10/19– Olympic Conf Boys Varsity

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Olympic Conference Championships - 10/19/2022                   
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1764 Ditmars, Patrick    12 Cherokee HS             5:02.9   15:40.94    1   
  2 #1771 Jacob, Conor        12 Cherokee HS             5:03.1   15:41.71    2   
  3 #1866 Hermack, Colin      12 Lenape Regional HS      5:06.9   15:53.40    3   
  4 #1931 Smith, Ryan         12 Rancocas Val            5:11.1   16:06.52    4   
  5 #1902 Mrozinski, Will     11 Paul VI HS              5:11.3   16:06.98    5   
  6 #1780 Poplau, Robert      11 Cherokee HS             5:12.1   16:09.55    6   
  7 #1871 Manwaring, Noah     10 Lenape Regional HS      5:14.1   16:15.81    7   
  8 #1795 Guidarelli, Raine   11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:14.8   16:18.04    8   
  9 #1891 Simpson, Peter       9 Moorestown HS           5:15.5   16:20.10    9   
 10 #1783 Tindall, Liam       10 Cherokee HS             5:16.4   16:22.77   10   
 11 #1890 Shand, Colin        12 Moorestown HS           5:17.4   16:25.96   11   
 12 #1815 Tepper, Peter       12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:21.9   16:40.09   12   
 13 #1811 Raman, Nikhil       10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:22.4   16:41.63   13   
 14 #1949 Czechowski, Ryan    12 Shawnee HS              5:23.9   16:46.10   14   
 15 #1957 Kaczur, Ryan        11 Shawnee HS              5:24.3   16:47.55   15   
 16 #1928 Selby, Dylan        12 Rancocas Val            5:25.9   16:52.43   16   
 17 #1908 Smith, Tyler        12 Paul VI HS              5:26.1   16:52.95   17   
 18 #1848 Karcsh, Owen        11 Eastern Regional HS     5:26.5   16:54.34   18   
 19 #1816 Yoon, Grant         12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:26.6   16:54.49   19   
 20 #1804 McCurdy, Michael    12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.0   16:55.83   20   
 21 #1912 Wigginton, Joseph   12 Paul VI HS              5:27.2   16:56.51   21   
 22 #1789 Bogos, Brody        10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:27.7   16:58.04   22   
 23 #1763 DiBatista, Anthony  10 Cherokee HS             5:27.9   16:58.54   23   
 24 #1798 Korneyev, Christop  12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:28.3   16:59.74   24   
 25 #1885 Inglis, William     12 Moorestown HS           5:28.5   17:00.40   25   
 26 #1768 Hassall, Daniel     12 Cherokee HS             5:29.2   17:02.69   26   
 27 #1724 McInerney, Patrick  11 Camden Catholic HS      5:30.4   17:06.34   27   
 28 #1861 Brennan, Sean       12 Lenape Regional HS      5:31.8   17:10.76   28   
 29 #1781 Reistle, Luke       11 Cherokee HS             5:33.4   17:15.70   29   
 30 #1717 Bieg, Seamus         9 Camden Catholic HS      5:34.3   17:18.36   30   
 31 #1951 Ekatomatis, Yanni    9 Shawnee HS              5:34.3   17:18.43   31   
 32 #1706 Colden, Matt        11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:34.4   17:18.87   32   
 33 #1793 Farling, Daniel     12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:35.0   17:20.56        
 34 #1972 Stapleton, Noah     10 Shawnee HS              5:35.2   17:21.41   33   
 35 #1960 Mackey, Eli         11 Shawnee HS              5:36.0   17:23.83   34   
 36 #1721 Leahy, Sean         10 Camden Catholic HS      5:37.0   17:27.04   35   
 37 #1941 Schmied, Justin     12 Seneca  HS              5:37.3   17:27.73   36   
 38 #1784 Weiner, Benjamin    10 Cherokee HS             5:38.5   17:31.42        
 39 #1898 Houck, Matthew      12 Paul VI HS              5:39.0   17:33.15   37   
 40 #1946 Bracken, Finnegan   10 Shawnee HS              5:39.7   17:35.32   38   
 41 #1708 Gaulrapp, Ryan      11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:40.2   17:36.88   39   
 42 #1865 Dove, Andrew        12 Lenape Regional HS      5:40.4   17:37.47   40   
 43 #1710 Stinson, Christoph  11 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:41.0   17:39.44   41   
 44 #1813 Stanwyck, Noah      11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.3   17:40.38        
 45 #1976 Bassey, Dominic     10 Winslow Township HS     5:43.2   17:46.28   42   
 46 #1958 Knoll, Elias        10 Shawnee HS              5:44.0   17:48.50   43   
 47 #1896 Cunniff, Colin      12 Paul VI HS              5:44.5   17:50.23   44   
 48 #1963 Nguyen, Jack        11 Shawnee HS              5:44.5   17:50.30        
 49 #1847 Haefele, Ryan       10 Eastern Regional HS     5:46.2   17:55.47   45   
 50 #1705 Caprarola, Ethan    10 Bishop Eustace Prep     5:46.5   17:56.25   46   
