10/29– NJSIAA South Sectional G2 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           NJSIAA / M-F Athletic XC Sectionals South 2022 - 10/29/2022            
                                    DREAM Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC 1000 2B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #611 Andrus, George       12 Haddonfield             4:49.3   14:58.79    1   
  2 #596 Bolling, Jack        12 Haddon Heights HS       5:04.3   15:45.23    2   
  3 #506 Boyko, Alexander     12 Cinnaminson HS          5:04.8   15:46.92    3   
  4 #612 DiMedio, Robert      12 Haddonfield             5:05.2   15:48.20    4   
  5 #510 McCarron, Matt       12 Cinnaminson HS          5:05.2   15:48.21    5   
  6 #601 Patterson, Colin     12 Haddon Heights HS       5:06.8   15:53.21    6   
  7 #530 Forrest, Elijah      11 Collingswood HS         5:08.7   15:59.09    7   
  8 #616 Sullivan, Matthew    11 Haddonfield             5:11.3   16:07.13    8   
  9 #615 Romea, Ian           12 Haddonfield             5:11.8   16:08.59    9   
 10 #614 Jellig, Donald       12 Haddonfield             5:15.7   16:20.79   10   
 11 #508 Coceano, Derek       12 Cinnaminson HS          5:16.6   16:23.56   11   
 12 #440 Haggerty, Sean       12 Barnegat Tow            5:17.0   16:24.76   12   
 13 #673 Ashton, Will         10 Manchester T            5:17.7   16:26.87   13   
 14 #678 Loffredo, Nicholas   12 Manchester T            5:19.6   16:32.73   14   
 15 #662 Cura, Jack           12 Lower Cape M            5:19.9   16:33.66   15   
 16 #610 wright, bennett      10 Haddonfield             5:20.8   16:36.66   16   
 17 #532 Steidle, Ean         12 Collingswood HS         5:21.9   16:39.94   17   
 18 #512 Storti, Patrick      12 Cinnaminson HS          5:24.3   16:47.37   18   
 19 #602 Wells, Ryan          12 Haddon Heights HS       5:26.3   16:53.68   19   
 20 #477 Winterbottom, Matth  11 Cedar Creek HS          5:28.9   17:01.71   20   
 21 #613 Gibson, Ryan         -- Haddonfield             5:29.8   17:04.57   21   
 22 #509 Coceano, Ryan        12 Cinnaminson HS          5:32.3   17:12.34   22   
 23 #507 Clark, Dean          12 Cinnaminson HS          5:34.3   17:18.48   23   
 24 #599 Hernandez, Reggie    10 Haddon Heights HS       5:34.7   17:19.63   24   
 25 #528 Bovone, Anton        12 Collingswood HS         5:34.8   17:20.08   25   
 26 #598 Hastings, Jonathon   12 Haddon Heights HS       5:37.7   17:29.12   26   
 27 #814 Doms, Cole           12 Sterling HS             5:38.1   17:30.19   27   
 28 #600 Mazzucco, Wesley     12 Haddon Heights HS       5:39.3   17:34.05   28   
 29 #676 Freeman, William     12 Manchester T            5:39.5   17:34.69   29   
 30 #872 Welch, Dylan         10 West Deptford HS        5:39.6   17:34.85   30   
 31 #674 Clarke, Nathen       11 Manchester T            5:42.6   17:44.39   31   
 32 #868 Assero, Zackery      12 West Deptford HS        5:44.2   17:49.14   32   
 33 #797 Schmied, Justin      12 Seneca                  5:46.3   17:55.64   33   
 34 #527 Blevins, Jeffrey     10 Collingswood HS         5:46.4   17:56.13   34   
 35 #871 Senatore, Raymond    11 West Deptford HS        5:46.5   17:56.31   35   
 36 #711 Aiken, Cale          11 Oakcrest HS             5:46.9   17:57.76        
 37 #677 Loffredo, Michael    12 Manchester T            5:50.7   18:09.40   36   
 38 #792 Graeber, Caleb       11 Seneca                  5:51.7   18:12.67   37   
 39 #815 Ganskopp, Nevon      11 Sterling HS             5:55.4   18:23.96   38   
 40 #900 molinowski, cole     10 Bcit Medford            5:56.5   18:27.41   39   
 41 #818 Vera, Will           12 Sterling HS             5:57.5   18:30.66   40   
 42 #663 Formento, Aiden      10 Lower Cape M            5:58.1   18:32.53   41   
 43 #902 damato, luke         10 Bcit Medford            5:58.4   18:33.49   42   
 44 #869 Fronza, Aidan        10 West Deptford HS        5:58.5   18:33.64   43   
 45 #686 Hargest, Thomas      11 Middle Township HS      5:58.7   18:34.22   44   
 46 #457 Barber, Ronan        12 Camden Co. T            6:00.4   18:39.57   45   
 47 #679 Sievers, Anthony     12 Manchester T            6:00.6   18:40.17   46   
 48 #526 Auerbach, Benjamin   10 Collingswood HS         6:01.1   18:41.70   47   
 49 #511 Storti, Kevin        12 Cinnaminson HS          6:04.5   18:52.34   48   
 50 #780 DiRenzo, Colton      11 Salem County            6:04.9   18:53.57   49   
 51 #597 koehn, sebastian     11 Haddon Heights HS       6:05.8   18:56.43   50   
 52 #443 Robertson, Nicholas  10 Barnegat Tow            6:06.1   18:57.31   51   
