10/28– Colonial Boys (West Deptford)

 LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

   Colonial Conference Meet BOYS--  West Deptford - 10/28/2020   
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Shute           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 19:40.97      1
  2 Michael Torelli       10 Co-op Gateway / Wood 19:41.22      2
  3 Peyton Shute           9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 19:43.91      3
  4 Griffin Campbell      12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 19:48.94      4
  5 Eric Teguia           12 Lindenwold HS        19:58.27       
  6 Spencer Lomas         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 20:27.85      5
  7 Joshua Baxter         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 20:37.98      6
  8 Fred Deterding        11 Lindenwold HS        20:42.56       
  9 Chaz Garren           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 21:32.26      7
 10 Chris Costroff        12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 22:56.85       
 11 Zachary Solem         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 23:05.56       
 12 Nate Scamardi         11 Lindenwold HS        23:48.01       
 13 Shemar Williams       12 Lindenwold HS        25:19.07       
 14 Joseph Aschnbrenner    9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 25:22.01       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Co-op Gateway / Wood   15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 1:39:23      Average: 19:52.58      1-5 Split: 47


                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Forrest          12 Collingswood HS      18:42.70      1
  2 Owen Marish           12 Collingswood HS      18:44.92      2
  3 Derrik Horton         10 Paulsboro HS         19:19.25      3
  4 Ean Steidle           10 Collingswood HS      20:07.48      4
  5 Ryan Schell           10 Collingswood HS      20:19.37      5
  6 Tim Hause             10 Collingswood HS      20:24.51      6
  7 Josiah Woodards       10 Paulsboro HS         20:30.94      7
  8 Jeremy Columbe         9 Collingswood HS      21:21.17      8
  9 Oliver Long            9 Collingswood HS      21:59.29      9
 10 John Marcucci          9 Paulsboro HS         22:01.57     10
 11 Chase Bish             9 Paulsboro HS         22:01.85     11
 12 Michael Piontkowski   11 Paulsboro HS         22:21.18     12
 13 Douglas King          10 Paulsboro HS         22:23.28     13
 14 Nathan Eife           10 Collingswood HS      22:29.42       
 15 Fre Wolfe              9 Collingswood HS      23:55.95       
 16 Logan Sichelstiel      9 Paulsboro HS         24:11.37     14
 17 Andrew Kolecki         9 Collingswood HS      24:49.98       
 18 Jackson Sichelstiel   11 Paulsboro HS         25:01.20       
 19 Phil Havens           12 Collingswood HS      25:09.87       
 20 Damian DePinto        10 Collingswood HS      25:45.64       
 21 Elijah Forrest         9 Collingswood HS      26:25.50       
 22 Hunter Volosin        11 Collingswood HS      27:01.50       
 23 Martin Ranov          11 Collingswood HS      27:13.97       
 24 Tyler Kolecki         12 Collingswood HS      28:48.05       
 25 Jordanie Alvarado      9 Paulsboro HS         34:12.67       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS        18      1    2    4    5    6    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:38:19      Average: 19:39.80      1-5 Split: 1:42
  2 Paulsboro HS           43      3    7   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:46:15      Average: 21:14.96      1-5 Split: 3:02


               Middle School Mixed 5000 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kintzing          West Deptford MS      8:55.39      1
  2 Talia Thomasson          West Deptford MS      9:22.27      2
  3 Madison Eastlack         West Deptford MS     10:08.83      3
  4 Joanna Newshel           West Deptford MS     10:19.50      4
  5 Natalie Ott              West Deptford MS     10:38.86      5
  6 Molly Duffy              Haddon Hts MS        10:48.83      6
  7 Quinn McAteer            Haddon Hts MS        10:49.39      7
  8 Katherine Karns          Haddon Hts MS        11:01.47      8
  9 Lily Fleming             West Deptford MS     11:01.90      9
 10 Madison Scuderi          Haddon Hts MS        11:09.24     10
 11 Riley Walsh              West Deptford MS     11:10.03     11
 12 Leah Brady               West Deptford MS     11:11.11       
 13 Hannah Brennan           Haddon Hts MS        11:16.86     12
 14 Cambria Marz             West Deptford MS     11:26.65       
 15 Lily Avila               West Deptford MS     11:27.17       
 16 Taylor Sierzega          West Deptford MS     11:29.97       
 17 Alexis Wolfe             West Deptford MS     11:31.22       
 18 Ava Kasper               Haddon Hts MS        11:36.96     13
 19 Madison Monaghan         Haddon Hts MS        11:38.05     14
 20 Anna Fogerty             Haddon Hts MS        11:51.40       
 21 Kara Christy             West Deptford MS     12:21.84       
 22 Lyla Ziomek              Haddon Hts MS        12:25.94       
 23 Sophia Bianco            Haddon Hts MS        13:16.41       
 24 Hattie Madden            Haddon Hts MS        14:29.67       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Cobb               West Deptford MS      8:51.16      1
  2 Patrick Pope             Haddon Hts MS         9:22.53      2
  3 Jackson Butler           Haddon Hts MS         9:38.46      3
  4 Jackson Zalkind          Haddon Hts MS         9:46.84      4
  5 Thomas Cross             West Deptford MS      9:57.62      5
  6 Walter Spade             West Deptford MS      9:59.87      6
  7 Allen Eastlack           West Deptford MS     10:06.09      7
  8 Braiden Scuderi          Haddon Hts MS        10:07.97      8
  9 Jackson Kuhn             West Deptford MS     10:14.08      9
 10 Troy Eiter               Haddon Hts MS        10:15.11     10
 11 Louis Mayo               West Deptford MS     10:16.93     11
 12 Dylan Welsh              West Deptford MS     10:18.24     12
 13 Keagan Fallon            West Deptford MS     10:19.21       
 14 James Helder             West Deptford MS     10:21.87       
 15 Aidan McCabe             Haddon Hts MS        10:32.90     13
 16 Vincent Dougherty        Haddon Hts MS        10:47.65     14
 17 Lane McClintock          West Deptford MS     11:23.34       
 18 JJ Walker                West Deptford MS     11:31.47       
 19 Mathew Sparich           West Deptford MS     12:36.89       
 20 Anthony Shuart           West Deptford MS     12:49.56       
 21 Dylan Scullin            Haddon Hts MS        13:18.42       
 22 Logan Damminger          West Deptford MS     13:23.80       
 23 Dylan Gloeckner          West Deptford MS     13:25.53       
 24 Kameron Simpkins         West Deptford MS     14:03.47       
 25 Ian Antunes              Haddon Hts MS        14:16.67       
 26 Adam Marks               Haddon Hts MS        14:34.42       
 27 John Righter             West Deptford MS     15:54.17       
 28 Neel Shukla              West Deptford MS     18:09.89       



      Girls Middle School Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       15      1    2    3    4    5    9   11  
      Total Time: 49:25      Average: 9:52.97      1-5 Split: 1:44
  2 Haddon Hts MS          43      6    7    8   10   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 55:06      Average: 11:01.16      1-5 Split: 29


       Boys Middle School Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts MS          27      2    3    4    8   10   13   14  
      Total Time: 49:11      Average: 9:50.19      1-5 Split: 53
  2 West Deptford MS       28      1    5    6    7    9   11   12  
      Total Time: 49:09      Average: 9:49.77      1-5 Split: 1:23