10/20– Atlantic County Champs Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Atlantic County Championships - 10/20/2022                    
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2061 Day, Sofia          10 Mainland Reg            5:53.2   18:17.15    1   
  2 #2064 Lovett, Gillian     11 Mainland Reg            5:58.2   18:32.62    2   
  3 #2043 Schlemo, Michaela   11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:58.7   18:34.30    3   
  4 #2000 Dischert, Madeline  12 Atlantic City HS        6:09.2   19:06.83    4   
  5 #2060 Booth, Claudia      11 Mainland Reg            6:34.1   20:24.32    5   
  6 #2034 Andemariam, Bithan  10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:39.5   20:41.16    6   
  7 #2041 Rooney, Taylor      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:44.1   20:55.41    7   
  8 #2048 Clauhs, Natalie     10 Hammonton HS            6:47.3   21:05.25    8   
  9 #2066 Malone, Chloe       11 Mainland Reg            6:49.8   21:12.97    9   
 10 #2039 Pacquing, Page       9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:57.4   21:36.67   10   
 11 #2029 Lerner, Riley       11 Cedar Creek HS          6:59.1   21:41.88   11   
 12 #2067 McDole, Ava         10 Mainland Reg            7:05.3   22:01.27   12   
 13 #2003 Roach, Bridget      10 Atlantic City HS        7:09.8   22:15.10   13   
 14 #2032 Sears, Alexis       11 Cedar Creek HS          7:11.0   22:18.79   14   
 15 #2038 Mahmoud, Raghd      12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:12.6   22:23.83   15   
 16 #2007 feehan, ella        11 Atlantic Cou            7:16.1   22:34.79   16   
 17 #2024 Clapp, Abigail      11 Cedar Creek HS          7:17.1   22:37.97   17   
 18 #2015 Taylor, Alissa      11 Atlantic Cou            7:17.9   22:40.47   18   
 19 #2023 Arnold, Chloe       11 Cedar Creek HS          7:18.2   22:41.38   19   
 20 #2008 feehan, emma        11 Atlantic Cou            7:19.5   22:45.36   20   
 21 #2046 Winkler, Lilly      11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:20.7   22:49.04   21   
 22 #2036 Ireland, Mollie     12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       7:24.7   23:01.61   22   
 23 #2014 Tamanini, Evelyn     9 Atlantic Cou            7:26.7   23:07.71   23   
 24 #2011 Macchione, Ava      11 Atlantic Cou            7:27.9   23:11.46   24   
 25 #2065 Luff, Sydney        12 Mainland Reg            7:31.1   23:21.34   25   
 26 #2031 Robles, Jillian     11 Cedar Creek HS          7:32.5   23:25.84   26   
 27 #2019 Krail, Melissa      11 Buena Regional HS       7:35.3   23:34.51   27   
 28 #2004 Roach, Eileen       10 Atlantic City HS        7:44.1   24:01.67   28   
 29 #1994 Lewis, Erica        11 Absegami HS             7:47.2   24:11.54   29   
 30 #2018 Dimitriou, Julia    10 Buena Regional HS       7:50.5   24:21.78   30   
 31 #2005 Velez, Luz          12 Atlantic City HS        7:51.0   24:23.32   31   
 32 #2025 Crosson, Alana      11 Cedar Creek HS          7:52.6   24:28.04   32   
 33 #2030 Morfitt, Blair      10 Cedar Creek HS          8:01.8   24:56.88   33   
 34 #1995 Moeller, Micale     11 Absegami HS             8:06.1   25:10.05   34   
 35 #2063 Gramlich, Lily      12 Mainland Reg            8:08.3   25:17.08   35   
 36 #2075 Tyree, Angelica     10 Oakcrest HS             8:12.1   25:28.91        
 37 #2021 Shover, Teagan      10 Buena Regional HS       8:15.3   25:38.83   36   
 38 #2002 Pereira, Samantha   11 Atlantic City HS        8:15.3   25:38.85   37   
 39 #2057 Martinez-Panesso,    9 Holy Spirit HS          8:17.9   25:46.68        
 40 #2055 Freeman, Oona       11 Holy Spirit HS          8:32.5   26:32.15        
 41 #1998 Salazar, Samantha   10 Absegami HS             8:34.3   26:37.87   38   
 42 #1993 Izah, Favour        10 Absegami HS             8:41.8   27:01.07   39   
 43 #2074 Gilbert, Samantha   10 Oakcrest HS             8:46.5   27:15.76        
 44 #2050 Keubler, Hailee      9 Hammonton HS            8:47.8   27:19.76   40   
 45 #2049 Falconi, Kaitlyn     9 Hammonton HS            8:48.1   27:20.74   41   
 46 #2016 Benjamin, Zania      9 Buena Regional HS       8:51.2   27:30.24   42   
 47 #2022 Tindall, Shelby     10 Buena Regional HS       9:00.7   27:59.77   43   
 48 #2056 Lavinga, Shelby     10 Holy Spirit HS          9:03.8   28:09.52        
 49 #2052 Randazzo, Rosanna    9 Hammonton HS            9:34.3   29:44.07   44   
 50 #2020 Scheer, Mia         11 Buena Regional HS      10:03.0   31:13.30   45   
 51 #2054 Sinon, Ilema        10 Hammonton HS           10:31.8   32:42.88   46   
 52 #1999 Smikovecus, Natali   9 Absegami HS            11:33.5   35:54.58   47   
 53 #1996 Muuo, Madaline      12 Absegami HS            11:38.1   36:08.88   48   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mainland Regional HS         29    1    2    5    9   12   25   35           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.33                                                     
         Average:    20:05.67                                                     
   2 Egg Harbor Twp HS            41    3    6    7   10   15   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.37                                                     
         Average:    20:50.28                                                     
   3 Cedar Creek HS               87   11   14   17   19   26   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:52:45.86                                                     
         Average:    22:33.18                                                     
   4 Atlantic County Tech        101   16   18   20   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:54:19.79                                                     
         Average:    22:51.96                                                     
   5 Atlantic City HS            113    4   13   28   31   37                     
      Total Time:  1:55:25.77                                                     
         Average:    23:05.16                                                     
   6 Buena Regional HS           178   27   30   36   42   43   45                
      Total Time:  2:09:05.13                                                     
         Average:    25:49.03                                                     
   7 Hammonton HS                179    8   40   41   44   46                     
      Total Time:  2:18:12.70                                                     
         Average:    27:38.54                                                     
   8 Absegami HS                 187   29   34   38   39   47   48                
      Total Time:  2:18:55.11                                                     
         Average:    27:47.03