10/19– Olympic Conf Girls Varsity

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Olympic Conference Championships - 10/19/2022                   
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1630 McNally, Shaelan    11 Paul VI HS              5:51.9   18:13.17    1   
  2 #1565 Tepper, Alexis      12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:56.3   18:26.77    2   
  3 #1543 O'Day, Kerry        11 Cherokee HS             6:00.3   18:39.39    3   
  4 #1541 Niglio, Kelsey      12 Cherokee HS             6:01.4   18:42.69    4   
  5 #1502 Cicchini, Elena     12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:04.8   18:53.24    5   
  6 #1501 Cane, Arianna       12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:11.1   19:12.90    6   
  7 #1519 Ponnappan, Nilaa    10 Camden Catholic HS      6:18.4   19:35.49    7   
  8 #1542 Niglio, Megan       10 Cherokee HS             6:19.0   19:37.45    8   
  9 #1626 Huber, Macy          9 Paul VI HS              6:19.6   19:39.18    9   
 10 #1620 Reyes, Noelia       10 Moorestown HS           6:32.5   20:19.47   10   
 11 #1612 Brock, Julia        11 Moorestown HS           6:32.8   20:20.12   11   
 12 #1507 Kazemi, Anya        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:34.9   20:26.81   12   
 13 #1654 Butcher, Alex       11 Seneca  HS              6:35.1   20:27.53   13   
 14 #1700 Millner, Ava        10 Winslow Township HS     6:35.3   20:28.04   14   
 15 #1555 Kramer, Anna        12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:36.1   20:30.41   15   
 16 #1616 Goettle, Jane       10 Moorestown HS           6:38.1   20:36.56   16   
 17 #1629 Mantuano, Giovanna   9 Paul VI HS              6:38.4   20:37.79   17   
 18 #1674 Cline, Paige        10 Shawnee HS              6:39.3   20:40.43   18   
 19 #1552 Feudtner, Cate      10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:39.4   20:40.61   19   
 20 #1549 Conway, Shaelea      9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:39.5   20:41.05   20   
 21 #1588 Gambescia, Sophia   12 Eastern Regional HS     6:39.7   20:41.58   21   
 22 #1613 Brown, Sarah        10 Moorestown HS           6:41.9   20:48.46   22   
 23 #1614 Byrd-Leitner, Hann  10 Moorestown HS           6:44.4   20:56.22   23   
 24 #1652 Andrews, Catie      11 Seneca  HS              6:47.8   21:06.94   24   
 25 #1619 McCabe, Paige       11 Moorestown HS           6:48.4   21:08.67   25   
 26 #1615 DeJoseph, Gabriell  10 Moorestown HS           6:48.8   21:09.88   26   
 27 #1663 Hough, Lindsey      12 Seneca  HS              6:49.7   21:12.77   27   
 28 #1510 Bednarek, Casey     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:50.2   21:14.21   28   
 29 #1643 Faigal, Bea         11 Rancocas Val            6:50.2   21:14.42   29   
 30 #1586 Bewley, Regan       11 Eastern Regional HS     6:50.9   21:16.40   30   
 31 #1634 Pedicelli, Madison  11 Paul VI HS              6:51.7   21:18.88   31   
 32 #1680 Kiernan, Sydney     12 Shawnee HS              6:52.1   21:20.22   32   
 33 #1505 Ingersoll, Amelia   11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:52.3   21:20.91   33   
 34 #1560 Nam, Jaimin         12 Cherry Hill East HS     6:53.4   21:24.35   34   
 35 #1646 Lafferty, Mylee     11 Rancocas Val            6:54.3   21:27.14   35   
 36 #1503 Dunk, Cassidy       11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:55.2   21:29.99   36   
 37 #1569 Zhou, Jessica       10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:55.9   21:31.98   37   
 38 #1685 Owen, Amelia        11 Shawnee HS              6:57.4   21:36.61   38   
 39 #1684 Nix, Ava            10 Shawnee HS              6:57.6   21:37.43   39   
 40 #1558 Ludman, Elizabeth   11 Cherry Hill East HS     6:58.4   21:39.67   40   
 41 #1511 Clear, Leah         12 Camden Catholic HS      7:01.8   21:50.40   41   
 42 #1550 Davidson, Ella       9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:02.9   21:53.67        
 43 #1538 Kumar, Maya          9 Cherokee HS             7:03.9   21:56.96   42   
 44 #1513 Deiwert, Brynn       9 Camden Catholic HS      7:04.6   21:59.04   43   
 45 #1650 Paulin, Sarah       12 Rancocas Val            7:05.2   22:00.80   44   
 46 #1536 Emenheiser, Haley   10 Cherokee HS             7:05.6   22:02.05   45   
 47 #1512 Deiwert, Briana     11 Camden Catholic HS      7:05.8   22:02.75   46   
 48 #1639 Ashton, Kelly       11 Rancocas Val            7:07.2   22:07.21   47   
 49 #1640 Casano, Mary         9 Rancocas Val            7:07.3   22:07.32   48   
 50 #1656 DelCollo, Simona     9 Seneca  HS              7:07.5   22:08.12   49   
 51 #1681 Koch, Claudia       11 Shawnee HS              7:08.6   22:11.50   50   
 52 #1621 Schaffer, Lauren     9 Moorestown HS           7:11.2   22:19.67        
 53 #1618 Laufer, Mary        11 Moorestown HS           7:14.0   22:28.29        
 54 #1624 Croge, Gisella      11 Paul VI HS              7:15.1   22:31.76   51   
 55 #1636 Salvo, Katie        11 Paul VI HS              7:15.3   22:32.20   52   
 56 #1545 Rathman, Allison    11 Cherokee HS             7:15.3   22:32.35   53   
 57 #1515 Dunne, Carlie       12 Camden Catholic HS      7:17.3   22:38.50   54   
 58 #1537 Gorsline, Grace     10 Cherokee HS             7:23.3   22:57.07   55   
 59 #1676 Dilks, Kayla        10 Shawnee HS              7:25.6   23:04.42   56   
 60 #1587 Foster, Addison     10 Eastern Regional HS     7:26.8   23:08.10   57   
 61 #1697 Henry, Alana        12 Winslow Township HS     7:27.0   23:08.54   58   
