10/20– Atlantic County Champs Boys Varsity

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Atlantic County Championships - 10/20/2022                    
                               Stockton University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2147 Taylor, Ryan        12 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:17.0   16:24.84    1   
  2 #2086 Hernandez, Adonis   12 Atlantic City HS        5:25.6   16:51.59    2   
  3 #2132 Winterbottom, Matt  11 Cedar Creek HS          5:25.6   16:51.62    3   
  4 #2179 Post, Elliot        12 Mainland Reg            5:28.0   16:59.02    4   
  5 #2168 Flammer, John       12 Holy Spirit HS          5:30.7   17:07.40    5   
  6 #2139 Koryga, Cam         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:32.8   17:13.91    6   
  7 #2171 Bongiovanni, Ethan  11 Mainland Reg            5:41.7   17:41.44    7   
  8 #2088 Khan, Muhammad      10 Atlantic City HS        5:42.5   17:44.07    8   
  9 #2102 Spilker, Joseph     12 Atlantic Cou            5:44.4   17:49.80    9   
 10 #2197 Tampellini, Peter   11 St. Augustine Prep      5:47.1   17:58.15   10   
 11 #2137 Fox, Jon            11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:49.8   18:06.68   11   
 12 #2173 Goldstein, Trey      9 Mainland Reg            5:52.9   18:16.31   12   
 13 #2183 Aiken, Cale         11 Oakcrest HS             5:53.0   18:16.69   13   
 14 #2182 Yon, Justin          9 Mainland Reg            5:53.0   18:16.70   14   
 15 #2158 Martino, Matt       11 Hammonton HS            5:54.2   18:20.29   15   
 16 #2138 Halim, Amir         11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:55.5   18:24.24   16   
 17 #2106 Wodajak, Thomas     10 Atlantic Cou            5:57.0   18:29.04   17   
 18 #2085 Harris, William     11 Atlantic City HS        5:57.3   18:30.02   18   
 19 #2103 Tamanini, Shawn     11 Atlantic Cou            5:57.9   18:31.97   19   
 20 #2148 Wagner, Aaron       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:59.3   18:36.15   20   
 21 #2142 Lucey, Theo         11 Egg Harbor Twp HS       5:59.3   18:36.31   21   
 22 #2153 Flores, Jesus       12 Hammonton HS            6:03.2   18:48.44   22   
 23 #2196 Polistina, Vinny    12 St. Augustine Prep      6:04.2   18:51.42   23   
 24 #2177 Miller, Micah       11 Mainland Reg            6:05.0   18:53.91   24   
 25 #2143 McDevitt, Matthew    9 Egg Harbor Twp HS       6:05.8   18:56.27   25   
 26 #2191 Christopher, Billy   9 St. Augustine Prep      6:07.1   19:00.30   26   
 27 #2095 Devita, Mike        12 Atlantic Cou            6:09.2   19:06.89   27   
 28 #2092 Weinstock, Joshua    9 Atlantic City HS        6:12.5   19:17.19   28   
 29 #2195 Polistina, Dominic  10 St. Augustine Prep      6:13.5   19:20.24   29   
 30 #2090 Scott, Brian         9 Atlantic City HS        6:14.5   19:23.27   30   
 31 #2094 DeVita, Dominic     12 Atlantic Cou            6:15.4   19:26.29   31   
 32 #2125 Martino, Sean        9 Cedar Creek HS          6:15.8   19:27.48   32   
 33 #2091 Tran, John          10 Atlantic City HS        6:17.8   19:33.68   33   
 34 #2172 Gaffney, John       11 Mainland Reg            6:20.2   19:40.99   34   
 35 #2123 Khullar, Avi        12 Cedar Creek HS          6:20.4   19:41.77   35   
 36 #2093 Zuba, Hunter        11 Atlantic City HS        6:20.4   19:41.87   36   
 37 #2185 Kennedy, Israel     10 Oakcrest HS             6:21.0   19:43.67   37   
 38 #2178 Post, Abram         11 Mainland Reg            6:22.4   19:47.85   38   
 39 #2162 Scarpato, Jacob     10 Hammonton HS            6:22.7   19:48.98   39   
 40 #2157 Hoover, Andrew      10 Hammonton HS            6:23.1   19:49.99   40   
 41 #2126 McCann, Ryan         9 Cedar Creek HS          6:23.1   19:50.25   41   
 42 #2198 Wingate, John        9 St. Augustine Prep      6:26.2   19:59.89   42   
 43 #2080 Eaton, Christopher  11 Absegami HS             6:26.7   20:01.35   43   
 44 #2194 Polistina, Cole     10 St. Augustine Prep      6:26.8   20:01.76   44   
 45 #2169 Negley, Jack        12 Holy Spirit HS          6:29.5   20:09.97   45   
