10/24– CAL Championships Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/24/2019                    
                                  Millville, NJ                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4882 Antczak, Kevin      12 Mainland Reg            5:07.3   15:54.52    1   
  2 #4963 Kramer, Luke        12 Ocean City HS           5:22.5   16:41.81    2   
  3 #4938 Liberty, Mike       12 Oakcrest HS             5:25.4   16:50.77    3   
  4 #4974 Schlatter, Brendan  11 Ocean City HS           5:26.8   16:55.26    4   
  5 #4892 Wineland, Linden    10 Mainland Reg            5:27.4   16:56.94    5   
  6 #4969 Ritti, Owen         10 Ocean City HS           5:28.3   16:59.71    6   
  7 #4961 Kelly, Max          12 Ocean City HS           5:28.9   17:01.72    7   
  8 #4951 Conte, Anthony      12 Ocean City HS           5:31.2   17:09.02    8   
  9 #4859 Valdivieso, Nicola  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:34.7   17:19.72    9   
 10 #4953 DiTroia, Cameron    12 Ocean City HS           5:36.5   17:25.44   10   
 11 #4977 Marable, Irvin      10 Pleasantville HS        5:37.4   17:28.05        
 12 #4785 Haas, Jeremy        12 Buena Regional HS       5:37.8   17:29.30   11   
 13 #4958 Greene, Tyler       11 Ocean City HS           5:38.8   17:32.47   12   
 14 #4885 Corbett, Blake      12 Mainland Reg            5:39.1   17:33.27   13   
 15 #4860 Winkler, Aidan      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:40.2   17:36.87   14   
 16 #4825 Mayer, Joey         11 Cedar Creek HS          5:40.9   17:38.96   15   
 17 #4876 Hinker, Zeb         10 Lower Cape M            5:41.0   17:39.33   16   
 18 #4985 Kenny, David        11 St. Augustine Prep      5:48.3   18:01.93   17   
 19 #4980 Covino, Luca        12 St. Augustine Prep      5:49.2   18:04.65   18   
 20 #4983 Galinus, Nicholas   10 St. Augustine Prep      5:49.4   18:05.29   19   
 21 #4835 Torres, Jacob       10 Cedar Creek HS          5:49.6   18:06.16   20   
 22 #4738 Michael, Derek      12 Absegami HS             5:49.9   18:06.99   21   
 23 #4817 Culleny, Dalton     10 Cedar Creek HS          5:50.2   18:08.01   22   
 24 #4728 Cushlanis, Jared    12 Absegami HS             5:50.8   18:09.91   23   
 25 #4889 Post, Elliot         9 Mainland Reg            5:51.0   18:10.47   24   
 26 #4931 Hartman, Kyle       12 Oakcrest HS             5:51.3   18:11.19   25   
 27 #4821 Keough, Mike        12 Cedar Creek HS          5:52.6   18:15.50   26   
 28 #4915 Asselta, Zachary    12 Millville HS            5:53.2   18:17.31   27   
 29 #4764 Hasher, Christophe  10 Atlantic Cou            5:53.8   18:19.14   28   
 30 #4833 Suwala, Stephen     11 Cedar Creek HS          5:54.0   18:19.64   29   
 31 #4865 Dejean, Alex        12 Holy Spirit HS          5:54.7   18:22.03   30   
 32 #4921 Patel, Kishan       10 Millville HS            5:57.7   18:31.13   31   
 33 #4850 Lamonica, CJ        11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:57.8   18:31.37   32   
 34 #4734 Foley, John         12 Absegami HS             5:58.8   18:34.69   33   
 35 #4762 Guillaume, Daniel   12 Atlantic Cou            6:00.5   18:39.99   34   
 36 #4986 Kern, Ethan         11 St. Augustine Prep      6:00.8   18:40.76   35   
 37 #4917 DeShields, Brandon  12 Millville HS            6:01.2   18:41.99   36   
 38 #4730 Cushlanis, Will     12 Absegami HS             6:01.8   18:43.82   37   
 39 #4901 Hargest, John       12 Middle Township HS      6:01.9   18:44.13   38   
 40 #4989 Stanchina, Nick     12 St. Augustine Prep      6:02.4   18:45.86   39   
 41 #4978 Moronta, Gabriel    12 Pleasantville HS        6:02.5   18:46.13        
 42 #4792 Walters, Kyle        9 Buena Regional HS       6:04.1   18:51.01   40   
 43 #4930 Gabriel, Frank      12 Oakcrest HS             6:04.7   18:52.95   41   
 44 #4883 Blanchet, Vaughn    10 Mainland Reg            6:04.9   18:53.61   42   
 45 #4866 Jackson, Ronald     10 Holy Spirit HS          6:07.1   19:00.33   43   
 46 #4924 Angier, Jake        12 Oakcrest HS             6:07.6   19:01.85   44   
 47 #4772 Reyes, Jaice        12 Atlantic Cou            6:08.2   19:03.75   45   
 48 #4856 Rodriguez, Daniel   12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:09.0   19:06.30   46   
 49 #4888 Pierce, Cody        10 Mainland Reg            6:09.1   19:06.66   47   
 50 #4862 Ygana, Marcus       11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:09.2   19:07.03   48   
 51 #4813 Cartwright, Justin  10 Cedar Creek HS          6:09.4   19:07.66   49   
 52 #4988 Polistina, Vinny     9 St. Augustine Prep      6:11.3   19:13.48   50   
 53 #4877 Jackson, Elijah     10 Lower Cape M            6:11.7   19:14.78   51   
