10/24– CAL Championships Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/24/2019                    
                                  Millville, NJ                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #4639 Banner, Ashley      W9 Ocean City HS           7:01.6   21:49.68    1   
  2 #4710 Zarate, Kimberly   W12 Vineland HS             7:04.1   21:57.51    2   
  3 #4658 Maxwell, Abby      W11 Ocean City HS           7:08.0   22:09.46    3   
  4 #4640 Bennett, Abigail   W12 Ocean City HS           7:10.5   22:17.31    4   
  5 #4712 Zozulya, Stefaniya W11 Vineland HS             7:16.0   22:34.37    5   
  6 #4659 McAfee, Grace       W9 Ocean City HS           7:16.4   22:35.82    6   
  7 #4656 Lisicki, Mary      W11 Ocean City HS           7:19.7   22:46.07    7   
  8 #4649 Grimley, Kailey    W10 Ocean City HS           7:20.1   22:47.35    8   
  9 #4655 Karayiannis, Vanes W11 Ocean City HS           7:22.0   22:52.99    9   
 10 #4669 Rossiter, Sydney   W11 Ocean City HS           7:25.3   23:03.48        
 11 #4609 Merenich, Mary Kat W11 Mainland Reg            7:26.0   23:05.54   10   
 12 #4675 Stoerrle, Courtney W12 Ocean City HS           7:28.4   23:12.99        
 13 #4662 Murray, Jennifer    W9 Ocean City HS           7:32.5   23:25.81        
 14 #4651 Guido, Marissa     W12 Ocean City HS           7:34.6   23:32.16        
 15 #4612 Stefanowicz, Angel W12 Mainland Reg            7:37.0   23:39.71   11   
 16 #4706 Sulzer, Isabella   W10 Vineland HS             7:40.6   23:50.75   12   
 17 #4652 Halbruner, Maggie  W10 Ocean City HS           7:42.7   23:57.55        
 18 #4646 Driscoll, Zoe      W11 Ocean City HS           7:43.4   23:59.50        
 19 #4674 Stewart, Birdie    W11 Ocean City HS           7:44.2   24:02.02        
 20 #4642 Coffey, Ava         W9 Ocean City HS           7:46.0   24:07.58        
 21 #4668 Ritzel, Ava        W12 Ocean City HS           7:51.5   24:24.72        
 22 #4611 Palakarska, Iva     W9 Mainland Reg            7:52.2   24:26.95   13   
 23 #4671 Schmidt, Alexia    W12 Ocean City HS           7:58.1   24:45.27        
 24 #4623 Rios, Paulina       W9 Middle Township HS      7:58.4   24:46.06   14   
 25 #4695 Klimsza, Pauline   W10 Vineland HS             7:58.8   24:47.41   15   
 26 #4584 Kriedler, Sydney    W9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       8:05.5   25:08.32        
 27 #4650 Guido, Laney       W12 Ocean City HS           8:13.6   25:33.38        
 28 #4568 Flanagan, Sarah    W10 Cedar Creek HS          8:13.7   25:33.62   16   
 29 #4672 Shirk, Juliette    W12 Ocean City HS           8:14.0   25:34.81        
 30 #4715 Diller, Aubrey      W9 Wildwood Cat            8:14.5   25:36.11        
 31 #4691 Elahi, Zara        W11 Vineland HS             8:15.2   25:38.38   17   
 32 #4615 Delaney, Morgan    W10 Middle Township HS      8:15.3   25:38.78   18   
 33 #4606 Lovett, Olivia     W11 Mainland Reg            8:15.9   25:40.59   19   
 34 #4616 Haring, Maddie     W11 Middle Township HS      8:16.5   25:42.34   20   
 35 #4582 Dever, Peyton      W11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       8:19.8   25:52.67        
 36 #4573 Lugaro, Amy        W10 Cedar Creek HS          8:22.6   26:01.26   21   
 37 #4665 Plousis, Abigail   W10 Ocean City HS           8:25.8   26:11.45        
 38 #4687 Chaudry, Rabiba    W11 Vineland HS             8:35.0   26:39.97   22   
 39 #4645 Dinofa, Lily       W11 Ocean City HS           8:35.2   26:40.54        
 40 #4648 Godfrey, Sadie     W11 Ocean City HS           8:35.3   26:40.99        
 41 #4696 Marshall, Jaida    W10 Vineland HS             8:36.5   26:44.71   23   
 42 #4722 Sorensen, Ava      W10 Wildwood Cat            8:38.3   26:50.16        
 43 #4686 Chaniz-Rico, Ezrie W12 Vineland HS             8:42.4   27:02.98        
 44 #4553 Halverson, Jasmine W10 Cape May Cou            8:44.9   27:10.57   24   
 45 #4578 Shee, Sydney       W12 Cedar Creek HS          8:45.3   27:11.96   25   
 46 #4554 Hawk, Ava-Reilley  W11 Cape May Cou            8:47.0   27:17.20   26   
 47 #4714 Cruz, Diana        W12 Wildwood Cat            8:47.3   27:18.01        
 48 #4644 Dice, Joni         W11 Ocean City HS           8:47.4   27:18.37        