 46 #2167 Farren, Thomas      11 Holy Spirit HS          6:31.0   20:14.67   46   
 47 #2079 Chen, Sheng-Yu      11 Absegami HS             6:31.8   20:17.10   47   
 48 #2078 Caro, Ronnie        11 Absegami HS             6:34.6   20:25.78   48   
 49 #2193 McBride, Noah        9 St. Augustine Prep      6:35.0   20:27.18   49   
 50 #2188 Walden, Matthew     11 Oakcrest HS             6:36.2   20:30.75   50   
 51 #2082 Oshaughnessy, Cill  10 Absegami HS             6:38.3   20:37.24   51   
 52 #2097 Hendrickson, Evan   10 Atlantic Cou            6:43.6   20:53.87   52   
 53 #2116 Bolger, Joey         9 Cedar Creek HS          6:45.2   20:58.77   53   
 54 #2124 MacNeill, Kai       12 Cedar Creek HS          6:46.0   21:01.27   54   
 55 #2081 Imran, Abdullah     12 Absegami HS             6:51.0   21:16.74   55   
 56 #2166 Bradberry, Billy    10 Holy Spirit HS          6:52.8   21:22.37   56   
 57 #2119 Devine, William     11 Cedar Creek HS          7:04.2   21:57.67   57   
 58 #2187 Pham, Thomas        11 Oakcrest HS             7:12.5   22:23.55   58   
 59 #2184 Benowitz, Jacob     11 Oakcrest HS             7:13.8   22:27.63   59   
 60 #2186 Oldfield, Hunter    10 Oakcrest HS             7:20.5   22:48.45   60   
 61 #2159 Mull, Aaron         11 Hammonton HS            7:38.0   23:42.73   61   
 62 #2170 Palawr, Cody         9 Holy Spirit HS          7:43.9   24:01.29   62   
 63 #2077 Achamizo, Joseph    10 Absegami HS             7:54.0   24:32.41   63   
 64 #2100 Sample, Theophilus  12 Atlantic Cou            8:18.2   25:47.67   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Egg Harbor Twp HS            54    1    6   11   16   20   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:28:45.82                                                     
         Average:    17:45.17                                                     
   2 Mainland Regional HS         61    4    7   12   14   24   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:30:07.38                                                     
         Average:    18:01.48                                                     
   3 Atlantic City HS             86    2    8   18   28   30   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:31:46.14                                                     
         Average:    18:21.23                                                     
   4 Atlantic County Tech        103    9   17   19   27   31   52   64           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.99                                                     
         Average:    18:40.80                                                     
   5 St. Augustine Prep          130   10   23   26   29   42   44   49           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.00                                                     
   6 Cedar Creek HS              164    3   32   35   41   53   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.89                                                     
         Average:    19:21.98                                                     
   7 Hammonton HS                177   15   22   39   40   61                     
      Total Time:  1:40:30.43                                                     
         Average:    20:06.09                                                     
   8 Holy Spirit HS              214    5   45   46   56   62                     
      Total Time:  1:42:55.70                                                     
         Average:    20:35.14                                                     
   9 Oakcrest HS                 217   13   37   50   58   59   60                
      Total Time:  1:43:22.29                                                     
         Average:    20:40.46                                                     
  10 Absegami HS                 244   43   47   48   51   55   63                
      Total Time:  1:42:38.21                                                     
         Average:    20:31.65