10/20– Olympic Conf Championships Varsity Boys

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/20/2021                      
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3215 Clewell, Billy         Camden Catholic HS      5:04.7   15:46.68    1   
  2 #3257 Ditmars, Patrick       Cherokee HS             5:07.9   15:56.41    2   
  3 #3355 Buniva, Jake           Lenape Regional HS      5:09.6   16:01.84    3   
  4 #3752 Colavita, Chris        Washington Twp HS       5:14.4   16:16.82    4   
  5 #3272 Natoli, Joseph         Cherokee HS             5:16.8   16:24.22    5   
  6 #3279 Popler, Bradley        Cherokee HS             5:17.1   16:25.08    6   
  7 #3370 Penny, Justin          Lenape Regional HS      5:18.5   16:29.29    7   
  8 #3265 Jacob, Conor           Cherokee HS             5:18.9   16:30.79    8   
  9 #3340 Karcsh, Owen           Eastern Regional HS     5:19.2   16:31.46    9   
 10 #3361 Hermack, Colin         Lenape Regional HS      5:19.2   16:31.68   10   
 11 #3291 Gaffin, Jack           Cherry Hill East HS     5:19.6   16:32.88   11   
 12 #3278 Poplau, Robert         Cherokee HS             5:20.7   16:36.20   12   
 13 #3286 Anderer, Ethan         Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.4   16:41.58   13   
 14 #3248 Bromley, Thomas        Cherokee HS             5:22.9   16:42.97   14   
 15 #3204 Faust, Anthony         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:23.2   16:44.16   15   
 16 #3756 Kidwell, Nathaniel     Washington Twp HS       5:24.3   16:47.58   16   
 17 #3724 Campagna, Alex         Shawnee HS              5:25.0   16:49.66   17   
 18 #3751 Bostwick, Hunter       Washington Twp HS       5:26.9   16:55.45   18   
 19 #3726 Czechowski, Ryan       Shawnee HS              5:29.5   17:03.73   19   
 20 #3760 Lant, Charles          Washington Twp HS       5:29.6   17:03.84   20   
 21 #3754 Hice, Sean             Washington Twp HS       5:30.7   17:07.41   21   
 22 #3292 Guidarelli, Raine      Cherry Hill East HS     5:31.1   17:08.64   22   
 23 #3347 Shinkle, Andrew        Eastern Regional HS     5:32.8   17:13.97   23   
 24 #3259 Free, Andrew           Cherokee HS             5:34.3   17:18.36   24   
 25 #3201 Carney, Ryan           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:36.8   17:26.22   25   
 26 #3391 Mrozinski, Will        Paul VI HS              5:36.9   17:26.45   26   
 27 #3312 Tepper, Peter          Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.2   17:27.54   27   
 28 #3304 McCurdy, Michael       Cherry Hill East HS     5:37.2   17:27.60   28   
 29 #3293 Hagan, Dylan           Cherry Hill East HS     5:39.3   17:34.05   29   
 30 #3379 Walters, Tyler         Lenape Regional HS      5:40.1   17:36.54   30   
 31 #3252 Crozier, Jameson       Cherokee HS             5:40.1   17:36.55        
 32 #3341 Levy, Ethan            Eastern Regional HS     5:40.5   17:37.82   31   
 33 #3290 Farling, Daniel        Cherry Hill East HS     5:40.9   17:39.02   32   
 34 #3315 Yoon, Grant            Cherry Hill East HS     5:42.1   17:42.77        
 35 #3222 McInerney, Patrick     Camden Catholic HS      5:42.8   17:44.98   33   
 36 #3763 McDonald, Tellus       Washington Twp HS       5:43.8   17:48.15   34   
 37 #3762 Malec, Joseph          Washington Twp HS       5:44.3   17:49.70   35   
 38 #3198 Anderson, Sean         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:44.5   17:50.09   36   
 39 #3390 Minkel, Aidan          Paul VI HS              5:44.8   17:51.17   37   
 40 #3703 Wigginton, Joseph      Paul VI HS              5:47.2   17:58.57   38   
 41 #3735 Karch, Jason           Shawnee HS              5:47.3   17:58.81   39   
 42 #3255 Dickinson, Aiden       Cherokee HS             5:49.0   18:04.20        
 43 #3755 keane, colin           Washington Twp HS       5:49.2   18:04.82        
 44 #3202 Colden, Daniel         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:51.2   18:10.91   40   