 49 #4676 Vesey, Emma        W11 Ocean City HS           8:47.9   27:19.91        
 50 #4581 Cutaia, Olivia     W11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       8:48.6   27:22.29        
 51 #4580 Zabelski, Ava      W10 Cedar Creek HS          8:52.6   27:34.70   27   
 52 #4673 Snediker, Grace    W11 Ocean City HS           8:54.7   27:41.24        
 53 #4517 Osoria, Celine     W10 Atlantic City HS        8:54.9   27:41.78   28   
 54 #4625 Schalick, Elizabet W10 Middle Township HS      8:55.5   27:43.50   29   
 55 #4685 Ayden, Sultan      W10 Vineland HS             8:56.0   27:45.08        
 56 #4647 Gleason, Grace     W11 Ocean City HS           8:56.1   27:45.38        
 57 #4711 Zheng, Kiana       W11 Vineland HS             8:57.9   27:50.99        
 58 #4701 Rivera, Marissa    W11 Vineland HS             8:58.7   27:53.64        
 59 #4718 Inderwies, LaraJo  W12 Wildwood Cat            9:03.3   28:07.85        
 60 #4524 Smith, Eleni       W11 Atlantic City HS        9:08.2   28:22.97   30   
 61 #4605 Loewenstern, Haile  W9 Mainland Reg            9:09.0   28:25.53   31   
 62 #4694 King, Sara         W12 Vineland HS             9:13.3   28:38.92        
 63 #4666 Powell, Hannah     W11 Ocean City HS           9:19.0   28:56.50        
 64 #4697 Melo, Jessica      W12 Vineland HS             9:28.3   29:25.47        
 65 #4510 Chen, Jenna        W10 Atlantic City HS        9:33.5   29:41.80   32   
 66 #4570 Houseworth, Mikayl  W9 Cedar Creek HS          9:41.6   30:06.74   33   
 67 #4566 Tomlin, Jordan     W11 Cape May Cou            9:42.2   30:08.72   34   
 68 #4525 Tran, Lisa         W10 Atlantic City HS        9:42.3   30:08.99   35   
 69 #4589 Simpson, Nicole    W11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       9:53.3   30:43.28        
 70 #4519 Rahman, Farhana    W11 Atlantic City HS        9:53.7   30:44.33   36   
 71 #4511 Chen, Rena         W12 Atlantic City HS       10:06.3   31:23.44   37   
 72 #4572 LaTouche, Gische   W10 Cedar Creek HS         10:13.6   31:46.14   38   
 73 #4521 Rosenberg, Sage    W10 Atlantic City HS       10:18.7   32:02.18   39   
 74 #4626 Terenik, Sophia    W12 Middle Township HS     10:28.2   32:31.67   40   
 75 #4546 Anderson, Mckenna   W8 Cape May Cou           10:38.3   33:02.98   41   
 76 #4548 Brown, Emily       W10 Cape May Cou           10:40.8   33:10.80   42   
 77 #4693 Jones, Emily       W12 Vineland HS            10:56.1   33:58.23        
 78 #4559 Ryan, Sara          W8 Cape May Cou           11:11.7   34:46.73   43   
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #4956 Farley, Mike       M12 Ocean City HS           5:36.1   17:24.23    1   
  2 #4970 Sacramento, Erik   M12 Ocean City HS           5:41.2   17:40.01    2   
  3 #4950 Collins, Nigel     M10 Ocean City HS           5:42.5   17:44.06    3   
  4 #4966 McCormick, Gabe    M10 Ocean City HS           5:43.5   17:47.20    4   
  5 #4955 Fabi, Frank        M12 Ocean City HS           5:48.0   18:01.07    5   
  6 #4968 Quade, Colin       M12 Ocean City HS           5:49.3   18:04.95    6   
  7 #4957 Ferzetti, Nicholas M11 Ocean City HS           5:54.0   18:19.56    7   
  8 #4959 Hutchinson, Josh   M11 Ocean City HS           5:55.3   18:23.74        
  9 #4965 Lopez, Spencer      M9 Ocean City HS           5:56.7   18:28.18        
 10 #4972 Scarangelli, Nick   M9 Ocean City HS           5:58.4   18:33.39        
 11 #4962 Kelly, Mike        M12 Ocean City HS           6:04.2   18:51.35        
 12 #4949 Capito, Aaron      M11 Ocean City HS           6:06.2   18:57.47        
 13 #4960 Katsiff, Michael   M12 Ocean City HS           6:10.4   19:10.80        
 14 #4971 Sardy, Chris        M9 Ocean City HS           6:11.3   19:13.46        
 15 #4893 Wurzer, James      M11 Mainland Reg            6:15.4   19:26.18        
 16 #4975 Wagner, Reece      M10 Ocean City HS           6:16.5   19:29.62        
 17 #4952 Daly, Aodhan       M10 Ocean City HS           6:18.3   19:35.09        
 18 #4967 Patella, Jacob     M11 Ocean City HS           6:22.4   19:47.93        
 19 #4932 Hermoso, Paolo Ant M10 Oakcrest HS             6:25.0   19:56.02    8   
 20 #4812 Butterhof, Ethan    M9 Cedar Creek HS          6:25.3   19:56.94    9   
