10/21– Atlantic County Mixed JV

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Atlantic County Championships - 10/21/2021                    
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #1870 Crino, Lauren      W10 Mainland Reg            7:12.8   22:24.46    1   
  2 #1879 O'Brien, Madison   W12 Mainland Reg            7:22.4   22:54.50    2   
  3 #1841 Robles, Jillian    W10 Cedar Creek HS          7:31.8   23:23.47    3   
  4 #1881 Sher, Lilly        W12 Mainland Reg            7:33.7   23:29.51    4   
  5 #1880 Palakarska, Iva    W11 Mainland Reg            7:35.0   23:33.64    5   
  6 #1835 Keough, Samantha   W12 Cedar Creek HS          7:39.8   23:48.55    6   
  7 #1867 Barnhart, Emma     W12 Mainland Reg            7:41.1   23:52.31    7   
  8 #1834 Flanagan, Sarah    W12 Cedar Creek HS          7:42.9   23:58.12    8   
  9 #1882 Spollen, Natalie   W11 Mainland Reg            7:47.5   24:12.18    9   
 10 #1846 Andemariam, Bithan  W9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:50.7   24:22.16        
 11 #1832 Crosson, Alana     W10 Cedar Creek HS          7:54.9   24:35.25   10   
 12 #1847 Bellettini, Rachel  W9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       8:01.9   24:57.19        
 13 #1840 Morfitt, Blair      W9 Cedar Creek HS          8:12.5   25:29.95   11   
 14 #1873 Loewenstern, Haile W11 Mainland Reg            8:15.7   25:40.07   12   
 15 #1883 White, Kyra        W12 Mainland Reg            8:25.4   26:10.13        
 16 #1836 Kolchins, Natasha  W10 Cedar Creek HS          8:38.7   26:51.50   13   
 17 #1845 Zabelski, Zoey      W9 Cedar Creek HS          8:43.8   27:07.23   14   
 18 #1872 Gil-Lopez, Emely   W12 Mainland Reg            8:49.6   27:25.37        
 19 #1886 Gilbert, Samantha   W9 Oakcrest HS             9:05.4   28:14.42        
 20 #1850 Loayza Nunez, Andr W11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       9:07.0   28:19.45        
 21 #1885 Gilbert, Alexis    W10 Oakcrest HS             9:10.7   28:30.72        
 22 #1884 Zaretsky, Lindsey   W9 Mainland Reg            9:13.3   28:38.79        
 23 #1914 Robles, Saniah      W9 Atlantic Cou            9:30.4   29:31.89        
 24 #1819 Gomez, Zuheilinet  W10 Atlantic Cou           10:20.4   32:07.40        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #1955 Tyner, Nicholas    M12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:16.4   19:29.45    1   
  2 #1947 Haug, Harold        M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:16.7   19:30.28    2   
  3 #1978 Gaffney, John      M10 Mainland Reg            6:22.9   19:49.58        
  4 #1983 Reynolds, Daniel   M10 Mainland Reg            6:29.3   20:09.35        
  5 #1912 Ortega, Daniel      M9 Atlantic Cou            6:31.2   20:15.23    3   
  6  #667 Hernandez, Jose    M11 St. Augustine Prep      6:38.5   20:37.98        
  7 #1913 Poventud, Joaquin  M10 Atlantic Cou            6:51.0   21:16.80    4   
  8 #1964 Vinciguerra, DJ    M11 Hammonton HS            6:53.1   21:23.23        
  9 #1961 Peeke, Aiden       M10 Hammonton HS            6:57.9   21:38.22        
 10 #1915 Smith, Alex        M11 Atlantic Cou            6:59.3   21:42.54    5   
 11 #1981 Post, Abram        M10 Mainland Reg            7:01.8   21:50.40        
 12  #663 Asmal, Christian   M10 St. Augustine Prep      7:03.1   21:54.44        
 13 #1992 Kennedy, Israel     M9 Oakcrest HS             7:04.7   21:59.32    6   
 14 #1965 Vivadelli, Justin   M9 Hammonton HS            7:07.0   22:06.51        
 15 #1953 Off, Craig          M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:08.7   22:11.70    7   
 16 #1943 Brandon, Beswick    M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:17.7   22:39.89    8   
 17 #1988 Hare, Robert       M10 Oakcrest HS             7:25.3   23:03.48    9   
 18 #1934 Sansone, Anthony   M12 Cedar Creek HS          7:27.2   23:09.38        
 19  #664 Auer, Nicholas     M11 St. Augustine Prep      7:28.0   23:11.78        
 20 #1907 Davita, Dominic    M11 Atlantic Cou            7:28.2   23:12.32   10   
 21 #1986 Benowitz, Jacob    M10 Oakcrest HS             7:29.9   23:17.56   11   
 22 #1995 Oldfield, Hunter    M9 Oakcrest HS             7:54.5   24:34.03   12   
 23 #1975 Agava, Saketh       M9 Mainland Reg            8:06.8   25:12.19        
 24 #1938 Vergara, Tyler     M11 Cedar Creek HS          8:08.9   25:18.81        
 25 #1911 Morales, Lucas      M9 Atlantic Cou            8:21.1   25:56.63   13   
 26 #1926 Allen, Winfield    M11 Cedar Creek HS          8:50.4   27:27.61        
 27 #1993 Makiling, Mcuel     M9 Oakcrest HS             9:51.7   30:38.26   14   
 28 #1941 Alley, Vincent      M9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       9:52.2   30:39.83   15   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Egg Harbor Twp HS            33    1    2    7    8   15                     
      Total Time:  1:54:31.15                                                     
         Average:    22:54.23                                                     
   2 Atlantic County Tech         35    3    4    5   10   13                     
      Total Time:  1:52:23.52                                                     
         Average:    22:28.71                                                     
   3 Oakcrest HS                  52    6    9   11   12   14                     
      Total Time:  2:03:32.65                                                     
         Average:    24:42.53                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Mainland Regional HS         19    1    2    4    5    7    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:56:14.42                                                     
         Average:    23:14.89                                                     
   2 Cedar Creek HS               38    3    6    8   10   11   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:01:15.34                                                     
         Average:    24:15.07