10/29–  Bob Kiessling Invitational Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 10/29/2022                
                                    DREAM PARK                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2635 Mrozinski, Will     11 Paul VI HS              5:08.9   15:59.73    1   
  2 #2665 Sallade, Jeremy     12 The Wilberfo            5:09.4   16:01.06        
  3 #2645 Wigginton, Joseph   12 Paul VI HS              5:19.1   16:31.35    2   
  4 #2641 Smith, Tyler        12 Paul VI HS              5:23.9   16:46.20    3   
  5 #2594 McInerney, Patrick  11 Camden Catholic HS      5:29.4   17:03.18    4   
  6 #2575 Gaulrapp, Ryan      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:35.7   17:22.96    5   
  7 #2615 Linden, Isaac       10 Moorestown F            5:36.4   17:25.14    6   
  8 #2573 Colden, Matt        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:37.5   17:28.55    7   
  9 #2617 Mercantini, Andrew  12 Moorestown F            5:41.9   17:42.25    8   
 10 #2630 Houck, Matthew      12 Paul VI HS              5:42.3   17:43.26    9   
 11 #2577 Stinson, Christoph  11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:43.4   17:46.82   10   
 12 #2587 Bieg, Seamus         9 Camden Catholic HS      5:44.1   17:48.85   11   
 13 #2654 Nelson, Will        11 The King's C            5:44.2   17:49.21   12   
 14 #2628 Cunniff, Colin      12 Paul VI HS              5:46.0   17:54.78   13   
 15 #2666 Schidlovsky, Phili  10 The Wilberfo            5:46.2   17:55.59        
 16 #2591 Leahy, Sean         10 Camden Catholic HS      5:47.2   17:58.68   14   
 17 #2572 Caprarola, Ethan    10 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:47.7   18:00.01   15   
 18 #2636 Napoli, Christian   10 Paul VI HS              5:50.0   18:07.14   16   
 19 #2618 Montenegro, Collin  12 Moorestown F            5:55.4   18:24.01   17   
 20 #2597 O'Callaghan, Ryan   12 Camden Catholic HS      5:58.6   18:34.14   18   
 21 #2583 Alfaro, Sean        10 Camden Catholic HS      6:01.2   18:42.03   19   
 22 #2588 Connelly, John Rya  11 Camden Catholic HS      6:06.5   18:58.39   20   
 23 #2590 Cruz, Alex          12 Camden Catholic HS      6:07.9   19:03.01   21   
 24 #2614 Levens, Mason       10 Moorestown F            6:09.8   19:08.75   22   
 25 #2589 Consuegra, Nate     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:17.8   19:33.74        
 26 #2570 Berardi, Cristian   10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:27.7   20:04.48   23   
 27 #2585 Armstrong, Mark     11 Camden Catholic HS      6:28.5   20:06.82        
 28 #2593 McGrath, Dylan       9 Camden Catholic HS      6:28.7   20:07.42        
 29 #2644 Wesner, Jack        11 Paul VI HS              6:30.1   20:11.88   24   
 30 #2633 Miller, Matt        11 Paul VI HS              6:30.2   20:12.08        
 31 #2643 Walker, Jonathan    11 Paul VI HS              6:30.2   20:12.24        
 32 #2592 Lopez, Eric         10 Camden Catholic HS      6:31.0   20:14.63        
 33 #2640 Salamone, Nick      10 Paul VI HS              6:31.9   20:17.59        
 34 #2667 Belasco, Louis J    10 Wildwood Cat            6:35.3   20:28.01        
 35 #2584 Alvarez, Connor     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:38.2   20:37.16        
 36 #2574 Dietz, Alexander     9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:39.1   20:39.87   25   
 37 #2663 Haynes, Adam        12 The Wilberfo            6:39.7   20:41.82        
 38 #2638 Rotchford, Joey      9 Paul VI HS              6:40.9   20:45.29        
 39 #2576 Stewart, John       12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:45.9   21:00.87   26   
 40 #2619 Nusom, Winston       9 Moorestown F            6:47.4   21:05.71   27   
 41 #2642 Valvardi, Jameson   10 Paul VI HS              6:47.9   21:07.07        
 42 #2602 Van Es, Liam        11 Camden Catholic HS      6:49.9   21:13.26        
 43 #2596 Murphy, Shane       10 Camden Catholic HS      6:50.2   21:14.28        
 44 #2598 Parsons, Christoph   9 Camden Catholic HS      6:51.6   21:18.65        
 45 #2637 Polaneczky, Ian      9 Paul VI HS              6:54.7   21:28.27        
 46 #2634 Mrozinski, Colin     9 Paul VI HS              6:59.5   21:43.08        
 47 #2606 Henderson, Quran    11 Marion P. Th            7:00.3   21:45.57        
 48 #2595 Murphy, Reece        9 Camden Catholic HS      7:00.9   21:47.47        
 49 #2613 Hansen, Ethan        9 Moorestown F            7:01.9   21:50.62   28   
 50 #2656 Bronkema, Jay        9 The King's C            7:02.3   21:51.89   29   
 51 #2629 Foley, Danny        10 Paul VI HS              7:07.2   22:06.98        
 52 #2586 Bednarek, Archie    10 Camden Catholic HS      7:07.6   22:08.48        
 53 #2632 Maley, Ben           9 Paul VI HS              7:09.3   22:13.64        
 54 #2664 Wang, Malachi       10 The Wilberfo            7:09.6   22:14.59        
 55 #2622 Youssef, Jason       9 Moorestown F            7:13.9   22:27.90   30   
 56 #2620 Wang, Allan          9 Moorestown F            7:18.0   22:40.65        
 57 #2655 Turner, Eli          9 The King's C            7:23.6   22:58.18   31   
 58 #2639 Rutkawski, Calvin   11 Paul VI HS              7:26.2   23:06.30        
 59 #2571 Brady, Jack          9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:32.7   23:26.26        
 60 #2653 Bronkema, Fred      10 The King's C            7:41.4   23:53.46   32   
 61 #2599 Reed, Trey           9 Camden Catholic HS      7:42.9   23:58.17        
 62 #2580 Freeman, Logan      11 Buena Regional HS       7:43.4   23:59.64        
 63 #2670 Sorensen, Christia  10 Wildwood Cat            7:49.2   24:17.55        
 64 #2657 Pickard, Brayden    10 The King's C            7:53.6   24:31.24   33   
 65 #2603 Barnett, Aaron       9 Marion P. Th            8:03.1   25:00.81        
 66 #2616 Matta, Drew          9 Moorestown F            8:07.8   25:15.25        
 67 #2625 Carrozza, Ben        9 Paul VI HS              8:08.0   25:16.03        
 68 #2612 Dalal, Heera        12 Moorestown F            8:19.2   25:50.74        
 69 #2658 Kurtbas, Mikial     11 The King's C            8:57.6   27:50.23   34   
 70 #2581 Monaco, Michael     11 Buena Regional HS       9:01.8   28:03.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Paul VI HS                   28    1    2    3    9   13   16   24           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.32                                                     
         Average:    16:59.07                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          60    5    7   10   15   23   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:30:42.82                                                     
         Average:    18:08.57                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic HS           66    4   11   14   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:30:06.88                                                     
         Average:    18:01.38                                                     
   4 Moorestown Friends School    80    6    8   17   22   27   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.86                                                     
         Average:    18:45.18                                                     
   5 The King's Christian Scho   137   12   29   31   32   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:51:03.98                                                     
         Average:    22:12.80