10/26– Colonial MS (West Deptford)

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

Colonial Conference Meet MIDDLE SCHOOL--  West Deptford - 10/26/2
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              

              Middle School Race #1  2400 Meter Run              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kintzing        6 West Deptford MS      9:09.01      1
  2 Talia Thomasson        8 West Deptford MS      9:49.90      2
  3 Reese Hetzler          8 Gateway Reg JHS      10:01.29       
  4 Madison Eastlack       7 West Deptford MS     10:17.84      3
  5 Joanna Newshel         7 West Deptford MS     10:29.40      4
  6 Natalie Ott            6 West Deptford MS     10:35.67      5
  7 Lily Fleming           7 West Deptford MS     11:11.80      6
  8 Leah Brady             6 West Deptford MS     11:19.77      7
  9 Riley Walsh            6 West Deptford MS     11:39.25       
 10 Lily Avila             6 West Deptford MS     11:48.94       
 11 Taylor Sierzega        6 West Deptford MS     11:59.63       
 12 Alexis Wolfe           6 West Deptford MS     11:59.96       
 13 Kara Christy           6 West Deptford MS     13:00.07       
 14 Cambria Marz           6 West Deptford MS     13:16.27       
 15 Aubrey Kapp            8 Gateway Reg JHS      13:33.63       
 16 Brooklyn Owens         6 West Deptford MS     14:28.20       
 17 Yuri Yates             6 Woodbury JHS         14:58.41       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Cobb             7 West Deptford MS      8:58.50      1
  2 Marcus Negron          8 Gateway Reg JHS      10:02.62       
  3 Thomas Cross           6 West Deptford MS     10:14.23      2
  4 Jackson Kuhn           6 West Deptford MS     10:20.90      3
  5 Dylan Welsh            8 West Deptford MS     10:25.16      4
  6 Keagan Fallon          6 West Deptford MS     10:48.88      5
  7 Louis Mayo             8 West Deptford MS     10:54.42      6
  8 Allen Eastlack         7 West Deptford MS     10:55.43      7
  9 James Helder           7 West Deptford MS     10:56.11       
 10 Walter Spade           8 West Deptford MS     11:00.04       
 11 Kamryn Scott           7 Woodbury JHS         11:27.86       
 12 Lane McClintock        6 West Deptford MS     11:33.60       
 13 Richard Gambale        7 Gateway Reg JHS      11:41.62       
 14 JJ Walker              6 West Deptford MS     11:50.57       
 15 Domenico Draves        8 Gateway Reg JHS      12:09.91       
 16 Tyler Campo            7 Woodbury JHS         12:23.05       
 17 Anthony Shuart         8 West Deptford MS     12:37.83       
 18 CJ Hood                6 Woodbury JHS         12:50.11       
 19 Dylan Gloeckner        6 West Deptford MS     13:01.36       
 20 Mathew Sparich         6 West Deptford MS     13:38.15       
 21 Timothy Hillman        8 West Deptford MS     14:30.11       
 22 Kameron Simpkins       6 West Deptford MS     14:38.73       
 23 Mu'adh Cherry          6 Woodbury JHS         15:44.75       
 24 Weston Pursley         7 Gateway Reg JHS      15:58.76       
 25 John Righter           6 West Deptford MS     16:59.04       
 26 Neel Shukla            7 West Deptford MS     16:59.49       



     Girls Middle School Race #1  2400 Meter Run Team Scores     
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 50:22      Average: 10:04.37      1-5 Split: 1:27


     Boys Middle School Race #1  2400 Meter Run Team Scores      
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 50:48      Average: 10:09.54      1-5 Split: 1:51