 21 #4819 Houseworth, Matt   M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:25.9   19:58.77   10   
 22 #4842 Barnes, Michael    M11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:26.0   19:59.00   11   
 23 #4733 Fitzgerald, Owen   M12 Absegami HS             6:31.8   20:17.02   12   
 24 #4849 Gliatto, Marc      M10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:33.7   20:23.01   13   
 25 #4947 Abbott, Colin       M9 Ocean City HS           6:35.9   20:29.96        
 26 #4994 Cervini, Anthony   M10 Vineland HS             6:36.3   20:31.23   14   
 27 #4848 Eggly, Steven      M10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:36.6   20:31.97   15   
 28 #4973 Schiavo, Jack       M9 Ocean City HS           6:37.1   20:33.65        
 29 #4759 Barahona, Justin   M12 Atlantic Cou            6:40.3   20:43.46   16   
 30 #4992 Bosco, Vincent     M11 Vineland HS             6:40.7   20:44.94   17   
 31 #4826 Merlino, Jacob      M9 Cedar Creek HS          6:41.2   20:46.45   18   
 32 #4979 Bispo, Matthew     M11 St. Augustine Prep      6:43.2   20:52.51   19   
 33 #1007 Procopio, John     M11 Vineland HS             6:43.6   20:53.71   20   
 34 #4815 Ciseck-Gaeckle, An  M9 Cedar Creek HS          6:43.7   20:54.08   21   
 35 #4861 Ygana, Kameron      M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:43.9   20:54.83   22   
 36 #4811 Bolger, Mike       M11 Cedar Creek HS          6:44.8   20:57.41   23   
 37 #4820 Jones, Talon        M9 Cedar Creek HS          6:45.0   20:58.29   24   
 38 #4890 Quinn, Robert       M9 Mainland Reg            6:45.1   20:58.58        
 39 #4761 Franck, Chris      M11 Atlantic Cou            6:46.0   21:01.25   25   
 40 #4964 Leeds, Teddy        M9 Ocean City HS           6:46.1   21:01.65        
 41 #1003 Neri, Matthew      M10 Vineland HS             6:46.2   21:01.89   26   
 42 #4996 Gonzalez, Xavier   M11 Vineland HS             6:47.3   21:05.19   27   
 43 #4731 Daniels, Mike      M12 Absegami HS             6:48.4   21:08.71   28   
 44 #4984 Kemenosh, Matthew  M10 St. Augustine Prep      6:50.1   21:14.00   29   
 45 #4828 Nowalsky, Jacob    M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:50.2   21:14.37   30   
 46 #4829 Sansone, Anthony   M10 Cedar Creek HS          6:50.3   21:14.61        
 47 #4790 Tarquinio, Alex    M10 Buena Regional HS       6:51.4   21:18.09        
 48 #4841 Azegzaou, Ayoub    M10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:52.2   21:20.51   31   
 49 #4838 Alec, Barnes        M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:53.8   21:25.48   32   
 50 #4816 Cramer, Steven     M11 Cedar Creek HS          6:54.0   21:25.97        
 51 #4929 Flippen, David     M11 Oakcrest HS             6:55.2   21:29.75   33   
 52 #4824 Khullar, Dharamavt M12 Cedar Creek HS          6:59.1   21:42.09        
 53 #4941 Palmeri, Nathaniel M11 Oakcrest HS             7:00.5   21:46.44   34   
 54 #4837 Vergara, Tyler      M9 Cedar Creek HS          7:01.4   21:49.00        
 55 #4928 Espen, Lucas       M10 Oakcrest HS             7:01.8   21:50.20   35   
 56 #4729 Cushlanis, Nathan  M12 Absegami HS             7:03.5   21:55.67   36   
 57 #4981 Cuff, Robert       M12 St. Augustine Prep      7:07.6   22:08.47   37   
 58 #4808 Wurtz, David       M11 Cape May Cou            7:11.0   22:18.91   38   
 59 #4832 Stollenwerk, Eric  M11 Cedar Creek HS          7:11.2   22:19.62        
 60 #4908 Radzieta, Jacob     M9 Middle Township HS      7:12.2   22:22.70   39   
 61 #4743 Sheridan, Kyle     M10 Absegami HS             7:13.9   22:27.87   40   
 62 #4742 Rodweller, Ryan    M10 Absegami HS             7:14.1   22:28.55   41   
 63 #4911 Shagren, Austin    M10 Middle Township HS      7:16.9   22:37.22   42   
 64 #4987 Marrone, Jonathan   M9 St. Augustine Prep      7:18.4   22:42.04   43   
 65 #4814 Caruso, Camron     M10 Cedar Creek HS          7:19.1   22:44.21        
 66 #4834 Thompson, Jake     M10 Cedar Creek HS          7:19.3   22:44.73        
 67 #4784 Flannery, Chris     M9 Buena Regional HS       7:20.3   22:47.72        
 68 #4741 Ritz, Kevin        M11 Absegami HS             7:20.5   22:48.53   44   
 69 #4852 Malik, Amaz         M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:21.1   22:50.34   45   