 54 #1008 Rosa, Xavyon        12 Vineland HS             6:11.9   19:15.17        
 55 #4870 Taggart, Diego      10 Holy Spirit HS          6:13.1   19:19.19   52   
 56 #4752 Moynihan, Angelo    12 Atlantic City HS        6:13.4   19:19.93   53   
 57 #4943 Rowley, Ethan       10 Oakcrest HS             6:13.5   19:20.29   54   
 58 #4776 Casa Ruiz, Yonatha  12 Bridgeton HS            6:13.9   19:21.46   55   
 59 #4894 Wynne, Matt         11 Mainland Reg            6:14.9   19:24.53   56   
 60 #4739 Ngo, Matthias       11 Absegami HS             6:17.2   19:31.80   57   
 61 #4934 Horsey, Hayden      12 Oakcrest HS             6:17.6   19:33.14   58   
 62 #4777 Hudgon, Allah       12 Bridgeton HS            6:18.4   19:35.64   59   
 63 #4945 Szabo, Steven       11 Oakcrest HS             6:20.1   19:40.86   60   
 64 #4753 Nahiyan, Sheikh     12 Atlantic City HS        6:20.2   19:41.13   61   
 65 #4787 Plantania, Kayden   10 Buena Regional HS       6:20.6   19:42.37   62   
 66 #4858 Taylor, Ryan         9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:20.9   19:43.22   63   
 67 #4736 Joga, Keonce        10 Absegami HS             6:21.8   19:46.05   64   
 68 #4869 Snyder, Brady       12 Holy Spirit HS          6:21.9   19:46.52   65   
 69 #4750 Jacobson, Ethan     11 Atlantic City HS        6:23.8   19:52.41   66   
 70 #4880 Murphy, Sean        10 Lower Cape M            6:24.0   19:52.83   67   
 71 #4783 Ferrucci, Anthony   11 Buena Regional HS       6:24.2   19:53.54   68   
 72 #4836 Vergara, Dylan      11 Cedar Creek HS          6:26.1   19:59.57   69   
 73 #4760 DiMatties, Chayse    9 Atlantic Cou            6:29.7   20:10.76   70   
 74 #4748 Feehan, Patrick     12 Atlantic City HS        6:31.8   20:17.19   71   
 75 #4853 Mirville, Michael   11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:32.3   20:18.80   72   
 76 #4789 Strouse, Zachary    10 Buena Regional HS       6:33.1   20:21.31   73   
 77 #4802 Nguyen, Calvin      12 Cape May Cou            6:33.6   20:22.67   74   
 78 #4763 Guillaume, David    12 Atlantic Cou            6:34.1   20:24.27   75   
 79 #4788 Strouse, Brandon    10 Buena Regional HS       6:36.2   20:30.75   76   
 80 #4770 Poventud, Julio     12 Atlantic Cou            6:36.3   20:31.20   77   
 81 #4749 Graybill, Kyle       9 Atlantic City HS        6:37.0   20:33.31   78   
 82 #4758 Ballard, Bryce      10 Atlantic Cou            6:37.6   20:35.31   79   
 83 #4863 Bannan, Nicholas    10 Holy Spirit HS          6:38.0   20:36.42   80   
 84 #4916 Bravo, Jose          9 Millville HS            6:38.3   20:37.19   81   
 85 #4874 Combs, Jesse        10 Lower Cape M            6:38.5   20:38.03   82   
 86 #4781 Silva, Rigoberto    12 Bridgeton HS            6:39.6   20:41.34   83   
 87 #4909 Seddon, Luke         9 Middle Township HS      6:40.2   20:43.12   84   
 88 #4804 Oakley, Edward      12 Cape May Cou            6:41.1   20:46.04   85   
 89 #4732 Deibert, Liam       10 Absegami HS             6:41.8   20:48.08   86   
 90 #4774 Allen-Williams, Ty  12 Bridgeton HS            6:42.3   20:49.85   87   
 91 #4793 Basile, Frank       11 Cape May Cou            6:43.4   20:53.04   88   
 92 #4879 Magliocco, Anthony  10 Lower Cape M            6:46.9   21:03.94   89   
 93 #4904 Lord, Edward        10 Middle Township HS      6:48.5   21:09.11   90   
 94 #4800 Maloney, Jared      11 Cape May Cou            6:50.2   21:14.28   91   
 95 #4757 Zikria, Huzaifa     10 Atlantic City HS        6:50.3   21:14.57   92   
 96 #4801 Murray, Robert      12 Cape May Cou            6:51.8   21:19.19   93   
 97 #4868 Pontari, James      10 Holy Spirit HS          6:52.8   21:22.26   94   
 98 #4806 Warner, Caleb       10 Cape May Cou            6:56.1   21:32.72   95   
 99 #4878 Jordan, Philip      11 Lower Cape M            6:56.3   21:33.31   96   
100 #4871 Taggart, Edwardo    10 Holy Spirit HS          6:57.4   21:36.64   97   
101 #4747 Chowdhury, Nabil    12 Atlantic City HS        7:01.1   21:48.03   98   
102 #4896 Brown, Zachary      11 Middle Township HS      7:01.1   21:48.30   99   
103 #4910 Severino, Jordan    10 Middle Township HS      7:01.6   21:49.77  100   
104 #4895 Allen, Connor       12 Middle Township HS      7:03.1   21:54.40  101   
105 #4791 Tubertini, Jackson  11 Buena Regional HS       7:03.2   21:54.83  102   
106 #4794 Cleffi, Jack        12 Cape May Cou            7:03.4   21:55.27  103   
107 #4778 Lopez, Habib        12 Bridgeton HS            7:03.5   21:55.57  104   
108 #4903 Lombardelli, Johnn  12 Middle Township HS      7:03.6   21:56.06  105   
109 #4875 Gentile, Anthony    10 Lower Cape M            7:03.8   21:56.47  106   