 53 #442 Marone, John         10 Barnegat Tow            6:06.6   18:58.98   52   
 54 #438 Carroll, Bailey      10 Barnegat Tow            6:06.8   18:59.45   53   
 55 #901 conyer, robert11     11 Bcit Medford            6:09.7   19:08.54   54   
 56 #794 Lera, Dominic         9 Seneca                  6:10.6   19:11.20   55   
 57 #529 DiPinto, Damian      12 Collingswood HS         6:12.3   19:16.48   56   
 58 #474 Martino, Sean         9 Cedar Creek HS          6:13.9   19:21.58   57   
 59 #531 Groves, Avery        12 Collingswood HS         6:14.2   19:22.53   58   
 60 #870 Mayo, Louis          10 West Deptford HS        6:14.6   19:23.75   59   
 61 #798 Traenker, Kirk       12 Seneca                  6:15.2   19:25.51   60   
 62 #472 Khullar, Avi         12 Cedar Creek HS          6:15.8   19:27.55   61   
 63 #475 McCann, Ryan          9 Cedar Creek HS          6:18.7   19:36.29   62   
 64 #713 Kennedy, Israel      10 Oakcrest HS             6:21.6   19:45.54        
 65 #781 Finney, Colin        11 Salem County            6:21.7   19:45.87   63   
 66 #441 Harrer, Lucas        10 Barnegat Tow            6:21.8   19:46.07   64   
 67 #727 Steele, Tim          10 Overbrook HS            6:23.7   19:52.06   65   
 68 #444 Thomas, Jadyn        11 Barnegat Tow            6:25.9   19:58.82   66   
 69 #817 Nelson, Jonathan     10 Sterling HS             6:26.2   19:59.77   67   
 70 #813 Clark, Jacob         11 Sterling HS             6:26.4   20:00.37   68   
 71 #653 Choloply, Wesseh     11 Lindenwold HS           6:26.7   20:01.28   69   
 72 #796 McCoy, Zakariah       9 Seneca                  6:27.3   20:03.02   70   
 73 #473 bloger, joey          9 Cedar Creek HS          6:27.9   20:05.16   71   
 74 #459 Miller, John          9 Camden Co. T            6:28.0   20:05.37   72   
 75 #904 emery, dylan         10 Bcit Medford            6:29.2   20:09.04   73   
 76 #785 Pompper, Larry        9 Salem County            6:29.8   20:11.06   74   
 77 #687 Jenkins, Austin      11 Middle Township HS      6:30.1   20:11.78   75   
 78 #728 Wilde, Dylan         10 Overbrook HS            6:31.0   20:14.65   76   
 79 #690 Munuera de Dios, No  11 Middle Township HS      6:33.1   20:21.03   77   
 80 #795 McCafferty, Connor   10 Seneca                  6:35.3   20:28.09   78   
 81 #439 Geddes, Ryan          9 Barnegat Tow            6:37.7   20:35.50   79   
 82 #657 Jones, Salim          9 Lindenwold HS           6:45.4   20:59.43   80   
 83 #660 Barikian, Connor     10 Lower Cape M            6:46.7   21:03.48   81   
 84 #458 Cimoch, Gabriel      11 Camden Co. T            6:47.3   21:05.17   82   
 85 #786 Zampino, Tyler       10 Salem County            6:47.6   21:06.29   83   
 86 #664 Goodavage, Bronson   10 Lower Cape M            6:48.1   21:07.88   84   
 87 #793 Griffin, Patrick     10 Seneca                  6:48.7   21:09.62   85   
 88 #658 Moralez, Richard     10 Lindenwold HS           6:50.3   21:14.53   86   
 89 #476 Parker, Brayden      10 Cedar Creek HS          6:55.7   21:31.49   87   
 90 #692 Tzorfas, Jeffrey     10 Middle Township HS      6:55.8   21:31.61   88   
 91 #659 Arnold, Eirnin       12 Lower Cape M            6:59.2   21:42.29   89   
 92 #782 Hiles, Conner        12 Salem County            7:03.0   21:53.98   90   
 93 #867 Adams, Theodore       9 West Deptford HS        7:03.4   21:55.38   91   
 94 #783 wolfer, Ben          10 Salem County            7:03.8   21:56.48   92   
 95 #712 Benowitz, Jacob      11 Oakcrest HS             7:04.2   21:57.90        
 96 #725 Kosar, John          12 Overbrook HS            7:04.4   21:58.29   93   
 97 #661 Chadwick, Myles      12 Lower Cape M            7:07.9   22:09.34   94   
 98 #654 Duprey, Logan         9 Lindenwold HS           7:09.1   22:12.89   95   
 99 #691 Shoemaker, Hunter    11 Middle Township HS      7:10.7   22:17.90   96   
100 #460 Robles, Vincenzo     12 Camden Co. T            7:13.5   22:26.62   97   
101 #816 Lang, Trystan         9 Sterling HS             7:14.5   22:29.84   98   
102 #471 herbert, shayne       9 Cedar Creek HS          7:14.9   22:31.04   99   
103 #726 St. John, Jaden       9 Overbrook HS            7:21.0   22:50.15  100   
104 #655 Farmer, Jaden         9 Lindenwold HS           7:22.5   22:54.56  101   
105 #688 Kennedy, Dane         9 Middle Township HS      7:22.8   22:55.46  102   
106 #784 Pace, Maddox         11 Salem County            7:26.9   23:08.25  103   
107 #689 Marroquin, Anthony   12 Middle Township HS      7:29.1   23:15.08  104   
108 #714 Oldfield, Hunter     10 Oakcrest HS             7:31.1   23:21.53        