 51 #1749 Rich, Julian        10 Camden Co. V            5:47.4   17:59.07   47   
 52 #1964 Nix, Elijah         12 Shawnee HS              5:47.5   17:59.51        
 53 #1933 Graeber, Caleb      11 Seneca  HS              5:51.2   18:10.89   48   
 54 #1844 Diaz, Kiernan       12 Eastern Regional HS     5:51.6   18:12.14   49   
 55 #1856 Sirdashney, Nichol  10 Eastern Regional HS     5:52.0   18:13.57   50   
 56 #1915 Delgado, Leandro    11 Rancocas Val            5:52.2   18:14.03   51   
 57 #1917 Gray, Christopher   10 Rancocas Val            5:52.3   18:14.38   52   
 58 #1727 O'Callaghan, Ryan   12 Camden Catholic HS      5:52.5   18:15.06   53   
 59 #1983 Leza, Gilberto      11 Winslow Township HS     5:52.7   18:15.73   54   
 60 #1719 Consuegra, Nate     12 Camden Catholic HS      5:53.0   18:16.57   55   
 61 #1735 Barber, Ronan       12 Camden Co. T            5:53.5   18:18.21   56   
 62 #1882 Bezwada, Hari       11 Moorestown HS           5:54.5   18:21.21   57   
 63 #1713 Alfaro, Sean        10 Camden Catholic HS      5:55.8   18:25.19   58   
 64 #1892 Alemi, Sean         10 Paul VI HS              5:56.0   18:25.78   59   
 65 #1869 Kinkade, Kevin      12 Lenape Regional HS      5:56.1   18:26.38   60   
 66 #1886 Labroli, Luke       12 Moorestown HS           5:56.5   18:27.43   61   
 67 #1921 Jones, Teddy         9 Rancocas Val            5:56.7   18:27.97   62   
 68 #1877 Pileri, Dominic      9 Lenape Regional HS      5:59.3   18:36.13   63   
 69 #1836 Takakjy, Rex         9 Cherry Hill West HS     5:59.5   18:36.69   64   
 70 #1712 Wheeler, Arthur     11 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:00.2   18:39.09   65   
 71 #1818 Breeze, Dylan       11 Cherry Hill West HS     6:00.3   18:39.39   66   
 72 #1889 Schaffer, Evan      12 Moorestown HS           6:00.8   18:40.77   67   
 73 #1929 Shannon, Isaiah     11 Rancocas Val            6:01.1   18:41.66   68   
 74 #1936 Lera, Dominic        9 Seneca  HS              6:02.3   18:45.56   69   
 75 #1888 Oatway, Charles     11 Moorestown HS           6:03.7   18:49.72   70   
 76 #1887 Maroney, Connall    12 Moorestown HS           6:03.7   18:49.92        
 77 #1845 Fox, Justin          9 Eastern Regional HS     6:04.9   18:53.45   71   
 78 #1884 Fidiam, Chase       12 Moorestown HS           6:05.8   18:56.32        
 79 #1819 Bricker, Bradley    10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:06.8   18:59.37   72   
 80 #1855 Shaikh, Dayyan      11 Eastern Regional HS     6:07.2   19:00.85   73   
 81 #1881 White, Noah         11 Lenape Regional HS      6:08.9   19:05.95   74   
 82 #1732 Rotter, Brian       12 Camden Catholic HS      6:09.2   19:06.99   75   
 83 #1718 Connelly, John Rya  11 Camden Catholic HS      6:13.1   19:19.13        
 84 #1850 Mueller, Aiden       9 Eastern Regional HS     6:13.7   19:20.82   76   
 85 #1874 Michnowski, Matthe  12 Lenape Regional HS      6:14.2   19:22.33        
 86 #1756 Vargas-Trinidad, L  10 Camden Co. V            6:14.3   19:22.91   77   
 87 #1711 Torres, Joel        10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:16.9   19:30.79   78   
 88 #1715 Armstrong, Mark     11 Camden Catholic HS      6:17.7   19:33.25        
 89 #1895 Conway, Collin       9 Paul VI HS              6:18.3   19:35.26   79   
 90 #1745 Mosley, Connor      10 Camden Co. V            6:24.1   19:53.37   80   
 91 #1990 McCoy, Zakariah      9 Seneca  HS              6:26.3   19:59.91   81   
 92 #1937 McCafferty, Connor  10 Seneca  HS              6:31.7   20:16.96   82   
 93 #1737 Miller, John         9 Camden Co. T            6:33.6   20:22.83   83   
 94 #1739 Boucher, Chase      12 Camden Co. V            6:34.1   20:24.17   84   
 95 #1748 Pernitza, Brayden    9 Camden Co. V            6:36.4   20:31.28   85   
 96 #1981 Jackson, Lamar      11 Winslow Township HS     6:36.7   20:32.42   86   
 97 #1987 Velez, Ryan          9 Winslow Township HS     6:36.8   20:32.71   87   
 98 #1703 Berardi, Cristian   10 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:37.4   20:34.42   88   
 99 #1978 Duran, David         9 Winslow Township HS     6:38.3   20:37.27   89   
100 #1907 Salamone, Nick      10 Paul VI HS              6:38.5   20:37.90        
101 #1837 Taylor, Christian    9 Cherry Hill West HS     6:39.5   20:40.96   90   
102 #1934 Griffin, Patrick    10 Seneca  HS              6:39.8   20:42.12   91   
103 #1834 Stehly, Nathan      12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:41.1   20:46.05   92   
104 #1738 Robles, Vincenzo    12 Camden Co. T            6:44.7   20:57.33   93   
105 #1736 Cimoch, Gabriel     11 Camden Co. T            6:45.4   20:59.25   94   
