10/19– Olympic Conf Boys JV

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Olympic Conference Championships - 10/19/2022                   
                                    Dream Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1767 Free, Andrew        11 Cherokee HS             5:37.5   17:28.29    1   
  2 #1761 Corona, Enzo        10 Cherokee HS             5:38.6   17:31.75    2   
  3 #1766 Evola, Matteo       11 Cherokee HS             5:39.5   17:34.50    3   
  4 #1802 Lyons, Brandon      10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:41.8   17:41.87    4   
  5 #1970 Ryan, Finn          10 Shawnee HS              5:43.3   17:46.56    5   
  6 #1785 Weisenberg, Ethan   12 Cherokee HS             5:44.4   17:49.73    6   
  7 #1769 Hatch, Julian       11 Cherokee HS             5:45.1   17:52.19    7   
  8 #1757 Bromley, Logan       9 Cherokee HS             5:45.3   17:52.78    8   
  9 #1770 Hough, Joseph       12 Cherokee HS             5:46.4   17:55.98    9   
 10 #1792 Cox, Douglas        12 Cherry Hill East HS     5:46.6   17:56.62   10   
 11 #1796 Huang, Johnny       11 Cherry Hill East HS     5:49.2   18:04.93   11   
 12 #1800 Lin, Alvin           9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:51.2   18:10.87   12   
 13 #1806 Nam, Yul            10 Cherry Hill East HS     5:51.2   18:10.96   13   
 14 #1955 Jacobs, Royce       12 Shawnee HS              5:52.8   18:16.04   14   
 15 #1805 Moore, Colin         9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:53.0   18:16.50   15   
 16 #1787 Yagiello, Brett     12 Cherokee HS             5:53.9   18:19.43        
 17 #1778 Paes, Myron         11 Cherokee HS             5:55.2   18:23.42        
 18 #1810 Poerner, Milo        9 Cherry Hill East HS     5:59.0   18:35.14   16   
 19 #1776 Midora, Tate        10 Cherokee HS             6:00.3   18:39.30        
 20 #1758 Campbell, Nicholas  12 Cherokee HS             6:00.6   18:40.20        
 21 #1950 Duffy, Andrew       11 Shawnee HS              6:03.9   18:50.34   17   
 22 #1971 Ryan, Patrick       12 Shawnee HS              6:04.2   18:51.52   18   
 23 #1775 Meyer, Nathan       11 Cherokee HS             6:06.2   18:57.69        
 24 #1773 Kumar, Nimai        11 Cherokee HS             6:06.6   18:58.93        
 25 #1799 Li, Andy            10 Cherry Hill East HS     6:06.9   18:59.68        
 26 #1788 Billet, Adam         9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:07.4   19:01.33        
 27 #1973 Steelman, Jake      10 Shawnee HS              6:09.4   19:07.65   19   
 28 #1954 Hogue-Pellerin, Be  10 Shawnee HS              6:09.9   19:09.06   20   
 29 #1760 Clifford, Rocco     10 Cherokee HS             6:10.3   19:10.21        
 30 #1759 Carroll, Rory        9 Cherokee HS             6:11.9   19:15.46        
 31 #1894 Ciullo, Hayden       9 Paul VI HS              6:15.0   19:24.89   21   
 32 #1867 Hyun, Noah          10 Lenape Regional HS      6:16.5   19:29.75   22   
 33 #1910 Walker, Jonathan    11 Paul VI HS              6:16.9   19:30.90   23   
 34 #1952 Fitzgerald, Matthe  12 Shawnee HS              6:17.8   19:33.53   24   
 35 #1872 McDonald, Cooper    10 Lenape Regional HS      6:18.9   19:36.96   25   
 36 #1720 Cruz, Alex          12 Camden Catholic HS      6:21.0   19:43.50   26   
 37 #1927 Sawaged, Issac      10 Rancocas Val            6:23.2   19:50.31   27   
 38 #1860 Brennan, Luke       12 Lenape Regional HS      6:24.4   19:54.04   28   
 39 #1722 Lopez, Eric         10 Camden Catholic HS      6:25.6   19:57.78   29   
 40 #1733 Van Es, Liam        11 Camden Catholic HS      6:26.8   20:01.61   30   
 41 #1858 Ahmed, Rayyan       10 Lenape Regional HS      6:27.3   20:03.08   31   
 42 #1953 Gamble, Sullivan     9 Shawnee HS              6:28.2   20:05.96        
 43 #1911 Wesner, Jack        11 Paul VI HS              6:29.6   20:10.25   32   
 44 #1900 Miller, Matt        11 Paul VI HS              6:30.9   20:14.29   33   
 45 #1876 Pearce, Caleb       12 Lenape Regional HS      6:33.8   20:23.40   34   
 46 #1801 Liu, Bryson          9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:34.8   20:26.48        
 47 #1765 Ehly, Luke           9 Cherokee HS             6:35.1   20:27.33        
