10/21– Atlantic County Boys Varsity

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Atlantic County Championships - 10/21/2021                    
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1984 Wineland, Linden    12 Mainland Reg            5:05.7   15:49.66    1   
  2 #1954 Taylor, Ryan        11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:15.7   16:20.67    2   
  3 #1982 Post, Elliot        11 Mainland Reg            5:17.8   16:27.36    3   
  4 #1930 Culleny, Dalton     12 Cedar Creek HS          5:20.0   16:34.21    4   
  5 #1976 Blanchet, Vaughn    12 Mainland Reg            5:22.1   16:40.71    5   
  6 #1923 Platania, Kayden    12 Buena Regional HS       5:26.5   16:54.26        
  7 #1980 Mitnick, Ethan      10 Mainland Reg            5:30.7   17:07.33    6   
  8 #2000 Marable III, Irvin  12 Pleasantville HS        5:34.5   17:19.24        
  9 #1900 Hernandez, Adonis   11 Atlantic City HS        5:37.2   17:27.56    7   
 10  #666 Galinus, Nicholas   12 St. Augustine Prep      5:39.6   17:34.89    8   
 11 #1973 Pontari, James      12 Holy Spirit HS          5:42.7   17:44.52    9   
 12  #671 Polistina, Vinny    11 St. Augustine Prep      5:43.9   17:48.34   10   
 13 #1937 Torres, Jacob       12 Cedar Creek HS          5:47.7   18:00.17   11   
 14 #1998 Rowley, Ethan       12 Oakcrest HS             5:48.1   18:01.43   12   
 15 #1971 Flammer, John       11 Holy Spirit HS          5:50.8   18:09.61   13   
 16 #1970 Farren, Thomas      10 Holy Spirit HS          5:53.3   18:17.62   14   
 17 #1985 Aiken, Cale         10 Oakcrest HS             5:53.7   18:18.87   15   
 18 #1928 Cartwright, Justin  12 Cedar Creek HS          5:54.4   18:21.04   16   
 19  #665 Constantinou, Alex  12 St. Augustine Prep      5:55.3   18:23.64   17   
 20 #1977 Bongiovanni, Ethan  10 Mainland Reg            5:55.5   18:24.38   18   
 21 #1951 Manning, Ryan       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:55.9   18:25.69   19   
 22 #1945 Fox, Jon            10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:56.8   18:28.42   20   
 23 #1925 Ackerman, TJ        12 Cedar Creek HS          5:58.4   18:33.37   21   
 24 #1946 Halim, Amir         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:00.0   18:38.35   22   
 25 #1916 Spilker, Joseph     11 Atlantic Cou            6:00.4   18:39.62   23   
 26 #1917 Tamanini, Shawn     10 Atlantic Cou            6:04.0   18:50.64   24   
 27 #1942 Azegzaou, Ayoub     12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:04.3   18:51.74   25   
 28 #1979 Miller, Micah       10 Mainland Reg            6:04.9   18:53.59   26   
 29 #1899 Harris, William     10 Atlantic City HS        6:05.0   18:53.96   27   
 30 #1960 Martino, Matt       10 Hammonton HS            6:05.1   18:54.24   28   
 31 #1896 Joga, Keonce        12 Absegami HS             6:09.6   19:08.05   29   
 32  #670 Polistina, Dominic   9 St. Augustine Prep      6:10.3   19:10.24   30   
 33 #1974 Taggart, Diego      12 Holy Spirit HS          6:11.0   19:12.42   31   
 34 #1966 Whitener, Anthony   12 Hammonton HS            6:11.4   19:13.83   32   
 35 #1906 Ballard, Bryce      12 Atlantic Cou            6:12.1   19:15.81   33   
 36  #672 Wilson, Logan        9 St. Augustine Prep      6:14.7   19:24.01   34   
 37 #1893 Deibert, Liam       12 Absegami HS             6:15.2   19:25.49   35   
 38 #1924 Strouse, Zachary    12 Buena Regional HS       6:16.8   19:30.48        
 39 #1950 Lucey, Theo         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:17.3   19:31.97   36   
 40 #1957 Dominguez-Ocampo,    9 Hammonton HS            6:17.5   19:32.67   37   
 41 #1927 Butterhof, Ethan    11 Cedar Creek HS          6:17.7   19:33.31   38   
 42 #1918 Wodazuk, Thomas      9 Atlantic Cou            6:18.1   19:34.70   39   
 43 #1909 Hendrickson, Evan    9 Atlantic Cou            6:18.3   19:35.06   40   
 44 #1958 Fudala, Sean         9 Hammonton HS            6:20.8   19:42.93   41   
 45 #1933 Nowalsky, Jacob     12 Cedar Creek HS          6:21.5   19:45.13   42   
 46 #1940 Aaron, Wagner        9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:22.6   19:48.70   43   
 47 #1891 Caro, Ronnie        10 Absegami HS             6:22.9   19:49.57   44   