 70 #4830 Smith, Adam         M9 Cedar Creek HS          7:21.5   22:51.40        
 71 #4857 Schweppenheiser, S M10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:21.8   22:52.52        
 72 #4782 Coia, Henry        M11 Buena Regional HS       7:23.7   22:58.35        
 73 #4997 Govan, Jayden      M11 Vineland HS             7:23.8   22:58.61   46   
 74 #4803 O' Reily, Jarod    M10 Cape May Cou            7:25.6   23:04.16   47   
 75 #4948 Armstrong, Patrick  M9 Ocean City HS           7:25.7   23:04.54        
 76 #4746 Chen, Anpony        M9 Atlantic City HS        7:26.6   23:07.48        
 77 #4940 Page, Al-Amin       M9 Oakcrest HS             7:27.4   23:09.82   48   
 78 #4851 Makres, William    M12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:32.6   23:26.08        
 79 #4818 Garber, Bradley    M12 Cedar Creek HS          7:33.7   23:29.60        
 80 #4823 Khullar, Avi        M9 Cedar Creek HS          7:33.9   23:30.14        
 81 #4881 Stewart, Nathan    M10 Lower Cape M            7:34.0   23:30.50        
 82 #4954 Eiler, Ethan        M9 Ocean City HS           7:34.7   23:32.71        
 83 #4926 Cain, Charles      M12 Oakcrest HS             7:35.9   23:36.39   49   
 84 #4942 Parmenter, John    M10 Oakcrest HS             7:36.1   23:37.06   50   
 85 #4946 Weeks, Eric        M12 Oakcrest HS             7:37.4   23:41.00        
 86 #4998 Green, Michael     M11 Vineland HS             7:39.1   23:46.12   51   
 87 #4900 Ferrell, Dylan     M11 Middle Township HS      7:39.7   23:48.11   52   
 88 #4768 Morales, Victor    M11 Atlantic Cou            7:39.8   23:48.38   53   
 89 #4846 Christopher, Patri  M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:44.4   24:02.63        
 90 #4769 Morfitt, Samuel    M11 Atlantic Cou            7:44.5   24:02.87   54   
 91 #4754 Oseguera-Carmona,  M10 Atlantic City HS        7:46.8   24:10.06        
 92 #4740 Price, Adam        M11 Absegami HS             7:50.0   24:20.02   55   
 93 #1009 Sotrah, Zion       M11 Vineland HS             7:50.9   24:22.92        
 94 #4867 Negley, Jack        M9 Holy Spirit HS          7:53.4   24:30.71        
 95 #4914 Acosta, Jose       M11 Millville HS            7:55.6   24:37.40        
 96 #4907 Mills, Aidan       M12 Middle Township HS      7:56.0   24:38.81   56   
 97 #4912 Shute, Connor      M10 Middle Township HS      7:56.8   24:41.18   57   
 98 #4982 Galinus, Anthony    M9 St. Augustine Prep      7:58.9   24:47.81   58   
 99 #4726 Bhavya, Rama       M10 Absegami HS             8:00.8   24:53.69        
100 #4771 Ramos, Ezra        M11 Atlantic Cou            8:02.0   24:57.35   59   
101 #4796 Gonzalez, Kevin    M12 Cape May Cou            8:02.1   24:57.58   60   
102 #4737 Malone, Ryan       M12 Absegami HS             8:11.1   25:25.72        
103 #4884 Caucci, Anthony     M9 Mainland Reg            8:17.6   25:45.90        
104 #4897 Campbell, Joseph    M9 Middle Township HS      8:20.2   25:53.84   61   
105 #4886 Marino, Michael     M9 Mainland Reg            8:20.4   25:54.65        
106 #4831 Stankus, Carson    M12 Cedar Creek HS          8:23.8   26:05.21        
107 #4864 Crawley, Avierre    M9 Holy Spirit HS          8:29.4   26:22.44        
108 #4786 Melessio, Marco    M12 Buena Regional HS       8:31.9   26:30.16        
109 #4873 Arnold, Eirnin      M9 Lower Cape M            8:34.1   26:37.15        
110 #4799 Lim, John          M12 Cape May Cou            8:36.3   26:43.79   62   
111 #4944 Smith Knowles, Jar M11 Oakcrest HS             8:38.9   26:51.99        
112 #4991 Bosco, Dominic      M9 Vineland HS             8:46.8   27:16.67        
113 #4993 Calabrese, Clark    M9 Vineland HS             8:53.6   27:37.76        
114 #1012 Ingersoll, Mathew   M9 Wildwood Cat            9:05.5   28:14.64        
115 #4795 Delong, David       M9 Cape May Cou            9:05.6   28:14.87   63   
116 #4807 Wurts, Jack         M9 Cape May Cou            9:20.2   29:00.44   64   
117 #4899 Encinas, Rodrigo   M11 Middle Township HS      9:50.3   30:33.95   65   
118 #4937 Kurtanidze, Nikolo  M9 Oakcrest HS             9:53.0   30:42.34        
119 #4902 Haring, Riley       M9 Middle Township HS     10:24.7   32:20.70        