 48 #1920 Jones, Isaac        11 Rancocas Val            6:35.8   20:29.48   35   
 49 #1925 Ruiz, Brandon        9 Rancocas Val            6:36.2   20:30.93   36   
 50 #1779 Perez, Anthony      10 Cherokee HS             6:36.6   20:32.06        
 51 #1944 Alagappan, Ashwath  12 Shawnee HS              6:38.4   20:37.57        
 52 #1905 Rotchford, Joey      9 Paul VI HS              6:38.8   20:38.79   37   
 53 #1974 Wilson, Gabe        10 Shawnee HS              6:40.0   20:42.59        
 54 #1782 Sarker, Shawon      12 Cherokee HS             6:40.4   20:43.93        
 55 #1762 Deimler, Liam       10 Cherokee HS             6:41.8   20:48.35        
 56 #1707 Dietz, Alexander     9 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:44.7   20:57.13        
 57 #1879 Rodrigo, Hector     10 Lenape Regional HS      6:44.7   20:57.14   38   
 58 #1966 Pulaski, Alexander   9 Shawnee HS              6:45.8   21:00.70        
 59 #1873 McDonald, Owen       9 Lenape Regional HS      6:46.1   21:01.46   39   
 60 #1777 Newton, Tyler       10 Cherokee HS             6:46.3   21:02.24        
 61 #1822 Chance, Brady       10 Cherry Hill West HS     6:46.5   21:02.93   40   
 62 #1794 Gross, James         9 Cherry Hill East HS     6:46.8   21:03.68        
 63 #1923 Olsen, Lucas         9 Rancocas Val            6:47.0   21:04.45   41   
 64 #1726 Murphy, Shane       10 Camden Catholic HS      6:47.8   21:06.93   42   
 65 #1725 Murphy, Reece        9 Camden Catholic HS      6:48.3   21:08.27   43   
 66 #1728 Parsons, Christoph   9 Camden Catholic HS      6:48.5   21:08.88   44   
 67 #1909 Valvardi, Jameson   10 Paul VI HS              6:48.7   21:09.67   45   
 68 #1714 Alvarez, Connor     12 Camden Catholic HS      6:49.8   21:12.94   46   
 69 #1723 McGrath, Dylan       9 Camden Catholic HS      6:50.4   21:14.83        
 70 #1709 Stewart, John       12 Bishop Eustace Prep     6:50.5   21:15.39        
 71 #1857 Virgilio, Samuel     9 Eastern Regional HS     6:53.4   21:24.21   47   
 72 #1901 Mrozinski, Colin     9 Paul VI HS              6:55.9   21:32.12   48   
 73 #1965 Pollock, Joshua     10 Shawnee HS              6:56.5   21:33.77        
 74 #1916 Garrido, Daniel      9 Rancocas Val            7:01.3   21:48.68   49   
 75 #1716 Bednarek, Archie    10 Camden Catholic HS      7:01.8   21:50.35        
 76 #1774 Lowery, Joshua      10 Cherokee HS             7:03.1   21:54.41        
 77 #1977 Dawkins, Jason       9 Winslow Township HS     7:03.9   21:56.89   50   
 78 #1841 Caruso, Thomas       9 Eastern Regional HS     7:05.2   22:00.90   51   
 79 #1904 Polaneczky, Ian      9 Paul VI HS              7:05.8   22:02.72        
 80 #1868 Kalaitzis, Alex      9 Lenape Regional HS      7:08.1   22:09.87        
 81 #1786 Wright, Samuel      10 Cherokee HS             7:09.5   22:14.41        
 82 #1948 Ciotti, Brian       12 Shawnee HS              7:10.9   22:18.49        
 83 #1755 Tellado, Anthony     9 Camden Co. V            7:11.2   22:19.61        
 84 #1840 Worrell, Aiden      11 Cherry Hill West HS     7:12.9   22:24.97   52   
 85 #1864 Devery, Ryan        11 Lenape Regional HS      7:13.7   22:27.17        
 86 #1897 Foley, Danny        10 Paul VI HS              7:16.4   22:35.62        
 87 #1807 Ovadia, Daniel      10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:19.3   22:44.64        
 88 #1814 Sung, Yeonho         9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:19.5   22:45.45        
 89 #1803 Matthews, Ben       10 Cherry Hill East HS     7:22.2   22:53.59        
 90 #1704 Brady, Jack          9 Bishop Eustace Prep     7:22.7   22:55.27        
 91 #1906 Rutkawski, Calvin   11 Paul VI HS              7:25.5   23:04.05        
 92 #1959 Logan, Noah         10 Shawnee HS              7:25.9   23:05.26        
 93 #1969 Rudman, Andrew      12 Shawnee HS              7:26.2   23:06.05        
 94 #1956 Jones, Logan        10 Shawnee HS              7:28.8   23:14.12        
 95 #1854 Schuenemann, Nick   10 Eastern Regional HS     7:29.3   23:15.90   53   
 96 #1986 Ruiz, Alfredo        9 Winslow Township HS     7:30.9   23:20.70   54   
 97 #1922 McNeely, Trent      10 Rancocas Val            7:31.9   23:23.93   55   
 98 #1947 Byrne, Thomas       12 Shawnee HS              7:32.9   23:26.99        