 45 #3758 Kolowsky, Aaron        Washington Twp HS       5:51.6   18:12.21        
 46 #3326 Marble, Wyatt          Cherry Hill West HS     5:52.5   18:14.91   41   
 47 #3297 Korneyev, Christop     Cherry Hill East HS     5:53.4   18:17.77        
 48 #3381 Boberick, Adam         Paul VI HS              5:57.6   18:30.91   42   
 49 #3736 Keleher, Christian     Shawnee HS              5:59.2   18:35.88   43   
 50 #3224 O'Callaghan, Ryan      Camden Catholic HS      5:59.4   18:36.53   44   
 51 #3722 Bracken, Finnegan      Shawnee HS              5:59.5   18:36.91   45   
 52 #3769 Bassey, Dominic        Winslow Township HS     5:59.6   18:37.03   46   
 53 #3716 Schmied, Justin        Seneca  HS              6:00.1   18:38.64        
 54 #3225 Pisasale, Anthony      Camden Catholic HS      6:00.3   18:39.20   47   
 55 #3396 Smith, Tyler           Paul VI HS              6:00.4   18:39.67   48   
 56 #3209 Wheeler, Arthur        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:00.9   18:41.07   49   
 57 #3336 Youse, Thomas          Cherry Hill West HS     6:01.2   18:42.11   50   
 58 #3385 Cunniff, Colin         Paul VI HS              6:01.4   18:42.79   51   
 59 #3739 Nix, Elijah            Shawnee HS              6:03.1   18:47.90   52   
 60 #3242 Rich, Julian           Camden Co. V            6:03.3   18:48.48   53   
 61 #3230 Barber, Ronan          Camden Co. T            6:03.5   18:49.32        
 62 #3734 Kaczur, Ryan           Shawnee HS              6:04.3   18:51.75   54   
 63 #3344 Robayo, Ethan          Eastern Regional HS     6:04.9   18:53.56   55   
 64 #3397 Tedesco, Braiden       Paul VI HS              6:05.5   18:55.31   56   
 65 #3358 Dove, Andrew           Lenape Regional HS      6:05.7   18:56.15   57   
 66 #3205 Gaulrapp, Ryan         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:05.9   18:56.62   58   
 67 #3203 Colden, Matt           Bishop Eustace Prep     6:07.3   19:01.10   59   
 68 #3771 Fonkam, Junior         Winslow Township HS     6:08.2   19:03.71   60   
 69 #3367 Micale, AJ             Lenape Regional HS      6:09.5   19:07.73   61   
 70 #3353 Brennan, Sean          Lenape Regional HS      6:13.4   19:20.06   62   
 71 #3387 Houck, Matthew         Paul VI HS              6:13.4   19:20.11        
 72 #3227 Stinson, Chris         Camden Catholic HS      6:14.6   19:23.60   63   
 73 #3212 Armstrong, Mark        Camden Catholic HS      6:14.6   19:23.74   64   
 74 #3221 Leahy, Sean            Camden Catholic HS      6:15.3   19:25.87   65   
 75 #3733 Jacobs, Royce          Shawnee HS              6:15.6   19:26.84        
 76 #3226 Rotter, Brian          Camden Catholic HS      6:15.7   19:27.08        
 77 #3718 Traenker, Kirk         Seneca  HS              6:15.8   19:27.28        
 78 #3216 Connelly, John Rya     Camden Catholic HS      6:16.2   19:28.78        
 79 #3342 Manoj, Josh            Eastern Regional HS     6:17.2   19:31.85   66   
 80 #3338 Diaz, Kiernan          Eastern Regional HS     6:20.2   19:41.17   67   
 81 #3744 Ryan, Patrick          Shawnee HS              6:20.5   19:42.06        
 82 #3772 Green, Zion            Winslow Township HS     6:21.4   19:44.81   68   
 83 #3206 Johnson, Brendan       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:24.2   19:53.59        
 84 #3770 Brown, Ramir           Winslow Township HS     6:26.1   19:59.48   69   
 85 #3388 King, Owen             Paul VI HS              6:26.4   20:00.37        
 86 #3247 Vargas-Trinidad, L     Camden Co. V            6:34.3   20:24.79   70   
 87 #3719 Welusz, Colby          Seneca  HS              6:39.3   20:40.47        
 88 #3316 Agbay, Anthony         Cherry Hill West HS     6:42.0   20:48.83   71   
 89 #3318 Bricker, Bradley       Cherry Hill West HS     6:48.3   21:08.38   72   
 90 #3235 Daisy, Logan           Camden Co. V            6:59.5   21:43.29   73   
 91 #3233 Bird, Ameer            Camden Co. V            7:01.3   21:48.87   74   
