10/20– Olympic Conf Championships Varsity Girls

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/20/2021                      
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3034 Clifford, Nicole       Cherokee HS             5:55.5   18:24.22    1   
  2 #3045 Parkinson, Olivia      Cherokee HS             6:03.4   18:48.81    2   
  3 #3096 Staiger, Sophia        Eastern Regional HS     6:07.2   19:00.81    3   
  4 #3063 McNiff, Madison        Cherry Hill East HS     6:12.6   19:17.55    4   
  5 #3068 Tepper, Alexis         Cherry Hill East HS     6:12.9   19:18.28    5   
  6 #3071 Walsh, Kiley           Cherry Hill East HS     6:17.2   19:31.69    6   
  7 #3127 McNally, Shaelan       Paul VI HS              6:17.2   19:31.81    7   
  8 #3042 Niglio, Kelsey         Cherokee HS             6:17.6   19:33.11    8   
  9 #3044 O'Day, Kerry           Cherokee HS             6:18.6   19:36.20    9   
 10 #3010 Bednarek, Casey        Camden Catholic HS      6:20.3   19:41.44   10   
 11 #3001 Cane, Arianna          Bishop Eustace Prep     6:21.0   19:43.66   11   
 12 #3018 Ponnappan, Nilaa       Camden Catholic HS      6:23.5   19:51.49   12   
 13 #3043 Niglio, Megan          Cherokee HS             6:31.9   20:17.30   13   
 14 #3051 Diamond, Chloe         Cherry Hill East HS     6:33.4   20:22.00   14   
 15 #3172 Tellechea, Nicole      Shawnee HS              6:35.0   20:27.07   15   
 16 #3173 Valasek, Madelyn       Shawnee HS              6:37.0   20:33.29   16   
 17 #3155 Kiernan, Sydney        Shawnee HS              6:39.0   20:39.51   17   
 18 #3178 Bostwick, Sophia       Washington Twp HS       6:40.7   20:44.67   18   
 19 #3087 Kenselaar, Lauren      Eastern Regional HS     6:41.8   20:48.19   19   
 20 #3002 Cicchini, Elena        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:43.9   20:54.88   20   
 21 #3033 Bromley, Alaina        Cherokee HS             6:44.2   20:55.80   21   
 22 #3050 Barry, Michelle        Cherry Hill East HS     6:51.0   21:16.74   22   
 23 #3188 Wernik, Allyson        Washington Twp HS       6:53.3   21:24.05   23   
 24 #3189 Campbell, Victoria     Winslow Township HS     6:54.3   21:26.95   24   
 25 #3085 Gambescia, Sophia      Eastern Regional HS     6:58.4   21:39.69   25   
 26 #3191 Dutton, Charly         Winslow Township HS     7:02.6   21:52.77   26   
 27 #3156 Koch, Claudia          Shawnee HS              7:03.2   21:54.85   27   
 28 #3054 Feudtner, Cate         Cherry Hill East HS     7:04.9   22:00.10   28   
 29 #3098 Boltz, Grace           Lenape Regional HS      7:06.8   22:05.94        
 30 #3037 Froevig, Maria         Cherokee HS             7:06.9   22:06.27   29   
 31 #3070 Volin, Emily           Cherry Hill East HS     7:07.9   22:09.15   30   
 32 #3115 Cieslik, Kamryn        Paul VI HS              7:09.3   22:13.67   31   
 33 #3121 Hennessy, Annalee      Paul VI HS              7:11.1   22:19.28   32   
 34 #3005 Kazemi, Anya           Bishop Eustace Prep     7:11.5   22:20.61   33   
 35 #3131 Russell, Danielle      Paul VI HS              7:13.9   22:27.82   34   
 36 #3020 Wang, Vicki            Camden Catholic HS      7:15.9   22:34.18   35   
 37 #3135 Butcher, Alex          Seneca  HS              7:16.8   22:37.01   36   
 38 #3183 Maletta, Gabriella     Washington Twp HS       7:17.0   22:37.52   37   
 39 #3017 Picciano, Mary         Camden Catholic HS      7:17.5   22:39.18   38   
 40 #3165 Pollock, Elizabeth     Shawnee HS              7:21.8   22:52.60   39   
 41 #3128 Medina, Olivia         Paul VI HS              7:26.1   23:05.85   40   
 42 #3175 Yadav, Misha           Shawnee HS              7:26.1   23:05.96   41   
 43 #3118 Cromwell, Sunni        Paul VI HS              7:26.7   23:07.66   42   
 44 #3004 Ingersoll, Amelia      Bishop Eustace Prep     7:29.0   23:14.97   43   
 45 #3012 Deiwert, Briana        Camden Catholic HS      7:30.3   23:18.85   44   
 46 #3058 Kramer, Anna           Cherry Hill East HS     7:30.8   23:20.43        
 47 #3192 Enwereji, Catherin     Winslow Township HS     7:32.2   23:24.81   45   
 48 #3157 Kochanski, Sarah       Shawnee HS              7:34.2   23:30.96   46   
 49 #3174 Wingert, Angela        Shawnee HS              7:35.6   23:35.42        
 50 #3125 McDonald, Katlyn       Paul VI HS              7:37.5   23:41.21   47   
 51 #3101 Cashin, Audrey         Lenape Regional HS      7:40.3   23:49.82        
 52 #3014 Mancuso, Olivia        Camden Catholic HS      7:40.3   23:49.95   48   
 53 #3180 Cochran, Mackenzie     Washington Twp HS       7:41.4   23:53.48   49   