 99 #1731 Rodriquez, Christi   9 Camden Catholic HS      7:33.4   23:28.43        
100 #1967 Rodriguez, Caden    11 Shawnee HS              7:34.7   23:32.71        
101 #1829 Melroy, Colin        9 Cherry Hill West HS     7:41.0   23:52.22   56   
102 #1750 Silvestro, Shane    11 Camden Co. V            7:41.0   23:52.22        
103 #1826 Hughes, Patrick     10 Cherry Hill West HS     7:41.5   23:53.76   57   
104 #1730 Reed, Trey           9 Camden Catholic HS      7:42.5   23:56.83        
105 #1982 James, Jacoby        9 Winslow Township HS     7:44.9   24:04.40   58   
106 #1791 Chen, Anthony        9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:46.8   24:10.31        
107 #1893 Carrozza, Ben        9 Paul VI HS              7:48.4   24:14.99        
108 #1919 Johnson, Joseph     11 Rancocas Val            7:52.3   24:27.29   59   
109 #1842 Cipparone, Braedan   9 Eastern Regional HS     7:54.0   24:32.61   60   
110 #1862 Christ, Lukas       12 Lenape Regional HS      7:55.5   24:37.13        
111 #1985 Ramos, Imran        10 Winslow Township HS     7:56.9   24:41.54   61   
112 #1790 Chen, Andrew         9 Cherry Hill East HS     7:57.3   24:42.66        
113 #1984 Pratt-Adams, Quent  12 Winslow Township HS     7:59.4   24:49.16   62   
114 #1835 Szeneitas, Luke     11 Cherry Hill West HS     8:18.3   25:48.06   63   
115 #1843 Dalwadi, Shivam     10 Eastern Regional HS     8:26.6   26:13.86   64   
116 #1827 Ivory, Max           9 Cherry Hill West HS     8:54.1   27:39.16   65   
117 #1853 Rogov, Alex          9 Eastern Regional HS     8:54.7   27:41.12   66   
118 #1812 Shah, Dev            9 Cherry Hill East HS     9:05.3   28:13.91        
119 #1740 Cooper, Ramses      12 Camden Co. V            9:07.1   28:19.76        
120 #1747 Onochie, Divine     11 Camden Co. V            9:25.0   29:15.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.46                                                     
         Average:    17:39.30                                                     
   2 Cherry Hill East HS          50    4   10   11   12   13   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:30:05.25                                                     
         Average:    18:01.05                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                   73    5   14   17   18   19   20   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:52.11                                                     
         Average:    18:34.43                                                     
   4 Lenape Regional HS          140   22   25   28   31   34   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.23                                                     
         Average:    19:53.45                                                     
   5 Paul VI HS                  146   21   23   32   33   37   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.12                                                     
         Average:    19:59.83                                                     
   6 Camden Catholic HS          170   26   29   30   42   43   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.09                                                     
         Average:    20:23.62                                                     
   7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      188   27   35   36   41   49   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.85                                                     
         Average:    20:44.77                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West HS         268   40   52   56   57   63   65                
      Total Time:  1:57:01.94                                                     
         Average:    23:24.39                                                     
   9 Eastern Regional HS         275   47   51   53   60   64   66                
      Total Time:  1:57:27.48                                                     
         Average:    23:29.50                                                     
  10 Winslow Township HS         285   50   54   58   61   62                     
      Total Time:  1:58:52.69                                                     
         Average:    23:46.54