10/23– Olympic Conference Patriot Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2019                     
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Ruona, Kate                9 Shawnee HS            18:32.74    1             
  2 Hauser, Claire            12 Shawnee HS            18:59.36    2             
  3 Turner, Isabella          12 Shawnee HS            19:24.66    3             
  4 Klouchek, Emma            11 Seneca  HS            19:41.06    4             
  5 Marinero, Vanessa         10 Timber Creek          20:43.61    5             
  6 Grasso, Juliana            9 Timber Creek          20:43.83    6             
  7 Richards, Chelsea         12 Seneca  HS            20:57.45    7             
  8 Kiernan, Sydney            9 Shawnee HS            20:59.40    8             
  9 Hough, Morgan             12 Seneca  HS            21:03.07    9             
 10 Koveloski, Madison        10 Shawnee HS            21:24.39   10             
 11 Wright, Cameron           12 Cherry Hill West HS   21:29.77   11             
 12 Faucett, Megan            10 Cherry Hill West HS   21:32.96   12             
 13 Hasson, Melanie           11 Shawnee HS            21:40.63   13             
 14 McNally, Amanda           12 Seneca  HS            21:52.87   14             
 15 Yeager, Maddy             12 Shawnee HS            21:58.51   15             
 16 Locke, Evelyn             12 Seneca  HS            22:30.68   16             
 17 Daniels, Emma             11 Seneca  HS            22:32.91   17             
 18 Vosler, Emily             11 Seneca  HS            22:42.95   18             
 19 Rosario, Alannie          11 Camden Co. V          22:53.41                  
 20 Davidson, Sarah           10 Cherry Hill West HS   22:55.25   19             
 21 Olson, Ashley             11 Shawnee HS            22:56.30                  
 22 Anderson, Jillian         11 Shawnee HS            23:02.26                  
 23 Demko, Amanda             12 Shawnee HS            23:16.87                  
 24 Burton, Kaitlyn           11 Shawnee HS            23:24.13                  
 25 Hickey, Meghan            11 Shawnee HS            23:28.27                  
 26 Thompson, Allynson        10 Timber Creek          23:33.50   20             
 27 Cantero, Mariana          10 Timber Creek          23:47.11   21             
 28 Hauer, Alexandra          12 Timber Creek          24:24.95   22             
 29 Rangel, Valeria           12 Timber Creek          25:19.06   23             
 30 Enwereji, Catherine       10 Winslow Township HS   25:29.52   24             
 31 Amang, Chantelle           9 Timber Creek          26:25.83   25             
 32 Zimm, Julianna             9 Seneca  HS            26:35.94                  
 33 Ungerleider, Sophie       12 Cherry Hill West HS   26:57.35   26             
 34 Harrison, Madeline        12 Cherry Hill West HS   27:32.27   27             
 35 Fagan, Egypt              12 Cherry Hill West HS   28:52.40   28             
 36 Boulos, Theresa           11 Cherry Hill West HS   28:59.01   29             
 37 DeStefano, Alyssa         10 Winslow Township HS   29:51.94   30             
 38 Wiltshire, Ciara           9 Winslow Township HS   30:18.39   31             
 39 Zuniga, Jackeline         11 Camden Co. V          30:22.92                  
 40 Wheeler, Danielle          9 Seneca  HS            30:37.88                  
 41 Higgs, Shevell            11 Winslow Township HS   31:11.10   32             
 42 Wright, Olivia            11 Winslow Township HS   31:11.29   33             
 43 Moore, Sarai              12 Winslow Township HS   32:08.95   34             
 44 Holness, Kamryn            9 Winslow Township HS   32:21.10   35             
 
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Shawnee HS                   24    1    2    3    8   10   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.55                                                    
         Average:    19:52.11                                                    
   2 Seneca  HS                   50    4    7    9   14   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.13                                                    
         Average:    21:13.03                                                    
   3 Timber Creek Reg. HS         74    5    6   20   21   22   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.60                                                    
   4 Cherry Hill West HS          95   11   12   19   26   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.60                                                    
         Average:    24:05.52                                                    
   5 Winslow Township HS         150   24   30   31   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  2:28:02.24                                                    
         Average:    29:36.45