights HS       7:21.6   22:51.78   35   
 40 #233 Kurtz, Mariann       12 Middle Township HS      7:23.8   22:58.66   36   
 41 #327 McDonald, Mackenzie  11 Sterling HS             7:26.6   23:07.51   37   
 42  #51 Robles, Jillian      11 Cedar Creek HS          7:35.9   23:36.26   38   
 43 #152 Monaghan, Madison    10 Haddon Heights HS       7:38.5   23:44.27   39   
 44  #48 Crosson, Alana       11 Cedar Creek HS          7:39.1   23:46.35   40   
 45 #222 O'Neill, Makenna     10 Manchester T            7:40.4   23:50.40        
 46 #231 Frame, Julianna      11 Middle Township HS      7:40.6   23:51.02   41   
 47 #306 Hodges, Catherine     9 Seneca                  7:41.7   23:54.39   42   
 48  #28 Perry, Skyler         9 Barnegat Tow            7:46.9   24:10.59        
 49 #301 Smith, Gabbi         12 Salem County            7:49.1   24:17.22   43   
 50 #220 Gray, Alyssa         11 Manchester T            7:50.2   24:20.71        
 51 #269 Evans, Zarah         11 Overbrook HS            7:51.0   24:23.25        
 52  #87 Willers, Madison     11 Cinnaminson HS          7:53.1   24:29.70   44   
 53 #308 Venable, Paige       12 Seneca                  7:56.9   24:41.65   45   
 54 #234 Orton, Olivia         9 Middle Township HS      7:58.6   24:46.94   46   
 55  #29 Perry, Summer        12 Barnegat Tow            7:59.0   24:48.20        
 56 #303 Balint, Loralyn      11 Seneca                  7:59.8   24:50.62   47   
 57  #84 Renouf, Emily        10 Cinnaminson HS          8:00.0   24:51.31   48   
 58 #211 Souder, Hannah        9 Lower Cape M            8:08.4   25:17.22   49   
 59  #86 Sorino, Sarah        10 Cinnaminson HS          8:19.3   25:51.24   50   
 60 #203 Bolan, Egypt          9 Lindenwold HS           8:21.8   25:59.03        
 61 #260 Tyree, Angelica      10 Oakcrest HS             8:24.3   26:06.77        
 62 #208 Barnes, Victoria      9 Lower Cape M            8:29.3   26:22.09   51   
 63 #296 Beardsley, Kaylin    10 Salem County            8:55.8   27:44.52   52   
 64 #221 Griffith, Julianna   12 Manchester T            8:57.3   27:49.08        
 65 #377 Pedrick, Leah         9 West Deptford HS        9:01.3   28:01.64        
 66 #207 Barnes, Julia         9 Lower Cape M            9:02.6   28:05.66   53   
 67 #300 Nochbar, Nina         9 Salem County            9:28.5   29:26.21   54   
 68 #258 Gilbert, Alexis      11 Oakcrest HS             9:28.7   29:26.61        
 69  #27 Cheney, Meghan       12 Barnegat Tow            9:30.7   29:32.99        
 70 #299 Lopez, Giovanna       9 Salem County            9:46.4   30:21.64   55   
 71 #297 Hiles, Katelyn        9 Salem County           12:30.0   38:50.16   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      15    1    2    3    4    5    8   21           
      Total Time:  1:31:39.50                                                     
         Average:    18:19.90                                                     
   2 Sterling HS                  68   10   12   13   14   19   30   37           
      Total Time:  1:42:34.04                                                     
         Average:    20:30.81                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights HS            93    7    9   18   24   35   39                
      Total Time:  1:45:35.44                                                     
         Average:    21:07.09                                                     
   4 Seneca                      127   15   16   22   32   42   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:36.72                                                     
         Average:    21:55.35                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek HS              136   17   26   28   31   34   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.54                                                     
         Average:    22:11.11                                                     
   6 Middle Township HS          150   25   27   29   33   36   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.11                                                     
         Average:    22:23.23                                                     
   7 Cinnaminson HS              159    6   11   44   48   50                     
      Total Time:  1:54:14.40                                                     
         Average:    22:50.88                                                     
   8 Lower Cape May Regional H   196   20   23   49   51   53                     
      Total Time:  2:02:59.61                                                     
         Average:    24:35.93                                                     
   9 Salem County Vo-Tech        260   43   52   54   55   56                     
      Total Time:  2:30:39.75                                                     
         Average:    30:07.95