10/19– Colonial Conf. MS (West Deptford)

LINK TO LIVE RESULTS

 RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

Colonial Conference Meet MIDDLE SCHOOL--  West Deptford - 10/19/2
             West Deptford Park, West Deptford , NJ              

               Middle School Mixed 2400 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reese Hetzler            Gateway Reg Jhs      10:17.50       
  2 Molly Duffy              Haddon Hts MS        10:55.00      1
  3 Ava Kasper               Haddon Hts MS        11:02.50      2
  4 Ava Campanaro            Haddon Hts MS        11:24.60      3
  5 Katherine Karns          Haddon Hts MS        11:30.30      4
  6 Madison Scuderi          Haddon Hts MS        11:58.10      5
  7 Hannah Brennan           Haddon Hts MS        12:02.20      6
  8 Madison Monaghan         Haddon Hts MS        12:09.60      7
  9 Anna Fogerty             Haddon Hts MS        12:28.00       
 10 Peyton Marrone           Audubon MS           12:34.90      8
 11 Juliet Bender            Gateway Reg Jhs      13:23.90       
 12 Lyla Ziomek              Haddon Hts MS        13:27.20       
 13 Yuri Yates               Woodbury Jhs         13:50.50       
 14 Sophia Bianco            Haddon Hts MS        13:51.00       
 15 Finola Witherington      Audubon MS           13:55.10      9
 16 Kylie Cannady            Audubon MS           13:56.80     10
 17 Joelle Jakubowski        Audubon MS           14:05.50     11
 18 Brooke Wilson            Audubon MS           15:00.20     12
 19 Mairen Finley            Audubon MS           15:02.60     13
 20 Aubrey Kapp              Gateway Reg Jhs      15:21.50       
 21 Hattie Madden            Haddon Hts MS        15:40.10       
 22 Olivia White             Audubon MS           16:30.90     14
 23 Rebecca Messer           Audubon MS           19:08.50       
 24 Kaliegh Mazzone          Audubon MS           19:20.30       
 25 Summer-Ann Reiss         Audubon MS           19:23.00       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Pope             Haddon Hts MS         9:39.70      1
  2 Jackson Butler           Haddon Hts MS         9:43.10      2
  3 Braiden Scuderi          Haddon Hts MS        10:23.10      3
  4 Leo Davis                Audubon MS           10:23.40      4
  5 Troy Eiter               Haddon Hts MS        10:23.90      5
  6 Vincent Dougherty        Haddon Hts MS        10:24.20      6
  7 Max Silvestri            Haddon Hts MS        10:24.80      7
  8 Marcus Negron            Gateway Reg Jhs      10:29.80       
  9 Charlie Merz             Haddon Hts MS        10:37.60      8
 10 Aidan McCabe             Haddon Hts MS        10:38.10       
 11 Antonio Chila            Paulsboro HS         10:45.30       
 12 Ezekiel Berry            Audubon MS           11:09.40      9
 13 Kamryn Scott             Woodbury Jhs         11:53.10     10
 14 CJ Hood                  Woodbury Jhs         11:56.10     11
 15 Richard Gambale          Gateway Reg Jhs      12:11.50       
 16 Domenico Draves          Gateway Reg Jhs      12:19.90       
 17 Tyler Campo              Woodbury Jhs         12:39.10     12
 18 Adam Knopka              Audubon MS           12:39.60     13
 19 Lance Furness            Audubon MS           13:14.00     14
 20 Dylan Scullin            Haddon Hts MS        13:27.80       
 21 Mu'adh Cherry            Woodbury Jhs         13:28.60     15
 22 Amad Koffi               Paulsboro HS         13:43.10       
 23 Logan Camm               Audubon MS           14:21.60     16
 24 Ian Antunes              Haddon Hts MS        14:35.20       
 25 Brayden Ervin            Audubon MS           14:44.40     17
 26 Caleb Wilder             Woodbury Jhs         14:46.60     18
 27 Weston Pursley           Gateway Reg Jhs      16:33.20       
 28 Adam Marks               Haddon Hts MS        16:51.00       
 29 Francis Barbera          Audubon MS           20:18.60     19
 30 Travis Dean              Audubon MS           23:36.60       



      Girls Middle School Mixed 2400 Meter Run Team Scores       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts MS          15      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
      Total Time: 56:51      Average: 11:22.10      1-5 Split: 1:04
  2 Audubon MS             50      8    9   10   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 1:09:33      Average: 13:54.50      1-5 Split: 2:26


       Boys Middle School Mixed 2400 Meter Run Team Scores       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts MS          17      1    2    3    5    6    7    8  
      Total Time: 50:34      Average: 10:06.80      1-5 Split: 45
  2 Audubon MS             56      4    9   13   14   16   17   19  
      Total Time: 1:01:48      Average: 12:21.60      1-5 Split: 3:59
  3 Woodbury Jhs           66     10   11   12   15   18    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:04:44      Average: 12:56.70      1-5 Split: 2:54


