10/25– SJTCA Frosh Boys

 
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SJTCA Frosh, Soph MS Championships - 10/25/2021                  
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 4k Run CC Frosh

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                            
  1 #3773 Saber, Dylan        M9 Williamstown HS         5:15.8   13:04.70        
  2 #3790 Lewis, Melvin       M9 Woodstown HS            5:26.3   13:31.02        
  3 #3588 Hernandez, Reggie   M9 Haddon Heights HS       5:41.7   14:09.22    1   
  4 #3786 Bassey, Dominic     M9 Winslow Township HS     5:49.1   14:27.60        
  5 #3596 Pope, Patrick       M9 Haddon Heights HS       6:00.5   14:55.86    2   
  6 #3537 Dell'Aquilla, Jose  M9 Clearview Reg. HS       6:02.5   15:00.90        
  7 #3772 Kershner, David     M9 Williamstown HS         6:04.6   15:06.19        
  8 #3506 Torres, Joel        M9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:11.7   15:23.76        
  9 #3792 Smith, Sebastian    M9 Woodstown HS            6:17.8   15:38.99        
 10 #3633 Sekel, Nathan       M9 Kingsway HS             6:18.2   15:39.93        
 11 #3504 Caprarola, Ethan    M9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:18.2   15:40.01        
 12 #3789 Eggers, Jacob       M9 Woodstown HS            6:22.1   15:49.62        
 13 #3766 Welch, Dylan        M9 West Deptford HS        6:27.0   16:01.68    3   
 14 #3514 Bricker, Bradley    M9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:32.4   16:15.27        
 15 #3503 Berardi, Christian  M9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:40.4   16:35.17        
 16 #3543 Fithian, Asher      M9 Glassboro HS            6:41.2   16:37.09        
 17 #3520 Melroy, Jason       M9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:44.0   16:44.10        
 18 #3589 Iannucci, Lewis     M9 Haddon Heights HS       6:44.3   16:44.72    4   
 19 #3534 Daneil, Sun         M9 Clearview Reg. HS       6:45.8   16:48.47        
 20 #3672 Calas, Aiden        M9 Overbrook HS            6:47.2   16:51.95        
 21 #3592 Koehn, Sebastian    M9 Haddon Heights HS       6:48.2   16:54.52    5   
 22 #3540 Yanek, James        M9 Clearview Reg. HS       6:50.1   16:59.30        
 23 #3763 Reddin, Tyler       M9 West Deptford HS        6:54.8   17:10.82    6   
 24 #3597 Signorile, Christi  M9 Haddon Heights HS       7:00.4   17:24.83    7   
 25 #3582 Antunes, Ian        M9 Haddon Heights HS       7:01.2   17:26.85    8   
 26 #3676 Wilde, Dylan        M9 Overbrook HS            7:21.7   18:17.71        
 27 #3515 Carpenter, Immanue  M9 Cherry Hill West HS     7:22.2   18:19.05        
 28 #3689 Cepeda, Jacob       M9 Pennsauken HS           7:40.2   19:03.80        
 29 #3700 Tran, Tyler         M9 Pennsauken HS           7:44.7   19:14.94        
 30 #3697 Pitts, Morris       M9 Pennsauken HS           7:44.9   19:15.40        
 31 #3760 Beckett, Joseph     M9 West Deptford HS        8:13.4   20:26.18    9   
 32 #3765 Shuart, Anthony     M9 West Deptford HS        8:34.4   21:18.55   10   
 33 #3675 Steele, Tim         M9 Overbrook HS            8:35.6   21:21.52        
 34 #3746 Mosley, Naim        M9 Timber Creek            8:46.4   21:48.23        
 35 #3761 Hillman, Timothy    M9 West Deptford HS        9:47.6   24:20.37   11   
 36 #3744 Haynes, Paxton      M9 Timber Creek           13:00.5   32:19.82        
 37 #3673 Gonzalez, Rafael    M9 Overbrook HS           16:49.1   41:48.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                            
   1 Haddon Heights HS            19    1    2    4    5    7    8                
      Total Time:  1:20:09.15                                                     
         Average:    16:01.83                                                     
   2 West Deptford HS             39    3    6    9   10   11                     
      Total Time:  1:39:17.61                                                     
         Average:    19:51.52