120 #4905 Marroquin, Anthony  M9 Middle Township HS     10:42.0   33:14.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Ocean City HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.57                                                     
         Average:    17:43.32                                                     
   2 Cedar Creek HS               81    9   10   18   21   23   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.65                                                     
         Average:    20:30.73                                                     
   3 Egg Harbor Twp HS            92   11   13   15   22   31   32   45           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.32                                                     
         Average:    20:37.87                                                     
   4 Vineland HS                 104   14   17   20   26   27   46   51           
      Total Time:  1:44:16.96                                                     
         Average:    20:51.40                                                     
   5 Absegami HS                 157   12   28   36   40   41   44   55           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.82                                                     
         Average:    21:39.57                                                     
   6 Oakcrest HS                 158    8   33   34   35   48   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:48:12.23                                                     
         Average:    21:38.45                                                     
   7 St. Augustine Prep          186   19   29   37   43   58                     
      Total Time:  1:51:44.83                                                     
         Average:    22:20.97                                                     
   8 Atlantic County Tech        207   16   25   53   54   59                     
      Total Time:  1:54:33.31                                                     
         Average:    22:54.67                                                     
   9 Middle Township HS          246   39   42   52   56   57   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:58:08.02                                                     
         Average:    23:37.61                                                     
  10 Cape May County Tech        270   38   47   60   62   63   64                
      Total Time:  2:05:19.31                                                     
         Average:    25:03.87                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Ocean City HS                21    1    3    4    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:51:38.34                                                     
         Average:    22:19.67                                                     
   2 Vineland HS                  51    2    5   12   15   17   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:58:48.42                                                     
         Average:    23:45.69                                                     
   3 Mainland Regional HS         84   10   11   13   19   31                     
      Total Time:  2:05:18.32                                                     
         Average:    25:03.67                                                     
   4 Middle Township HS          121   14   18   20   29   40                     
      Total Time:  2:16:22.35                                                     
         Average:    27:16.47                                                     
   5 Cedar Creek HS              122   16   21   25   27   33   38                
      Total Time:  2:16:28.28                                                     
         Average:    27:17.66                                                     
   6 Atlantic City HS            161   28   30   32   35   36   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:26:39.87                                                     
         Average:    29:19.98                                                     
   7 Cape May County Tech        167   24   26   34   41   42   43                
      Total Time:  2:30:50.28                                                     
         Average:    30:10.06