10/20– Atlantic County Champs Mixed JV

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Atlantic County Championships - 10/20/2022                        
                                   Stockton University                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2110  Mazzoni, Jack              M10  Buena Regional HS            19:59.81       
    2  2176  McCartney, Isaac            M9  Mainland Regional HS         20:25.82       
    3  2155  Galiano, Alex               M9  Hammonton HS                 20:28.76       
    4  2175  Livingston, Grant           M9  Mainland Regional HS         20:38.74       
    5  2192  Hernandez, Jose            M12  St. Augustine Prep           20:40.23       
    6  2163  Sole, Jeffrey               M9  Hammonton HS                 20:40.72       
    7  2134  Brandon, Beswick           M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:44.70       
    8  2144  Off, Craig                 M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:44.99       
    9  2181  Silvern, Clark              M9  Mainland Regional HS         20:45.95       
   10  2180  Reynolds, Daniel           M11  Mainland Regional HS         20:50.79       
   11  2118  Clapp, Josh                M11  Cedar Creek HS               20:58.93       
   12  2128  Rizzo, Rj                   M9  Cedar Creek HS               21:05.96       
   13  2160  Peeke, Aiden               M11  Hammonton HS                 21:16.97       
   14  2164  Vinciguerra, DJ            M12  Hammonton HS                 21:17.82       
   15  2104  Tavarez, Eric               M9  Atlantic County Tech         21:19.53       
   16  2108  Echevarria, Weylin         M10  Buena Regional HS            21:22.59       
   17  2150  Brennan, Alex               M9  Hammonton HS                 21:31.52       
   18  2161  Peeke, Jonathan            M10  Hammonton HS                 21:35.69       
   19  2190  Calderon, Noah             M11  St. Augustine Prep           21:38.88       
   20  2117  Butterhof, Ethan           M12  Cedar Creek HS               21:39.37       
   21  2122  Herbert, Shayne             M9  Cedar Creek HS               21:50.56       
   22  2089  Pham, Tommy                M12  Atlantic City HS             21:50.66       
   23  2113  Powell, Anthony            M12  Buena Regional HS            22:00.10       
   24  2111  Mimler, Sean                M9  Buena Regional HS            22:08.01       
   25  2156  Heinz, Sean                 M9  Hammonton HS                 22:10.60       
   26  2120  Flynn, Louis                M9  Cedar Creek HS               22:17.77       
   27  2165  Vivadelli, Justin          M10  Hammonton HS                 22:20.33       
   28  2105  Tomasello, Tayvon           M9  Atlantic County Tech         22:23.26       
   29  2107  Chinnici, Cole             M11  Buena Regional HS            22:37.09       
   30  2083  Cahil, Brendan             M10  Atlantic City HS             22:49.02       
   31  2042  Rutledge, Sarah            W12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            23:09.44       
   32  2133  Wozniak, Christopher       M10  Cedar Creek HS               23:28.06       
   33  2062  Gannon, Macie               W9  Mainland Regional HS         23:39.10       
   34  2101  Smith, Sam                  M9  Atlantic County Tech         23:51.72       
   35  2174  Harris, Ashton             M12  Mainland Regional HS         23:52.55       
   36  2087  Islam, Kazi                M12  Atlantic City HS             24:13.97       
   37  2109  Freeman, Logan             M11  Buena Regional HS            24:16.20       
   38  2040  Per, Devyn                  W9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            24:59.07       
   39  2006  brown, taylor              W10  Atlantic County Tech         25:10.82       
   40  2140  Lam, Tyler                 M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            25:28.32       
   41  2012  Powers, Shannon            W10  Atlantic County Tech         26:05.45       
   42  2009  Hernandez, Alaie           W10  Atlantic County Tech         26:07.94       
   43  2013  Robles, Saniah             W10  Atlantic County Tech         26:24.35       
   44  2037  Loayza Nunez, Andrea       W12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            26:31.95       
   45  2129  Sarkar, Arjun              M10  Cedar Creek HS               26:39.84       
   46  2028  Hagel, Emily               W11  Cedar Creek HS               27:01.66       
   47  2121  Greenblatt, Atlan           M9  Cedar Creek HS               27:05.08       
   48  2070  Travis, Kate                W9  Mainland Regional HS         27:13.78       
   49  2098  Morales, Lucas             M10  Atlantic County Tech         27:41.44       
   50  2071  Zaretsky, Lindsey          W10  Mainland Regional HS         27:45.35       
   51  2010  Hernandez-Di Domenic, MelanW10  Atlantic County Tech         27:58.41       
   52  2027  Fenton, MaryGrace          W11  Cedar Creek HS               28:05.15       
   53  2131  Vergara, Christian         M12  Cedar Creek HS               28:18.57       
   54  2033  Zabelski, Zoey             W10  Cedar Creek HS               28:21.97       
   55  2096  goodwin, tyler             M11  Atlantic County Tech         29:18.19       
   56  2146  Person, Dylan               M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            29:43.68       
   57  2045  Walczak, Nicole             W9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            29:44.41       
   58  2112  Monaco, Michael            M11  Buena Regional HS            29:44.75       
   59  2058  Saunders, Ann              W11  Holy Spirit HS               32:00.80       
   60  2099  Patel, Pirav               M10  Atlantic County Tech         33:19.69       
   61  2001  Muntaha, Mim               W11  Atlantic City HS             33:46.11       
   62  2059  Bodapati, Medha             W9  Mainland Regional HS         35:21.39       
   63  2026  Denmead, Leah              W10  Cedar Creek HS               35:35.65