10/20– Olympic Conf Championships JV Boys

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Olympic Conf Championships - 10/20/2021                      
                                 Rowan University                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3288 Cheng, Jacob           Cherry Hill East HS     5:31.9   17:11.04    1   
  2 #3258 Evola, Matteo          Cherokee HS             5:37.5   17:28.30    2   
  3 #3264 Hough, Joseph          Cherokee HS             5:40.5   17:37.80    3   
  4 #3281 Reistle, Luke          Cherokee HS             5:46.9   17:57.63    4   
  5 #3263 Hatch, Lucas           Cherokee HS             5:49.5   18:05.74    5   
  6 #3287 Bogos, Brody           Cherry Hill East HS     5:49.9   18:07.07    6   
  7 #3307 Raman, Nikhil          Cherry Hill East HS     5:50.7   18:09.41    7   
  8 #3250 Ciabattoni, Zachar     Cherokee HS             5:55.2   18:23.52    8   
  9 #3261 Hassall, Daniel        Cherokee HS             5:56.7   18:28.23    9   
 10 #3276 Pawlik, Joshua         Cherokee HS             5:59.3   18:36.26   10   
 11 #3283 Tindall, Liam          Cherokee HS             5:59.6   18:36.95        
 12 #3275 Pawlik, Evan           Cherokee HS             6:02.1   18:44.88        
 13 #3296 Kim, Lloyd             Cherry Hill East HS     6:02.4   18:45.82   11   
 14 #3289 Cox, Doug              Cherry Hill East HS     6:02.8   18:47.11   12   
 15 #3262 Hatch, Julian          Cherokee HS             6:05.3   18:54.95        
 16 #3309 Stanwyck, Noah         Cherry Hill East HS     6:05.8   18:56.47   13   
 17 #3251 Corona, Enzo           Cherokee HS             6:06.5   18:58.50        
 18 #3294 Huang, Johnny          Cherry Hill East HS     6:06.9   18:59.88   14   
 19 #3761 lant, patrick          Washington Twp HS       6:07.4   19:01.44   15   
 20 #3362 Kinkade, Kevin         Lenape Regional HS      6:07.5   19:01.50   16   
 21 #3392 Rivera, Dominic        Paul VI HS              6:09.4   19:07.67   17   
 22 #3372 Rose, Benjamin         Lenape Regional HS      6:10.4   19:10.61   18   
 23 #3306 Pathak, Mohit          Cherry Hill East HS     6:11.5   19:14.19        
 24 #3746 Stapleton, Noah        Shawnee HS              6:12.8   19:18.16   19   
 25 #3285 Weisenberg, Ethan      Cherokee HS             6:12.9   19:18.29        
 26 #3301 Lyons, Brandon         Cherry Hill East HS     6:14.0   19:21.70        
 27 #3738 Nguyen, Jack           Shawnee HS              6:14.5   19:23.38   20   
 28 #3368 Michnowski, Matthe     Lenape Regional HS      6:15.5   19:26.50   21   
 29 #3300 Li, Erik               Cherry Hill East HS     6:16.5   19:29.65        
 30 #3302 Maresca, John          Cherry Hill East HS     6:17.5   19:32.64        
 31 #3348 Sirdashney, Nichol     Eastern Regional HS     6:18.2   19:34.98   22   
 32 #3271 Midora, Tate           Cherokee HS             6:18.4   19:35.57        
 33 #3728 Droke, Daniel          Shawnee HS              6:20.0   19:40.60   23   
 34 #3730 Fitzgerald, Matthe     Shawnee HS              6:20.8   19:43.12   24   
 35 #3764 olivio, wade           Washington Twp HS       6:21.9   19:46.50   25   
 36 #3749 Winters, Aidan         Shawnee HS              6:22.4   19:47.85   26   
 37 #3269 Matteson, Silas        Cherokee HS             6:23.1   19:50.20        
 38 #3395 Salamone, Nick         Paul VI HS              6:25.2   19:56.75   27   
 39 #3208 Torres, Joel           Bishop Eustace Prep     6:25.9   19:58.70        
 40 #3757 Koch, Nicholas         Washington Twp HS       6:26.6   20:00.87   28   
 41 #3753 Gonzalez, Adrian       Washington Twp HS       6:27.6   20:04.02   29   
 42 #3399 Vogel, Kyle            Paul VI HS              6:28.0   20:05.49   30   
 43 #3380 White, Noah            Lenape Regional HS      6:29.2   20:09.07   31   
 44 #3284 Weiner, Benjamin       Cherokee HS             6:31.2   20:15.22        
 45 #3211 Alvarez, Connor        Camden Catholic HS      6:31.4   20:15.77   32   
 46 #3229 Van Es, Liam           Camden Catholic HS      6:31.9   20:17.55   33   
 47 #3313 Wei, Zachary           Cherry Hill East HS     6:32.5   20:19.26        
 48 #3398 Valvardi, Jameson      Paul VI HS              6:32.7   20:20.03   34   
 49 #3352 Brennan, Luke          Lenape Regional HS      6:33.6   20:22.72   35   
