10/23– Olympic Conference National Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/23/2019                     
                                Rowan University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
National Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1 Vostenak, Shane           12 Bishop Eustace Prep   16:50.68    1             
  2 Denton, Matthew           12 Camden Catholic HS    17:09.92    2             
  3 Johnson, Colton           12 Paul VI HS            17:27.67    3             
  4 Faust, Anthony            10 Bishop Eustace Prep   17:28.42    4             
  5 Derman, Warren            11 Camden Catholic HS    17:32.89    5             
  6 Carney, Ryan              10 Bishop Eustace Prep   17:37.53    6             
  7 Stemetzki, Peter          12 Camden Catholic HS    17:40.40    7             
  8 Crump, Braelen             9 Camden Catholic HS    17:45.32    8             
  9 Moore, Cristian           10 Camden Catholic HS    18:03.30    9             
 10 McKeon, Kyle              12 Paul VI HS            18:22.51   10             
 11 Millenbach, Max           12 Paul VI HS            18:45.54   11             
 12 Wigginton, Joesph          9 Paul VI HS            19:07.76   12             
 13 Boberick, Adam            12 Paul VI HS            19:22.43   13             
 14 Rupertus, Joe             10 Paul VI HS            19:22.67   14             
 15 Johnson, Brendan          10 Bishop Eustace Prep   19:25.77   15             
 16 Collarin, AJ               9 Paul VI HS            19:27.42   16             
 17 Walsh, Aidan               9 Paul VI HS            19:30.61                  
 18 Barile, Marchello         12 Camden Catholic HS    19:31.12   17             
 19 Alvarez, Michael          10 Camden Catholic HS    19:35.08   18             
 20 Gardner, Robert           10 Camden Catholic HS    19:38.58                  
 21 Colden, Daniel            10 Bishop Eustace Prep   19:48.99   19             
 22 Barber, Ronan              9 Camden Co. T          19:50.94   20             
 23 King, Owen                 9 Paul VI HS            19:56.41                  
 24 Rosolia, Aeden            11 Camden Catholic HS    20:02.11                  
 25 Pisasale, Anthony          9 Camden Catholic HS    20:13.83                  
 26 Rosenberger, Chase         9 Camden Catholic HS    20:41.51                  
 27 Marino, Evan              11 Paul VI HS            20:55.37                  
 28 McClean, John             11 Paul VI HS            21:20.03                  
 29 Consuegra, Nate            9 Camden Catholic HS    21:28.36                  
 30 Stewart, John              9 Bishop Eustace Prep   22:16.21   21             
 31 Earney, Nathan            11 Bishop Eustace Prep   22:40.10   22             
 32 Zepeda, Giovanni          12 Camden Co. T          23:22.11   23             
 33 Maldonado, Christopher    11 Camden Co. T          25:23.39   24             
 34 Coleman, Devon            11 Camden Co. T          26:52.73   25             
 35 Pena, Kevin               11 Camden Co. T          32:25.84   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
National Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Camden Catholic HS           31    2    5    7    8    9   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.83                                                    
         Average:    17:38.37                                                    
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          45    1    4    6   15   19   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.40                                                    
         Average:    18:14.28                                                    
   3 Paul VI HS                   49    3   10   11   12   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:33:05.92                                                    
         Average:    18:37.19                                                    
   4 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau   118   20   23   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:07:55.01                                                    
         Average:    25:35.01