 48 #1892 Chen, Sheng-Yu      10 Absegami HS             6:23.1   19:50.26   45   
 49 #1963 Sherman, Mason      12 Hammonton HS            6:23.9   19:52.69   46   
 50 #1931 Houseworth, Matt    12 Cedar Creek HS          6:25.2   19:56.51   47   
 51 #1989 Hermoso, Paolo Ant  12 Oakcrest HS             6:27.0   20:02.32   48   
 52 #1962 Peeke, Jonathan      9 Hammonton HS            6:28.4   20:06.69   49   
 53 #1972 Negley, Jack        11 Holy Spirit HS          6:28.6   20:07.21   50   
 54 #1910 McMahon, Christoph  11 Atlantic Cou            6:30.2   20:12.08   51   
 55 #1999 Walden, Matthew     10 Oakcrest HS             6:36.5   20:31.74   52   
 56  #668 Kemenosh, Matthew   12 St. Augustine Prep      6:37.7   20:35.48   53   
 57 #1894 Eaton, Christopher  10 Absegami HS             6:39.2   20:40.28   54   
 58  #669 Marrone, Jonathan   11 St. Augustine Prep      6:40.1   20:43.06   55   
 59 #1987 Foster, Jaden       12 Oakcrest HS             6:42.1   20:49.22   56   
 60 #1905 Zuba, Hunter        10 Atlantic City HS        6:49.7   21:12.60   57   
 61 #1904 Tran, John           9 Atlantic City HS        6:50.5   21:15.37   58   
 62 #1959 Hoover, Andrew       9 Hammonton HS            6:51.4   21:18.19   59   
 63 #1997 Pham, Thomas        10 Oakcrest HS             6:51.9   21:19.71   60   
 64 #1922 Mazzoni, Jack        9 Buena Regional HS       6:57.1   21:35.82        
 65 #1901 Islam, Kazi         11 Atlantic City HS        7:10.4   22:17.13   61   
 66 #1996 Parmenter, John     12 Oakcrest HS             7:12.1   22:22.35   62   
 67 #1921 Greene, AJ          12 Buena Regional HS       7:15.1   22:31.78        
 68 #1897 Van Houten, Kennet  10 Absegami HS             7:19.0   22:43.69   63   
 69 #1898 Chen, Kyle          10 Atlantic City HS        7:24.2   23:00.00   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Regional HS         33    1    3    5    6   18   26                
      Total Time:  1:24:29.44                                                     
         Average:    16:53.89                                                     
   2 Egg Harbor Twp HS            88    2   19   20   22   25   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:30:44.87                                                     
         Average:    18:08.98                                                     
   3 Cedar Creek HS               90    4   11   16   21   38   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:31:02.10                                                     
         Average:    18:12.42                                                     
   4 St. Augustine Prep           99    8   10   17   30   34   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.12                                                     
         Average:    18:28.23                                                     
   5 Holy Spirit HS              117    9   13   14   31   50                     
      Total Time:  1:33:31.38                                                     
         Average:    18:42.28                                                     
   6 Atlantic County Tech        159   23   24   33   39   40   51                
      Total Time:  1:35:55.83                                                     
         Average:    19:11.17                                                     
   7 Oakcrest HS                 183   12   15   48   52   56   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.58                                                     
         Average:    19:32.72                                                     
   8 Hammonton HS                184   28   32   37   41   46   49   59           
      Total Time:  1:37:16.36                                                     
         Average:    19:27.28                                                     
   9 Absegami HS                 207   29   35   44   45   54   63                
      Total Time:  1:38:53.65                                                     
         Average:    19:46.73                                                     
  10 Atlantic City HS            210    7   27   57   58   61   64                
      Total Time:  1:41:06.62                                                     
         Average:    20:13.33