10/21– Colonial Conf. Boys West Deptford

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

   Colonial Conference Meet BOYS--  West Deptford - 10/21/2020   
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              


AUDUBON HS VS. WEST DEPTFORD HS

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Williams      12 Audubon HS           16:48.29      1
  2 Zack Rhoda            12 West Deptford HS     16:57.12      2
  3 Jacob Cobb            11 West Deptford HS     17:07.32      3
  4 Enrique Herrera       12 Audubon HS           17:55.27      4
  5 Zackery Assero        10 West Deptford HS     18:28.57      5
  6 Tommy Thomasson       12 West Deptford HS     18:31.23      6
  7 Daniel Abdmessih      11 West Deptford HS     18:50.35      7
  8 Joseph Gaspari        10 Audubon HS           18:58.17      8
  9 Matt Suarez           12 West Deptford HS     19:06.83      9
 10 Aaryn Myers           11 Audubon HS           19:31.48     10
 11 Aiden Williams         9 Audubon HS           19:35.13     11
 12 Tyler Wells           11 Audubon HS           19:42.32     12
 13 Clifford Gilmore      11 Audubon HS           19:46.43     13
 14 Ray Senatore           9 West Deptford HS     20:05.90     14
 15 Jonathan Lapp         12 Audubon HS           20:30.22       
 16 Jack Harverson        11 West Deptford HS     21:08.65       
 17 Jarrett Lundfelt      11 West Deptford HS     21:35.28       
 18 Joseph Monteferrante  12 Audubon HS           21:35.50       
 19 Josh Guzzetti         12 West Deptford HS     22:14.41       
 20 Nick Hatt             11 West Deptford HS     22:24.98       
 21 William Matthews      12 Audubon HS           27:45.08       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS       23      2    3    5    6    7    9   14  
      Total Time: 1:29:55      Average: 17:58.92      1-5 Split: 1:54
  2 Audubon HS             34      1    4    8   10   11   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:32:49      Average: 18:33.67      1-5 Split: 2:47



CO-OP GATEWAY / WOODBURY VS. GLOUCESTER CITY HS

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Shute           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 16:41.54      1
  2 Michael Torelli       10 Co-op Gateway / Wood 17:31.68      2
  3 Peyton Shute           9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 17:39.55      3
  4 Griffin Campbell      12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 19:18.38      4
  5 Alex Darpino          12 Gloucester City HS   20:14.22      5
  6 Spencer Lomas         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 20:40.33      6
  7 Josh Wilke            11 Gloucester City HS   20:44.06      7
  8 Ryan Hancock           9 Gloucester City HS   21:39.41      8
  9 Joshua Baxter         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 21:50.34      9
 10 Chaz Garren           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 21:55.81     10
 11 Ricky Baluya          12 Gloucester City HS   22:13.53     11
 12 Thomas Billings       12 Gloucester City HS   22:54.44     12
 13 Brett Korenak         12 Gloucester City HS   23:07.38     13
 14 Steven Light          11 Gloucester City HS   23:15.53     14
 15 Michael Light          9 Gloucester City HS   23:15.78       
 16 Zachary Solem         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 24:03.68       
 17 Chris Costroff        12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 24:54.61       
 18 Logan DePoder          9 Gloucester City HS   25:48.25       
 19 Joseph Aschnbrenner    9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 27:21.50       
 20 Michael Bailey        12 Gloucester City HS   29:11.85       
 21 Nathan Ritchie        11 Gloucester City HS   33:42.99       
 22 Owen Horton            9 Gloucester City HS   34:59.05       
 23 Collin Gumpper        11 Gloucester City HS   39:18.39       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Co-op Gateway / Wood   16      1    2    3    4    6    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:31:52      Average: 18:22.30      1-5 Split: 3:59
  2 Gloucester City HS     43      5    7    8   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:47:46      Average: 21:33.14      1-5 Split: 2:41



CO-OP GATEWAY / WOODBURY VS. PAULSBORO HS

                       Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Shute           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 16:41.54      1
  2 Michael Torelli       10 Co-op Gateway / Wood 17:31.68      2
  3 Peyton Shute           9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 17:39.55      3
  4 Griffin Campbell      12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 19:18.38      4
  5 Spencer Lomas         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 20:40.33      5
  6 Derrik Horton         10 Paulsboro HS         20:44.62      6
  7 Josiah Woodards       10 Paulsboro HS         21:38.41      7
  8 Joshua Baxter         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 21:50.34      8
  9 Chaz Garren           12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 21:55.81      9
 10 Douglas King          10 Paulsboro HS         23:02.71     10
 11 Zachary Solem         12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 24:03.68       
 12 John Marcucci          9 Paulsboro HS         24:06.03     11
 13 Chase Bish             9 Paulsboro HS         24:34.63     12
 14 Chris Costroff        12 Co-op Gateway / Wood 24:54.61       
 15 Michael Piontkowski   11 Paulsboro HS         25:05.34     13
 16 Logan Sichelstiel      9 Paulsboro HS         26:01.50     14
 17 Jackson Sichelstiel   11 Paulsboro HS         26:08.83       
 18 Joseph Aschnbrenner    9 Co-op Gateway / Wood 27:21.50       



                 Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Co-op Gateway / Wood   15      1    2    3    4    5    8    9  
      Total Time: 1:31:52      Average: 18:22.30      1-5 Split: 3:59
  2 Paulsboro HS           46      6    7   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:54:07      Average: 22:49.28      1-5 Split: 3:51