 50 #3249 Campbell, Nicholas     Cherokee HS             6:34.1   20:24.35        
 51 #3270 Meyer, Nathan          Cherokee HS             6:34.8   20:26.57        
 52 #3267 Kumar, Nimai           Cherokee HS             6:38.9   20:39.26        
 53 #3369 Monaghan, Gavin        Lenape Regional HS      6:40.1   20:43.07   36   
 54 #3254 DiBatista, Anthony     Cherokee HS             6:40.4   20:43.95        
 55 #3702 Wesner, Jack           Paul VI HS              6:40.7   20:44.72   37   
 56 #3277 Perez, Anthony         Cherokee HS             6:41.0   20:45.77        
 57 #3219 Keller, Luke           Camden Catholic HS      6:42.0   20:48.73   38   
 58 #3766 Schultes, Alexande     Washington Twp HS       6:42.8   20:51.27   39   
 59 #3360 Gaskill, Bryan         Lenape Regional HS      6:47.0   21:04.33   40   
 60 #3274 Paes, Myron            Cherokee HS             6:48.1   21:07.74        
 61 #3386 Foley, Danny           Paul VI HS              6:49.4   21:11.74   41   
 62 #3373 Selby, James           Lenape Regional HS      6:50.5   21:15.38        
 63 #3354 Bui, Han Quoc          Lenape Regional HS      6:51.5   21:18.20        
 64 #3218 Cruz, Alex             Camden Catholic HS      6:51.8   21:19.17   42   
 65 #3305 Nam, Yul               Cherry Hill East HS     6:52.6   21:21.80        
 66 #3280 Prate, Noah            Cherokee HS             6:53.7   21:25.23        
 67 #3282 Thavanai, Akshath      Cherokee HS             6:53.9   21:25.92        
 68 #3200 Caprarola, Ethan       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:54.0   21:26.05        
 69 #3743 Ryan, Finn             Shawnee HS              6:54.8   21:28.68   43   
 70 #3253 Delaney, John          Cherokee HS             6:55.3   21:30.03        
 71 #3199 Berardi, Christian     Bishop Eustace Prep     6:55.6   21:30.95        
 72 #3356 Corcoran, Lukas        Lenape Regional HS      6:55.8   21:31.76        
 73 #3747 Steelman, Jake         Shawnee HS              6:55.9   21:31.90   44   
 74 #3346 Shaikh, Dayyan         Eastern Regional HS     6:58.0   21:38.60   45   
 75 #3721 Alagappan, Ashwath     Shawnee HS              6:59.5   21:43.12        
 76 #3732 Hogue-Pellerin, Be     Shawnee HS              7:00.2   21:45.44        
 77 #3364 Maes, Frank            Lenape Regional HS      7:02.2   21:51.64        
 78 #3374 Sheeron, Ian           Lenape Regional HS      7:02.7   21:53.08        
 79 #3767 Wahl, Andrew           Washington Twp HS       7:03.8   21:56.64   46   
 80 #3220 LaRosa, Noah           Camden Catholic HS      7:05.9   22:03.11   47   
 81 #3713 McCafferty, Connor     Seneca  HS              7:06.8   22:05.77   48   
 82 #3228 Tartamosa, Jack        Camden Catholic HS      7:08.7   22:11.82   49   
 83 #3731 Gatesman, Joshua       Shawnee HS              7:15.6   22:33.29        
 84 #3389 Miller, Matt           Paul VI HS              7:16.1   22:34.67   50   
 85 #3357 Devery, Ryan           Lenape Regional HS      7:17.9   22:40.28        
 86 #3712 James, Curtis          Seneca  HS              7:20.8   22:49.39   51   
 87 #3337 Cordova, David         Eastern Regional HS     7:23.7   22:58.43   52   
 88 #3240 Murray, Spencer        Camden Co. V            7:26.4   23:06.70   53   
 89 #3273 Newton, Tyler          Cherokee HS             7:27.8   23:10.99        
 90 #3708 Dunn, Elijah           Seneca  HS              7:29.4   23:16.14   54   
 91 #3729 Duffy, Andrew          Shawnee HS              7:29.7   23:17.10        
 92 #3256 Dinella, Michael       Cherokee HS             7:33.2   23:27.81        
 93 #3268 Lowery, Joshua         Cherokee HS             7:36.3   23:37.38        
 94 #3394 Rutkawski, Calvin      Paul VI HS              7:37.5   23:41.23        
 95 #3725 Ciotti, Brian          Shawnee HS              7:38.0   23:42.81        
 96 #3742 Rudman, Andrew         Shawnee HS              7:38.1   23:43.22        
 97 #3345 Schuenemann, Nick      Eastern Regional HS     7:38.4   23:43.97   55   
 98 #3210 Achey, Ryan            Camden Catholic HS      7:39.5   23:47.43   56   
 99 #3714 Mejia-Ranno, Angel     Seneca  HS              7:40.1   23:49.45   57   
100 #3213 Bednarek, Archie       Camden Catholic HS      7:42.4   23:56.59        
101 #3320 Carpenter, Immanue     Cherry Hill West HS     7:48.3   24:14.86   58   
102 #3717 Tokazekski, Rory       Seneca  HS              7:49.2   24:17.68   59   