               Middle School Mixed 2400 Meter Run                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                              
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kintzing          West Deptford MS      9:10.00      1
  2 Talia Thomasson          West Deptford MS      9:39.50      2
  3 Madison Eastlack         West Deptford MS     10:23.70      3
  4 Joanna Newshel           West Deptford MS     10:41.00      4
  5 Reagan Maher             William G Rohrer MS  10:59.50      5
  6 Maeve McGovern           William G Rohrer MS  11:10.70      6
  7 Biz Maher                William G Rohrer MS  11:14.20      7
  8 Leah Brady               West Deptford MS     11:21.70      8
  9 Natalie Ott              West Deptford MS     11:24.10      9
 10 Riley Walsh              West Deptford MS     11:30.30     10
 11 Cambria Marz             West Deptford MS     11:31.60       
 12 Riley Kennedy            William G Rohrer MS  11:31.90     11
 13 Blake Kemery             William G Rohrer MS  11:38.50     12
 14 Lily Fleming             West Deptford MS     11:41.10       
 15 ellie smith              William G Rohrer MS  11:50.90     13
 16 Lily Avila               West Deptford MS     12:03.20       
 17 Kat Gillern              William G Rohrer MS  12:14.50     14
 18 Taylor Sierzega          West Deptford MS     12:15.10       
 19 Lola Giglio              William G Rohrer MS  12:31.50       
 20 grace george             William G Rohrer MS  12:43.50       
 21 Kara Christy             West Deptford MS     12:47.70       
 22 Alexis Wolfe             West Deptford MS     12:53.10       
 23 Jayna Comber             William G Rohrer MS  12:53.90       
 24 Peyton Jenkins           William G Rohrer MS  13:27.00       
 25 Jyotsa Balasubramaniy    William G Rohrer MS  13:34.80       
 26 delia duffy              William G Rohrer MS  13:45.00       
 27 Chloe Adkins             William G Rohrer MS  14:19.90       
 28 Kathryn Madden           William G Rohrer MS  14:25.50       
 29 Brooklyn Owens           West Deptford MS     14:56.70       
 30 Emme Vachon              William G Rohrer MS  16:20.40       
 31 Sofia Iosue              William G Rohrer MS  16:20.70       
-----------------------------------------------------------------
                              Boys                               
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brady Cobb               West Deptford MS      8:50.60      1
  2 Derek Hudnall            William G Rohrer MS   9:06.40      2
  3 James Clauson            William G Rohrer MS   9:41.70      3
  4 Jackson Kuhn             West Deptford MS     10:01.60      4
  5 jack mcgarrigel          William G Rohrer MS  10:05.50      5
  6 Allen Eastlack           West Deptford MS     10:05.80      6
  7 Thomas Cross             West Deptford MS     10:10.70      7
  8 Manolo Foote             William G Rohrer MS  10:12.00      8
  9 Walter Spade             West Deptford MS     10:17.10      9
 10 Dylan Welsh              West Deptford MS     10:23.00     10
 11 James Helder             West Deptford MS     10:30.30     11
 12 Jacob George             William G Rohrer MS  10:31.30     12
 13 Keagan Fallon            West Deptford MS     10:39.10       
 14 Henry sennhenn           William G Rohrer MS  10:40.10     13
 15 Louis Mayo               West Deptford MS     10:53.40       
 16 Dane Pagaduan            William G Rohrer MS  10:54.80     14
 17 Andrew Marshall          William G Rohrer MS  10:59.80       
 18 Luke Charlton            William G Rohrer MS  11:15.40       
 19 luke wolfram             William G Rohrer MS  11:33.10       
 20 Collin Feeley            William G Rohrer MS  11:52.30       
 21 Lane McClintock          West Deptford MS     12:01.90       
 22 JJ Walker                West Deptford MS     12:07.00       
 23 Mathew Sparich           West Deptford MS     12:30.80       
 24 Liam McDonald            William G Rohrer MS  12:41.60       
 25 Anthony Shuart           West Deptford MS     12:53.50       
 26 Ben Grady                William G Rohrer MS  13:12.00       
 27 Dylan Gloeckner          West Deptford MS     13:37.20       
 28 james duttera            William G Rohrer MS  13:52.50       
 29 Timothy Hillman          West Deptford MS     15:08.50       
 30 Logan Damminger          West Deptford MS     15:27.10       
 31 Dane Weller              William G Rohrer MS  15:51.20       
 32 Neel Shukla              West Deptford MS     16:58.80       
 33 Isaac Sandone-Libby      William G Rohrer MS  17:14.80       
 34 John Righter             West Deptford MS     17:36.60       



      Girls Middle School Mixed 2400 Meter Run Team Scores       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       18      1    2    3    4    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 51:16      Average: 10:15.18      1-5 Split: 2:12
  2 William G Rohrer MS    41      5    6    7   11   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 56:35      Average: 11:18.96      1-5 Split: 39


       Boys Middle School Mixed 2400 Meter Run Team Scores       
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Deptford MS       27      1    4    6    7    9   10   11  
      Total Time: 49:26      Average: 9:53.16      1-5 Split: 1:27
  2 William G Rohrer MS    30      2    3    5    8   12   13   14  
      Total Time: 49:37      Average: 9:55.38      1-5 Split: 1:25