10/23– Olympic Conference National Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2019                     
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
National Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1 Sparks, Katie             11 Paul VI HS            19:21.72    1             
  2 Lyons, Bridget            12 Paul VI HS            20:19.17    2             
  3 Orr, Rachel               12 Bishop Eustace Prep   21:00.76    3             
  4 Kelly, Madison            12 Paul VI HS            21:03.66    4             
  5 Cane, Arianna              9 Bishop Eustace Prep   21:07.47    5             
  6 Cicchini, Elena            9 Bishop Eustace Prep   21:11.88    6             
  7 Cieslik, Kamryn            9 Paul VI HS            21:25.68    7             
  8 Liberatore, Maria         12 Paul VI HS            21:54.96    8             
  9 Dougherty, Anna            9 Paul VI HS            22:15.06    9             
 10 Nunn, Breanne             12 Camden Catholic HS    22:53.89                  
 11 Swearington, Samantha      9 Paul VI HS            22:54.75   10             
 12 Barnett, Anastasia        12 Bishop Eustace Prep   23:01.99   11             
 13 Powell, Julianna          12 Paul VI HS            23:07.66                  
 14 Gottilla, Charlotte       11 Bishop Eustace Prep   23:20.48   12             
 15 Barger, Emma              10 Bishop Eustace Prep   23:45.56   13             
 16 Sheldon, Amelia           12 Paul VI HS            23:57.07                  
 17 Carey, Carlyann           10 Paul VI HS            24:08.88                  
 18 Faulk, Charlotte           9 Bishop Eustace Prep   24:21.62   14             
 19 Shannon, Emma             10 Camden Catholic HS    24:46.92                  
 20 Levins, Brynn             11 Camden Catholic HS    25:10.93                  
 21 McNally, Mia               9 Paul VI HS            25:22.30                  
 22 Cromwell, Sunni           10 Paul VI HS            25:23.90                  
 23 Martinez, Mirianny        11 Camden Co. T          30:48.22                  
 24 Romero, Stephanie         12 Camden Co. T          32:16.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
National Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Paul VI HS                   22    1    2    4    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.19                                                    
         Average:    20:49.04                                                    
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          37    3    5    6   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.58                                                    
         Average:    21:56.52