 54 #3078 Davidson, Sarah        Cherry Hill West HS     7:42.4   23:56.50        
 55 #3019 Shannon, Emma          Camden Catholic HS      7:48.3   24:14.95   50   
 56 #3053 Federline, Keira       Cherry Hill East HS     7:49.3   24:17.83        
 57 #3091 Morales, Arianna       Eastern Regional HS     7:49.3   24:18.07   51   
 58 #3179 Cardente, Faith        Washington Twp HS       7:49.4   24:18.08   52   
 59 #3194 Milner, Ava            Winslow Township HS     7:51.6   24:25.07   53   
 60 #3111 Soutar, Lauren         Lenape Regional HS      7:52.5   24:27.87        
 61 #3013 Dunne, Carlie          Camden Catholic HS      7:53.2   24:30.04        
 62 #3146 Weir, Ali              Seneca  HS              7:55.6   24:37.44   54   
 63 #3086 Hodnett, Taylor        Eastern Regional HS     8:15.0   25:37.70   55   
 64 #3084 Becker, Caroline       Eastern Regional HS     8:15.3   25:38.61   56   
 65 #3145 Venable, Paige         Seneca  HS              8:20.6   25:55.18   57   
 66 #3182 kolowsky, abigail      Washington Twp HS       8:21.6   25:58.15   58   
 67 #3134 Balint, Loralyn        Seneca  HS              8:24.5   26:07.26   59   
 68 #3148 Zimm, Julianna         Seneca  HS              8:26.1   26:12.37   60   
 69 #3077 Abejo, Jade            Cherry Hill West HS     8:41.8   27:01.16        
 70 #3143 Mehigan, Haylee        Seneca  HS              8:41.9   27:01.21   61   
 71 #3197 Wiltshire, Ciara       Winslow Township HS     8:55.6   27:43.93   62   
 72 #3138 Fercho, Ana            Seneca  HS              9:03.8   28:09.27   63   
 73 #3003 Faulk, Charlotte       Bishop Eustace Prep     9:22.5   29:07.37   64   
 74 #3141 Kanaly, Rayne          Seneca  HS              9:29.9   29:30.62        
 75 #3144 Scafidi, Paige         Seneca  HS              9:32.2   29:37.55        
 76 #3030 Rocha, Yatziri         Camden Co. V            9:51.7   30:38.27        
 77 #3029 Morales-Medina, Je     Camden Co. V           10:29.2   32:34.83        
 78 #3031 White, Jaelyn          Camden Co. V           10:31.8   32:42.77        
 79 #3022 Castrillo, Sonai       Camden Co. T           11:49.3   36:43.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  33    1    2    8    9   13   21   29           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.64                                                     
         Average:    19:19.93                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          51    4    5    6   14   22   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.26                                                     
         Average:    19:57.26                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                  114   15   16   17   27   39   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:46:27.32                                                     
         Average:    21:17.47                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic HS          139   10   12   35   38   44   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:48:05.14                                                     
         Average:    21:37.03                                                     
   5 Paul VI HS                  144    7   31   32   34   40   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:38.43                                                     
         Average:    21:55.69                                                     
   6 Eastern Regional HS         153    3   19   25   51   55   56                
      Total Time:  1:51:24.46                                                     
         Average:    22:16.90                                                     
   7 Bishop Eustace Prep         171   11   20   33   43   64                     
      Total Time:  1:55:21.49                                                     
         Average:    23:04.30                                                     
   8 Washington Twp HS           179   18   23   37   49   52   58                
      Total Time:  1:52:57.80                                                     
         Average:    22:35.56                                                     
   9 Winslow Township HS         210   24   26   45   53   62                     
      Total Time:  1:58:53.53                                                     
         Average:    23:46.71                                                     
  10 Seneca  HS                  266   36   54   57   59   60   61   63           
      Total Time:  2:05:29.26                                                     
         Average:    25:05.86