106 #1821 Casa, Noah          11 Cherry Hill West HS     6:46.6   21:02.99   95   
107 #1828 Martin, James       12 Cherry Hill West HS     6:46.8   21:03.60   96   
108 #1743 Hayes, King         12 Camden Co. V            6:57.5   21:37.13   97   
109 #1980 Harrington, Erin    10 Winslow Township HS     7:03.5   21:55.59   98   
110 #1939 Mejia-Ranno, Angel  10 Seneca  HS              7:03.9   21:56.90   99   
111 #1935 James, Curtis       12 Seneca  HS              7:04.0   21:57.26        
112 #1824 D'Ambra, Luke       11 Cherry Hill West HS     7:05.5   22:01.82        
113 #1932 George, Sean         9 Seneca  HS              7:08.6   22:11.61        
114 #1979 Hardy, Steven       10 Winslow Township HS     7:37.6   23:41.50  100   
115 #1734 Auerbach, Nathanie   9 Camden Co. T            7:43.1   23:58.69  101   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  42    1    2    6   10   23   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:20:53.51                                                     
         Average:    16:10.71                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          72    8   12   13   19   20   22   24           
      Total Time:  1:23:30.08                                                     
         Average:    16:42.02                                                     
   3 Paul VI HS                  124    5   17   21   37   44   59   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:19.82                                                     
         Average:    17:03.97                                                     
   4 Shawnee HS                  127   14   15   31   33   34   38   43           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.32                                                     
         Average:    17:07.47                                                     
   5 Lenape Regional HS          138    3    7   28   40   60   63   74           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.82                                                     
         Average:    17:04.77                                                     
   6 Moorestown HS               163    9   11   25   57   61   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:26:35.10                                                     
         Average:    17:19.02                                                     
   7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      185    4   16   51   52   62   68                
      Total Time:  1:27:55.33                                                     
         Average:    17:35.07                                                     
   8 Camden Catholic HS          200   27   30   35   53   55   58   75           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.37                                                     
         Average:    17:40.68                                                     
   9 Bishop Eustace Prep         223   32   39   41   46   65   78   88           
      Total Time:  1:29:10.53                                                     
         Average:    17:50.11                                                     
  10 Eastern Regional HS         233   18   45   49   50   71   73   76           
      Total Time:  1:30:08.97                                                     
         Average:    18:01.80                                                     
  11 Seneca  HS                  316   36   48   69   81   82   91   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:41.05                                                     
         Average:    18:56.21                                                     
  12 Winslow Township HS         358   42   54   86   87   89   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:44.41                                                     
         Average:    19:32.89                                                     
  13 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   373   47   77   80   84   85   97                
      Total Time:  1:38:10.80                                                     
         Average:    19:38.16                                                     
  14 Cherry Hill West HS         384   64   66   72   90   92   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:37:42.46                                                     
         Average:    19:32.50                                                     
  15 Camden Co. Tech - Pennsau   427   56   83   93   94  101                     
      Total Time:  1:44:36.31                                                     
         Average:    20:55.27