10/23– Olympic Conference Patriot Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2019                     
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Pellegrino, William       12 Shawnee HS            16:43.25    1             
  2 Ruona, John               11 Shawnee HS            16:54.09    2             
  3 Cason, Joshua             11 Camden Co. V          17:03.89    3             
  4 Henry, Michael            11 Timber Creek          17:12.70    4             
  5 Campbell, Christopher     12 Winslow Township HS   17:15.11    5             
  6 Cantero, Daniel           12 Timber Creek          17:17.09    6             
  7 Campagna, Alex            10 Shawnee HS            17:18.28    7             
  8 Amilcare, Dominic         11 Seneca  HS            17:22.75    8             
  9 Howe, John                12 Cherry Hill West HS   17:30.37    9             
 10 Mylan, Cole               10 Timber Creek          17:33.36   10             
 11 Voll, Evan                11 Timber Creek          17:35.17   11             
 12 Eaton, Brian              11 Timber Creek          17:39.07   12             
 13 Mihaileanu, George        11 Shawnee HS            17:50.18   13             
 14 Hansen, Dylan             11 Shawnee HS            17:53.04   14             
 15 Kaminer, William          12 Shawnee HS            18:17.40   15             
 16 Ramirez, Bryan            12 Winslow Township HS   18:21.07   16             
 17 Stout, Kenny              11 Seneca  HS            18:23.41   17             
 18 Tolentino, Sean           11 Timber Creek          18:25.32   18             
 19 Dymkowski, Flynn          12 Shawnee HS            18:30.46   19             
 20 Birdsall, Robert          11 Shawnee HS            18:38.41                  
 21 Bitera, Cholo             11 Timber Creek          18:45.32   20             
 22 Czechowski, Ryan           9 Shawnee HS            18:46.84                  
 23 Moore, Harry              12 Seneca  HS            18:53.34   21             
 24 Constantinou, Alex        10 Shawnee HS            19:09.66                  
 25 Welusz, Colby             10 Seneca  HS            19:11.16   22             
 26 Peoupang, Sunny           11 Winslow Township HS   19:14.33   23             
 27 Hoag, Harrison            12 Shawnee HS            19:18.50                  
 28 Aniagyei, Kwabena         11 Camden Co. V          19:26.51   24             
 29 Daisey, Owen              10 Camden Co. V          19:26.88   25             
 30 Eberhardt, Karl           12 Cherry Hill West HS   19:29.27   26             
 31 Neher, Will               11 Shawnee HS            19:29.90                  
 32 Demetrios, Jimmy          11 Seneca  HS            19:49.22   27             
 33 Schwartz, Harry           12 Cherry Hill West HS   19:52.87   28             
 34 Green, Zion               10 Winslow Township HS   19:54.11   29             
 35 Dunn, Elijah              10 Seneca  HS            20:02.30   30             
 36 Baldarrago, Christopher   10 Cherry Hill West HS   20:04.51   31             
 37 Sonn, Matt                 9 Cherry Hill West HS   20:14.22   32             
 38 Roman Jr., Irael          11 Camden Co. V          20:14.76   33             
 39 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 Seneca  HS            20:39.84   34             
 40 Sonn, Kevin               11 Cherry Hill West HS   20:59.28   35             
 41 Hayes, King                9 Camden Co. V          21:09.45   36             
 42 Gnadt, Liam               12 Seneca  HS            21:11.75                  
 43 Mehigan, Hayden           12 Seneca  HS            21:11.94                  
 44 Dolan, Eric               12 Cherry Hill West HS   21:25.32   37             
 45 Moore, Dylan              12 Seneca  HS            21:44.10                  
 46 Pressley, Reuben          11 Winslow Township HS   21:55.81   38             
 47 Piliro, Nathan            11 Camden Co. V          21:56.01   39             
 48 Peoupang, Zack             9 Winslow Township HS   22:01.49   40             
 49 Dickerson, Amari          10 Winslow Township HS   22:08.45   41             
 50 McNeill, Terry            12 Winslow Township HS   22:17.95                  
 51 Merino, David             11 Camden Co. V          22:26.50   42             
 52 Andersen, Gavin           11 Winslow Township HS   22:46.55                  
 53 Wigley, Lucas             12 Seneca  HS            22:55.65                  
 54 Robinson, Kyle            12 Winslow Township HS   23:40.19                  
 55 Stehly, Nathan             9 Cherry Hill West HS   26:31.33                  
 56 Austin, Shane             11 Winslow Township HS   26:43.12                  
 57 Lewis, Zachary            10 Cherry Hill West HS   29:02.52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Patriot Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Shawnee HS                   37    1    2    7   13   14   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:26:38.84                                                    
         Average:    17:19.77                                                    
   2 Timber Creek Reg. HS         43    4    6   10   11   12   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.39                                                    
         Average:    17:27.48                                                    
   3 Seneca  HS                   95    8   17   21   22   27   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.88                                                    
         Average:    18:43.98                                                    
   4 Winslow Township HS         111    5   16   23   29   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:36:40.43                                                    
         Average:    19:20.09                                                    
   5 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   121    3   24   25   33   36   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.49                                                    
         Average:    19:28.30                                                    
   6 Cherry Hill West HS         126    9   26   28   31   32   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.24                                                    
         Average:    19:26.25