10/22– Colonial Conf. MS (West Deptford)

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

Colonial Conference Meet MIDDLE SCHOOL--  West Deptford - 10/22/2
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              

              Middle School Race #2 2400 Meter Run               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reese Hetzler          8 Gateway Reg JHS      10:14.07       
  2 Reagan Sheehan         7 Sterling MS          10:45.74      1
  3 Kaylee Watermasysk     8 Gloucester City MS   12:54.93       
  4 Juliet Bender          7 Gateway Reg JHS      13:06.83       
  5 Aubrey Kapp            8 Gateway Reg JHS      14:07.45       
  6 Olivia Kirschner       7 Gloucester City MS   14:34.04       
  7 Yuri Yates             6 Woodbury JHS         15:12.26       
  8 Yatziri Rocha          8 Lindenwold MS        15:25.05       
  9 Amelia Wentzell        7 Gloucester City MS   15:42.68       
 10 Rebecca Strobel        6 Sterling MS          17:26.44      2
 11 Erin Brandley          8 Sterling MS          18:40.70      3
 12 Maci Fox               8 Sterling MS          18:41.95      4
 13 Khaliah Duckett        8 Sterling MS          20:14.11      5
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kadon Harris           8 Gloucester City MS    9:47.85       
  2 Leo Vargas-Trinidad    8 Lindenwold MS         9:48.74       
  3 Trey Fitzpatrick       8 Gloucester City MS   10:28.46       
  4 Marcus Negron          8 Gateway Reg JHS      10:44.17       
  5 Kamryn Scott           7 Woodbury JHS         11:12.02       
  6 Sean Fields            8 Gloucester City MS   11:49.70       
  7 Tyler Campo            7 Woodbury JHS         11:57.78       
  8 Domenico Draves        8 Gateway Reg JHS      11:59.13       
  9 Richard Gambale        7 Gateway Reg JHS      12:09.32       
 10 Jayden Ali-Ward        7 Sterling MS          12:25.88       
 11 Luke Kopenak           7 Gloucester City MS   12:50.74       
 12 Caleb Wilder           7 Woodbury JHS         13:32.08       
 13 Issac Blank            8 Sterling MS          14:22.83       
 14 Weston Pursley         7 Gateway Reg JHS      15:42.95       
 15 Alejandro Colon        6 Sterling MS          20:10.27       



     Girls Middle School Race #2 2400 Meter Run Team Scores      
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Sterling MS            15      1    2    3    4    5    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:25:49      Average: 17:09.79      1-5 Split: 9:29


              Middle School Race #1 2400 Meter Run               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kintzing        6 West Deptford MS      9:07.84      1
  2 Talia Thomasson        8 West Deptford MS      9:43.59      2
  3 Madison Eastlack       7 West Deptford MS     10:30.11      3
  4 Joanna Newshel         7 West Deptford MS     11:08.84      4
  5 Lily Fleming           7 West Deptford MS     11:16.59      5
  6 Natalie Ott            6 West Deptford MS     11:25.72      6
  7 Leah Brady             6 West Deptford MS     11:34.90      7
  8 Riley Walsh            6 West Deptford MS     11:50.12       
  9 Cambria Marz           6 West Deptford MS     11:56.58       
 10 Lily Avila             6 West Deptford MS     12:07.59       
 11 Taylor Sierzega        6 West Deptford MS     12:11.06       
 12 Julia Graziano         6 West Deptford MS     12:38.56       
 13 Alexis Wolfe           6 West Deptford MS     13:02.50       
 14 Kara Christy           6 West Deptford MS     13:41.28       
 15 Kylie Cannady          7 Audubon MS           13:45.84      8
 16 Brooklyn Owens         6 West Deptford MS     14:06.37       
 17 Joelle Jakubowski      8 Audubon MS           14:06.95      9
 18 Finola Witherington    7 Audubon MS           14:50.97     10
 19 Peyton Marrone         7 Audubon MS           14:51.28     11
 20 Brooke Wilson          7 Audubon MS           15:28.97     12
 21 Olivia White           8 Audubon MS           15:49.49     13
 22 Kaliegh Mazzone        8 Audubon MS           18:21.68     14
 23 Summer-Ann Reiss       8 Audubon MS           18:48.15       
 24 Mairen Finley          8 Audubon MS           22:45.64       
 25 Rebecca Messer         7 Audubon MS           22:46.34       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Cobb             7 West Deptford MS      8:57.31      1
  2 Allen Eastlack         7 West Deptford MS      9:56.14      2
  3 Thomas Cross           6 West Deptford MS      9:59.21      3
  4 Leo Davis              8 Audubon MS            9:59.78      4
  5 Jackson Kuhn           6 West Deptford MS     10:08.87      5
  6 Louis Mayo             8 West Deptford MS     10:29.34      6
  7 Walter Spade           8 West Deptford MS     10:45.06      7
  8 Dylan Welsh            8 West Deptford MS     10:51.27      8
  9 Keagan Fallon          6 West Deptford MS     10:54.37       
 10 James Helder           7 West Deptford MS     11:05.17       
 11 Ezekiel Berry          7 Audubon MS           11:21.68      9
 12 Lane McClintock        6 West Deptford MS     11:40.50       
 13 JJ Walker              6 West Deptford MS     11:47.66       
 14 Giovani Reyes          7 Audubon MS           12:12.59     10
 15 Adam Knopka            8 Audubon MS           12:30.30     11
 16 Mathew Sparich         6 West Deptford MS     12:39.37       
 17 Anthony Shuart         8 West Deptford MS     12:49.97       
 18 Dylan Gloeckner        6 West Deptford MS     13:08.50       
 19 Lance Furness          8 Audubon MS           13:13.68     12
 20 Logan Camm             7 Audubon MS           14:02.30     13
 21 Brayden Ervin          8 Audubon MS           14:50.27     14
 22 Logan Damminger        8 West Deptford MS     15:20.97       
 23 Kameron Simpkins       6 West Deptford MS     15:29.27       
 24 Neel Shukla            7 West Deptford MS     17:49.90       
 25 John Righter           6 West Deptford MS     19:16.31       
 26 Francis Barbera        7 Audubon MS           19:31.90       
 27 Travis Dean            8 Audubon MS           21:47.55       



     Girls Middle School Race #1 2400 Meter Run Team Scores      
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 51:47      Average: 10:21.40      1-5 Split: 2:09
  2 Audubon MS             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:13:05      Average: 14:36.81      1-5 Split: 1:44


      Boys Middle School Race #1 2400 Meter Run Team Scores      
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       17      1    2    3    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 49:31      Average: 9:54.18      1-5 Split: 1:33
  2 Audubon MS             46      4    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 59:19      Average: 11:51.61      1-5 Split: 3:14