 62 #1585 Becker, Caroline    11 Eastern Regional HS     7:27.9   23:11.52   59   
 63 #1679 Healy, Caroline     11 Shawnee HS              7:28.8   23:14.25   60   
 64 #1637 Swearingen, Samant  12 Paul VI HS              7:29.1   23:15.15   61   
 65 #1595 Spalter, Kayla      11 Eastern Regional HS     7:29.3   23:15.64   62   
 66 #1635 Russell, Danielle   11 Paul VI HS              7:29.4   23:16.20        
 67 #1591 Mosier, Maggie      12 Eastern Regional HS     7:30.7   23:20.03   63   
 68 #1518 Picciano, Mary      11 Camden Catholic HS      7:32.2   23:24.89   64   
 69 #1506 Kaloustian, Sophia   9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:35.7   23:35.74   65   
 70 #1553 Guidarelli, Tiffan  10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:38.6   23:44.76        
 71 #1649 Patel, Varsha       11 Rancocas Val            7:40.3   23:50.04   66   
 72 #1693 Yadav, Misha        11 Shawnee HS              7:44.4   24:02.73        
 73 #1508 Presenza, Donna     10 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:44.9   24:04.16   67   
 74 #1659 Hodges, Catherine    9 Seneca  HS              7:48.5   24:15.39   68   
 75 #1521 Bachowski, Paige     9 Camden Co. V            7:52.0   24:26.35        
 76 #1670 Venable, Paige      12 Seneca  HS              7:55.7   24:37.91   69   
 77 #1653 Balint, Loralyn     11 Seneca  HS              7:55.8   24:37.97   70   
 78 #1633 Molavi, Gianna      11 Paul VI HS              8:02.3   24:58.36        
 79 #1605 Khawam, Sophia      12 Lenape Regional HS      8:04.6   25:05.45        
 80 #1688 Riley, Keeley       11 Shawnee HS              8:09.5   25:20.60        
 81 #1509 Alfaro, Caitlin     12 Camden Catholic HS      8:27.4   26:16.33        
 82 #1520 Wang, Winnie        12 Camden Catholic HS      8:29.6   26:23.23        
 83 #1524 Franks, Analia      11 Camden Co. V            8:30.6   26:26.11        
 84 #1597 Chen, Scarlet       11 Lenape Regional HS      8:31.0   26:27.46        
 85 #1696 Daniel, Celina      12 Winslow Township HS     8:31.0   26:27.47   71   
 86 #1662 Hoey, Lily           9 Seneca  HS              8:39.4   26:53.63        
 87 #1702 Wiltshire, Ciara    12 Winslow Township HS     8:41.4   26:59.93   72   
 88 #1694 Bradley, Sanaa      10 Winslow Township HS     8:42.4   27:02.98   73   
 89 #1671 Wheeler, Danielle   12 Seneca  HS              8:45.0   27:10.90        
 90 #1698 Kennedy, Jordyn      9 Winslow Township HS     9:05.2   28:13.68   74   
 91 #1530 Morales-Medina, Je  11 Camden Co. V            9:10.0   28:28.55        
 92 #1528 Medina Tenerio, Je  11 Camden Co. V            9:11.4   28:32.96        
 93 #1504 Faulk, Charlotte    12 Bishop Eustace Prep     9:15.8   28:46.58        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Moorestown HS                82   10   11   16   22   23   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:43:00.83                                                     
         Average:    20:36.17                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          90    2   15   19   20   34   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:43.19                                                     
         Average:    20:20.64                                                     
   3 Bishop Eustace Prep          92    5    6   12   33   36   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:41:23.86                                                     
         Average:    20:16.77                                                     
   4 Cherokee HS                 102    3    4    8   42   45   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:40:58.54                                                     
         Average:    20:11.71                                                     
   5 Paul VI HS                  109    1    9   17   31   51   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:42:20.78                                                     
         Average:    20:28.16                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic HS          165    7   28   41   43   46   54   64           
      Total Time:  1:46:41.89                                                     
         Average:    21:20.38                                                     
   7 Shawnee HS                  177   18   32   38   39   50   56   60           
      Total Time:  1:47:26.19                                                     
         Average:    21:29.24                                                     
   8 Seneca  HS                  181   13   24   27   49   68   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:49:10.75                                                     
         Average:    21:50.15                                                     
   9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      203   29   35   44   47   48   66                
      Total Time:  1:48:56.89                                                     
         Average:    21:47.38                                                     
  10 Eastern Regional HS         229   21   30   57   59   62   63                
      Total Time:  1:51:33.24                                                     
         Average:    22:18.65                                                     
  11 Winslow Township HS         288   14   58   71   72   73   74                
      Total Time:  2:04:06.96                                                     
         Average:    24:49.40