10/29–  Bob Kiessling Invitational Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 10/29/2022                
                                    DREAM PARK                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2540 McNally, Shaelan    11 Paul VI HS              6:03.9   18:50.57    1   
  2 #2502 Cane, Arianna       12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:04.8   18:53.20    2   
  3 #2536 Huber, Macy          9 Paul VI HS              6:07.2   19:00.71    3   
  4 #2503 Cicchini, Elena     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:13.8   19:21.18    4   
  5 #2551 Edwards, Adeline    10 The Wilberfo            6:15.4   19:26.04    5   
  6 #2553 Park, Sophia        12 The Wilberfo            6:18.0   19:34.24    6   
  7 #2520 Ponnappan, Nilaa    10 Camden Catholic HS      6:25.4   19:57.12    7   
  8 #2555 Sallade, Laura       9 The Wilberfo            6:28.7   20:07.48    8   
  9 #2508 Kazemi, Anya        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:33.1   20:21.14    9   
 10 #2552 Mersereau, Gwen     10 The Wilberfo            6:44.0   20:54.98   10   
 11 #2539 Mantuano, Giovanna   9 Paul VI HS              6:47.8   21:06.70   11   
 12 #2554 Readlinger, Abigai  12 The Wilberfo            6:50.8   21:16.29   12   
 13 #2543 Pedicelli, Madison  11 Paul VI HS              6:55.3   21:30.18   13   
 14 #2506 Ingersoll, Amelia   11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:57.7   21:37.47   14   
 15 #2534 Croge, Gisella      11 Paul VI HS              6:59.4   21:42.89   15   
 16 #2557 Whitman, Virginia    9 The Wilberfo            6:59.7   21:43.79   16   
 17 #2504 Dunk, Cassidy       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:01.7   21:50.16   17   
 18 #2544 Russell, Danielle   11 Paul VI HS              7:12.7   22:24.20   18   
 19 #2513 Bednarek, Casey     12 Camden Catholic HS      7:20.1   22:47.05   19   
 20 #2515 Deiwert, Briana     11 Camden Catholic HS      7:20.4   22:48.01   20   
 21 #2518 Dunne, Carlie       12 Camden Catholic HS      7:28.0   23:11.61   21   
 22 #2516 Deiwert, Brynn       9 Camden Catholic HS      7:29.9   23:17.55   22   
 23 #2545 Salvo, Katie        11 Paul VI HS              7:35.0   23:33.64   23   
 24 #2546 Swearingen, Samant  12 Paul VI HS              7:38.9   23:45.76        
 25 #2509 Presenza, Donna     10 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:43.2   23:58.84   24   
 26 #2556 Vardeman, Sophia     9 The Wilberfo            7:46.7   24:09.94   25   
 27 #2507 Kaloustian, Sophia   9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:49.2   24:17.57   26   
 28 #2560 Grandizio, Ally     11 Wildwood Cat            7:54.6   24:34.45        
 29 #2562 Richards, Angelina   9 Wildwood Cat            7:55.4   24:36.78        
 30 #2521 Wang, Winnie        12 Camden Catholic HS      7:57.1   24:42.09   27   
 31 #2519 Picciano, Mary      11 Camden Catholic HS      8:06.8   25:12.22   28   
 32 #2512 Alfaro, Caitlin     12 Camden Catholic HS      8:20.7   25:55.41        
 33 #2542 Molavi, Gianna      11 Paul VI HS              8:21.8   25:58.83        
 34 #2541 Miller, Molly        9 Paul VI HS              8:25.3   26:09.69        
 35 #2538 Maher, Emma         10 Paul VI HS              8:29.7   26:23.49        
 36 #2550 Mcginley, Maleah    10 The King's C            8:47.6   27:19.06        
 37 #2505 Faulk, Charlotte    12 Bishop Eustace Prep     8:58.9   27:54.20        
 38 #2517 Dennis, Haley       10 Camden Catholic HS      8:59.7   27:56.50        
 39 #2537 Kurichi, Emily      10 Paul VI HS              9:05.5   28:14.64        
 40 #2530 Messina, Vivian     12 Moorestown F            9:22.7   29:08.24        
 41 #2559 Curley, Stella       9 Wildwood Cat            9:42.6   30:10.06        
 42 #2511 Scheer, Mia         11 Buena Regional HS       9:47.5   30:25.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 The Wilberforce School       41    5    6    8   10   12   16   25           
      Total Time:  1:41:19.03                                                     
         Average:    20:15.81                                                     
   2 Paul VI HS                   43    1    3   11   13   15   18   23           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.05                                                     
         Average:    20:26.21                                                     
   3 Bishop Eustace Prep          46    2    4    9   14   17   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.15                                                     
         Average:    20:24.63                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic HS           89    7   19   20   21   22   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:52:01.34                                                     
         Average:    22:24.27