109 #724 Gascoigne, David     11 Overbrook HS            7:47.8   24:13.38  105   
110 #456 Auerbach, Nathaniel   9 Camden Co. T            7:52.9   24:29.03  106   
111 #903 burns, nocolas        9 Bcit Medford            8:02.4   24:58.58  107   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield Memorial HS      32    1    4    8    9   10   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:19:23.50                                                     
         Average:    15:52.70                                                     
   2 Cinnaminson HS               59    3    5   11   18   22   23   48           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.40                                                     
         Average:    16:23.68                                                     
   3 Haddon Heights HS            77    2    6   19   24   26   28   50           
      Total Time:  1:23:20.87                                                     
         Average:    16:40.18                                                     
   4 Manchester Township HS      123   13   14   29   31   36   46                
      Total Time:  1:26:28.08                                                     
         Average:    17:17.62                                                     
   5 Collingswood HS             130    7   17   25   34   47   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:26:36.94                                                     
         Average:    17:19.39                                                     
   6 West Deptford HS            199   30   32   35   43   59   91                
      Total Time:  1:31:17.69                                                     
         Average:    18:15.54                                                     
   7 Barnegat Township HS        232   12   51   52   53   64   66   79           
      Total Time:  1:33:06.57                                                     
         Average:    18:37.32                                                     
   8 Sterling HS                 240   27   38   40   67   68   98                
      Total Time:  1:34:24.95                                                     
         Average:    18:52.99                                                     
   9 Seneca                      255   33   37   55   60   70   78   85           
      Total Time:  1:34:48.04                                                     
         Average:    18:57.61                                                     
  10 Cedar Creek HS              271   20   57   61   62   71   87   99           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.29                                                     
         Average:    19:06.46                                                     
  11 Lower Cape May Regional H   310   15   41   81   84   89   94                
      Total Time:  1:38:59.84                                                     
         Average:    19:47.97                                                     
  12 Bcit Medford                315   39   42   54   73  107                     
      Total Time:  1:41:17.06                                                     
         Average:    20:15.42                                                     
  13 Salem County Vo-Tech        359   49   63   74   83   90   92  103           
      Total Time:  1:41:50.77                                                     
         Average:    20:22.16                                                     
  14 Middle Township HS          380   44   75   77   88   96  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:56.54                                                     
         Average:    20:35.31                                                     
  15 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau   402   45   72   82   97  106                     
      Total Time:  1:46:45.76                                                     
         Average:    21:21.16                                                     
  16 Lindenwold HS               431   69   80   86   95  101                     
      Total Time:  1:47:22.69                                                     
         Average:    21:28.54                                                     
  17 Overbrook HS                439   65   76   93  100  105                     
      Total Time:  1:49:08.53                                                     
         Average:    21:49.71