110 #4923 Zerra, Andrew       10 Millville HS            7:05.5   22:01.95  107   
111 #4779 Natal, Dezmond      10 Bridgeton HS            7:27.3   23:09.52  108   
112 #1010 Diller, Cole        12 Wildwood Cat            7:29.6   23:16.78        
113 #4919 Kukal, Anthony      10 Millville HS            7:34.6   23:32.39  109   
114 #1013 Sawyer, James       11 Wildwood Cat            7:38.0   23:42.95        
115 #4920 Mulherin, Liam      10 Millville HS            8:09.7   25:21.16  110   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ocean City HS                27    2    4    6    7    8   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:24:47.52                                                     
         Average:    16:57.51                                                     
   2 Mainland Regional HS         85    1    5   13   24   42   47   56           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.81                                                     
         Average:    17:29.77                                                     
   3 Cedar Creek HS              112   15   20   22   26   29   49   69           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.27                                                     
         Average:    18:05.66                                                     
   4 St. Augustine Prep          128   17   18   19   35   39   50                
      Total Time:  1:31:38.49                                                     
         Average:    18:19.70                                                     
   5 Egg Harbor Twp HS           149    9   14   32   46   48   63   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:41.29                                                     
         Average:    18:20.26                                                     
   6 Oakcrest HS                 167    3   25   41   44   54   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:32:17.05                                                     
         Average:    18:27.41                                                     
   7 Absegami HS                 171   21   23   33   37   57   64   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:07.21                                                     
         Average:    18:37.45                                                     
   8 Atlantic County Tech        252   28   34   45   70   75   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.91                                                     
         Average:    19:19.59                                                     
   9 Buena Regional HS           254   11   40   62   68   73   76  102           
      Total Time:  1:36:17.53                                                     
         Average:    19:15.51                                                     
  10 Holy Spirit HS              270   30   43   52   65   80   94   97           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.49                                                     
         Average:    19:24.90                                                     
  11 Millville HS                282   27   31   36   81  107  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:38:09.57                                                     
         Average:    19:37.92                                                     
  12 Lower Cape May Regional H   305   16   51   67   82   89   96  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.91                                                     
         Average:    19:41.79                                                     
  13 Atlantic City HS            329   53   61   66   71   78   92   98           
      Total Time:  1:39:43.97                                                     
         Average:    19:56.80                                                     
  14 Bridgeton HS                388   55   59   83   87  104  108                
      Total Time:  1:42:23.86                                                     
         Average:    20:28.78                                                     
  15 Middle Township HS          411   38   84   90   99  100  101  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:14.43                                                     
         Average:    20:50.89                                                     
  16 Cape May County Tech        431   74   85   88   91   93   95  103           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.22                                                     
         Average:    20:55.05