10/28– CAL Championships Mixed JV

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/28/2021                    
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #802 Vallese, Marissa   W10 Ocean City HS           6:45.2   20:58.85    1   
  2  #713 Lerner, Riley      W10 Cedar Creek HS          6:54.6   21:28.09    2   
  3  #801 Vallese, Gianna     W9 Ocean City HS           6:56.4   21:33.56    3   
  4  #804 Zammit, Zoe         W9 Ocean City HS           7:05.2   22:00.76    4   
  5  #758 Palakarska, Iva    W11 Mainland Reg            7:05.2   22:00.89    5   
  6  #757 O'Brien, Madison   W12 Mainland Reg            7:07.0   22:06.49    6   
  7  #716 Robles, Jillian    W10 Cedar Creek HS          7:08.2   22:10.10    7   
  8  #746 Barnhart, Emma     W12 Mainland Reg            7:21.3   22:50.91    8   
  9  #798 Raymond, Alexa     W12 Ocean City HS           7:24.9   23:02.11    9   
 10  #787 Barbato, Giovanna  W10 Ocean City HS           7:25.1   23:02.89   10   
 11  #748 Crino, Lauren      W10 Mainland Reg            7:29.8   23:17.48   11   
 12  #760 Spollen, Natalie   W11 Mainland Reg            7:30.2   23:18.64   12   
 13  #721 Andemariam, Bithan  W9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:33.0   23:27.33        
 14  #722 Bellettini, Rachel  W9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:38.5   23:44.49        
 15  #759 Sher, Lilly        W12 Mainland Reg            7:39.4   23:47.01   13   
 16  #710 Flanagan, Sarah    W12 Cedar Creek HS          7:39.5   23:47.36   14   
 17  #797 Plousis, Abigail   W12 Ocean City HS           7:41.9   23:54.83   15   
 18  #708 Crosson, Alana     W10 Cedar Creek HS          7:44.8   24:03.91   16   
 19  #761 White, Kyra        W12 Mainland Reg            7:45.3   24:05.40   17   
 20  #715 Morfitt, Blair      W9 Cedar Creek HS          7:47.1   24:11.01   18   
 21  #786 Banner, Ashley     W11 Ocean City HS           7:49.0   24:17.07   19   
 22  #720 Zabelski, Zoey      W9 Cedar Creek HS          8:06.7   25:12.07   20   
 23  #772 Schalick, Elizabet W12 Middle Township HS      8:07.6   25:14.86        
 24  #751 Loewenstern, Haile W11 Mainland Reg            8:12.4   25:29.55        
 25  #765 Frame, Julianna    W10 Middle Township HS      8:23.1   26:02.80        
 26  #750 Gil-Lopez, Emely   W12 Mainland Reg            8:24.4   26:06.96        
 27  #764 Deschennes, Reilly W11 Middle Township HS      8:26.2   26:12.62        
 28  #702 McBride, Nikita     W9 Cape May Cou            8:47.4   27:18.42   21   
 29  #762 Zaretsky, Lindsey   W9 Mainland Reg            8:48.9   27:23.20        
 30  #725 Loayza Nunez, Andr W11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       9:00.0   27:57.43        
 31  #693 Bruno, Alexandra   W12 Cape May Cou            9:03.4   28:07.99   22   
 32  #695 Couse, Jacie       W10 Cape May Cou            9:41.8   30:07.41   23   
 33  #692 Brown, Emily       W12 Cape May Cou            9:46.3   30:21.30   24   
 34  #782 Gilbert, Alexis    W10 Oakcrest HS             9:59.6   31:02.89        
 35  #783 Gilbert, Samantha   W9 Oakcrest HS            10:03.3   31:14.23        
 36  #703 Ryan, Sara         W11 Cape May Cou           10:19.6   32:04.78   25   
 37  #727 Matuson, Ainsley    W9 Egg Harbor Twp HS      10:34.1   32:49.88        
 38  #769 Price, Sophia      W10 Middle Township HS     11:15.7   34:59.04        
 39  #700 Kaced, Maya         W9 Cape May Cou           14:22.8   44:40.60   26   
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1  #980 Buck, Ethan         M9 Ocean City HS           5:41.4   17:40.71    1   
  2  #989 Hutchinson, Zach    M9 Ocean City HS           5:45.6   17:53.46    2   
  3  #982 Dunner, Charlie    M10 Ocean City HS           5:55.7   18:24.96    3   
  4  #887 Aaron, Wagner       M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:04.7   18:53.08    4   
  5  #894 Haug, Harold        M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:05.8   18:56.43    5   
  6  #986 Gilchrist, James   M10 Ocean City HS           6:11.9   19:15.26    6   
  7  #979 Bell, Matthew       M9 Ocean City HS           6:13.9   19:21.54    7   
  8  #990 Lenko, Matthew     M10 Ocean City HS           6:17.2   19:31.77    8   
  9 #1000 Hernandez, Jose    M11 St. Augustine Prep      6:20.0   19:40.36        
 10  #881 Houseworth, Matt   M12 Cedar Creek HS          6:21.3   19:44.64    9   
 11  #978 Armstrong, Tommy    M9 Ocean City HS           6:21.8   19:46.00   10   
 12  #940 Reynolds, Daniel   M10 Mainland Reg            6:27.4   20:03.41        
 13  #846 Ortega, Daniel      M9 Atlantic Cou            6:27.7   20:04.31   11   
 14  #840 Davita, Dominic    M11 Atlantic Cou            6:27.9   20:04.99   12   
 15  #907 Peeke, Aiden       M10 Hammonton HS            6:33.7   20:23.12        
 16  #847 Poventud, Joaquin  M10 Atlantic Cou            6:33.8   20:23.35   13   
 17  #983 Eiler, Ethan       M11 Ocean City HS           6:35.7   20:29.11        
 18  #842 Devita, Mike       M11 Atlantic Cou            6:41.6   20:47.52   14   
 19  #910 Vinciguerra, DJ    M11 Hammonton HS            6:42.0   20:48.83        
 20 #3419 Suppi, Seth         M9 Vineland HS             6:44.1   20:55.35   15   
 21  #879 Clapp, Josh        M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:45.9   21:00.97   16   