103 #3376 Thakrar, Shaylen       Lenape Regional HS      7:51.8   24:25.66        
104 #3332 Stehly, Nathan         Cherry Hill West HS     7:52.3   24:27.15   60   
105 #3375 Tete, Joesph           Lenape Regional HS      8:01.3   24:55.21        
106 #3759 Kulis, Tristan         Washington Twp HS       8:03.2   25:00.97   61   
107 #3750 Baseshore, Joshua      Washington Twp HS       8:07.1   25:13.31        
108 #3244 Staines, Phoenix       Camden Co. V            8:15.4   25:39.16   62   
109 #3741 Rixham, Jacob          Shawnee HS              8:17.6   25:45.90        
110 #3723 Byrne, Thomas          Shawnee HS              8:17.7   25:46.01        
111 #3705 Caizza, Garrett        Seneca  HS              8:20.0   25:53.24   63   
112 #3349 Werner, Nicholas       Eastern Regional HS     8:23.0   26:02.56   64   
113 #3323 Hughes, Andrew         Cherry Hill West HS     8:26.6   26:13.72   65   
114 #3243 Silvestro, Shane       Camden Co. V            8:36.9   26:45.95   66   
115 #3727 DeCaro, John           Shawnee HS              8:50.2   27:27.17        
116 #3710 Griffin, Bryce         Seneca  HS              8:58.8   27:54.00   67   
117 #3335 Worrell, Aiden         Cherry Hill West HS     9:02.2   28:04.41   68   
118 #3333 Szeneitas, Luke        Cherry Hill West HS     9:04.1   28:10.23   69   
119 #3711 Griffin, Patrick       Seneca  HS              9:22.9   29:08.70        
120 #3241 Odoemene, Joshua       Camden Co. V           10:07.5   31:27.35   70   
121 #3237 Leonetti, Charles      Camden Co. V           11:30.3   35:44.44   71   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  22    2    3    4    5    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:29:32.99                                                     
         Average:    17:54.60                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          37    1    6    7   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.45                                                     
         Average:    18:12.09                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                  112   19   20   23   24   26   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:37:53.11                                                     
         Average:    19:34.63                                                     
   4 Lenape Regional HS          121   16   18   21   31   35   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:38:10.40                                                     
         Average:    19:38.08                                                     
   5 Washington Twp HS           136   15   25   28   29   39   46   61           
      Total Time:  1:39:44.10                                                     
         Average:    19:56.82                                                     
   6 Paul VI HS                  145   17   27   30   34   37   41   50           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.66                                                     
         Average:    20:02.94                                                     
   7 Camden Catholic HS          192   32   33   38   42   47   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.33                                                     
         Average:    20:56.87                                                     
   8 Eastern Regional HS         238   22   45   52   55   64                     
      Total Time:  1:53:58.55                                                     
         Average:    22:47.71                                                     
   9 Seneca  HS                  269   48   51   54   57   59   63   67           
      Total Time:  1:56:18.43                                                     
         Average:    23:15.69                                                     
  10 Cherry Hill West HS         320   58   60   65   68   69                     
      Total Time:  2:11:10.37                                                     
         Average:    26:14.08                                                     
  11 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   322   53   62   66   70   71                     
      Total Time:  2:22:43.60                                                     
         Average:    28:32.72