 92 #3774 McFadden, Wayne        Winslow Township HS     7:03.3   21:55.07   75   
 93 #3327 Martin, James          Cherry Hill West HS     7:03.5   21:55.60   76   
 94 #3773 Mansary, Alieu         Winslow Township HS     7:15.8   22:33.75   77   
 95 #3231 Cimoch, Gabriel        Camden Co. T            7:16.8   22:36.88        
 96 #3207 Stewart, John          Bishop Eustace Prep     7:17.2   22:38.33        
 97 #3328 Melroy, Jason          Cherry Hill West HS     7:22.5   22:54.80   78   
 98 #3239 Mosley, Connor         Camden Co. V            7:23.7   22:58.28   79   
 99 #3317 Boxley, Evan           Cherry Hill West HS     7:25.5   23:03.88   80   
100 #3768 Bandoy, Justin         Winslow Township HS     7:28.5   23:13.36   81   
101 #3246 Tanjucto, Christop     Camden Co. V            7:50.0   24:20.21   82   
102 #3232 Vargas, Oscar          Camden Co. T            8:23.4   26:03.98        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  33    2    5    6    8   12   14   24           
      Total Time:  1:21:52.70                                                     
         Average:    16:22.54                                                     
   2 Washington Twp HS            79    4   16   18   20   21   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:24:11.10                                                     
         Average:    16:50.22                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East HS         101   11   13   22   27   28   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:25:18.24                                                     
         Average:    17:03.65                                                     
   4 Lenape Regional HS          107    3    7   10   30   57   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:25:35.50                                                     
         Average:    17:07.10                                                     
   5 Shawnee HS                  163   17   19   39   43   45   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:04.99                                                     
         Average:    17:49.00                                                     
   6 Bishop Eustace Prep         165   15   25   36   40   49   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.45                                                     
         Average:    17:46.49                                                     
   7 Eastern Regional HS         184    9   23   31   55   66   67                
      Total Time:  1:29:48.66                                                     
         Average:    17:57.74                                                     
   8 Camden Catholic HS          188    1   33   44   47   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:30:10.99                                                     
         Average:    18:02.20                                                     
   9 Paul VI HS                  191   26   37   38   42   48   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.77                                                     
         Average:    18:05.36                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill West HS         310   41   50   71   72   76   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.83                                                     
         Average:    20:09.97                                                     
  11 Winslow Township HS         318   46   60   68   69   75   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.10                                                     
         Average:    19:52.02                                                     
  12 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   349   53   70   73   74   79   82                
      Total Time:  1:45:43.71                                                     
         Average:    21:08.75