 22  #902 Ygana, Kameron     M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:47.4   21:05.69   17   
 23  #984 Garrabrant, Brian  M10 Ocean City HS           6:51.1   21:17.05        
 24  #938 Post, Abram        M10 Mainland Reg            6:51.3   21:17.66        
 25  #996 Asmal, Christian   M10 St. Augustine Prep      6:58.3   21:39.41        
 26  #965 Hare, Robert       M10 Oakcrest HS             7:01.1   21:48.06        
 27  #890 Brandon, Beswick    M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:01.1   21:48.31   18   
 28  #896 Lam, Tyler          M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:01.8   21:50.45   19   
 29  #831 Chen, Kyle         M10 Atlantic City HS        7:02.3   21:51.89        
 30  #911 Vivadelli, Justin   M9 Hammonton HS            7:07.3   22:07.41        
 31 #3417 Perez, Erik        M11 Vineland HS             7:09.2   22:13.30   20   
 32  #921 Barikian, Connor    M9 Lower Cape M            7:10.4   22:17.14        
 33 #3407 Bosco, Dominic     M11 Vineland HS             7:11.5   22:20.59   21   
 34  #841 DePalma, Dante      M9 Atlantic Cou            7:12.4   22:23.40   22   
 35 #3411 Freites, Nathan    M10 Vineland HS             7:15.0   22:31.48   23   
 36  #924 Goodavage, Bronson  M9 Lower Cape M            7:16.3   22:35.45        
 37  #883 Sansone, Anthony   M12 Cedar Creek HS          7:17.6   22:39.29   24   
 38  #972 Oldfield, Hunter    M9 Oakcrest HS             7:21.9   22:52.68        
 39  #929 Nguyen, Dustin     M11 Lower Cape M            7:27.2   23:09.37        
 40 #3406 Albrecht, Samuel   M11 Vineland HS             7:31.4   23:22.21   25   
 41  #932 Agava, Saketh       M9 Mainland Reg            7:37.0   23:39.82        
 42  #830 Chen, Anpony       M11 Atlantic City HS        7:39.5   23:47.60        
 43  #952 Shoemaker, Hunter  M10 Middle Township HS      7:40.1   23:49.40        
 44 #3410 Figueroa, Giovanni  M9 Vineland HS             7:41.5   23:53.74   26   
 45  #942 Campbell, Joseph   M11 Middle Township HS      7:48.4   24:15.14        
 46  #927 Melli, Justin      M11 Lower Cape M            7:51.3   24:24.20        
 47  #845 Morales, Lucas      M9 Atlantic Cou            8:02.7   24:59.61   27   
 48  #944 Haring, Riley      M11 Middle Township HS      8:18.8   25:49.61        
 49  #885 Vergara, Tyler     M11 Cedar Creek HS          8:33.0   26:33.63   28   
 50  #948 Mills, Quinn        M9 Middle Township HS      8:41.1   26:58.75        
 51  #866 Cordle, Gunner      M9 Cape May Cou            8:44.5   27:09.32        
 52  #876 Allen, Winfield    M11 Cedar Creek HS          8:54.8   27:41.56   29   
 53 #3414 Lopez, Walter      M10 Vineland HS             8:59.2   27:54.94   30   
 54  #970 Makiling, Mcuel     M9 Oakcrest HS             9:52.2   30:39.83        
 55  #968 Houser, Alan       M10 Oakcrest HS             9:53.5   30:43.73        
 56  #848 rosengarten, julia M12 Atlantic Cou           10:07.0   31:25.73   31   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Ocean City HS                19    1    2    3    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.93                                                     
         Average:    18:31.19                                                     
   2 Egg Harbor Twp HS            63    4    5   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:42:33.96                                                     
         Average:    20:30.80                                                     
   3 Atlantic County Tech         72   11   12   13   14   22   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.57                                                     
         Average:    20:44.72                                                     
   4 Vineland HS                 104   15   20   21   23   25   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:51:22.93                                                     
         Average:    22:16.59                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek HS              106    9   16   24   28   29                     
      Total Time:  1:57:40.09                                                     
         Average:    23:32.02                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Ocean City HS                27    1    3    4    9   10   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:50:38.17                                                     
         Average:    22:07.64                                                     
   2 Mainland Regional HS         42    5    6    8   11   12   13   17           
      Total Time:  1:53:34.41                                                     
         Average:    22:42.89                                                     
   3 Cedar Creek HS               57    2    7   14   16   18   20                
      Total Time:  1:55:40.47                                                     
         Average:    23:08.10                                                     
   4 Cape May County Tech        115   21   22   23   24   25   26                
      Total Time:  2:27:59.90                                                     
         Average:    29:35.98