10/18– Tri County Mixed JV

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tri County Conference Batch Meet - 10/18/2022                      
                                      Cumberland HS                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3878  Driscoll, Michael           M9  Kingsway HS                  18:18.45       
    2  3992  Wahl, Andrew               M12  Washington Twp HS            18:21.16       
    3  3877  Davis, Darius              M12  Kingsway HS                  18:32.58       
    4  3876  Casella, Kyle              M12  Kingsway HS                  18:34.94       
    5  3988  olivio, wade               M11  Washington Twp HS            18:45.33       
    6  3981  Gonzalez, Adrian           M11  Washington Twp HS            18:53.16       
    7  3976  Baseshore, Joshua          M10  Washington Twp HS            19:07.04       
    8  3990  Reinherz, Jason            M10  Washington Twp HS            19:13.93       
    9  3862  Dopkin, Andrew              M9  Highland Reg HS              19:23.22       
   10  3861  Bal, adam                   M9  Highland Reg HS              19:29.14       
   11  3987  Mumbower, Daniel           M11  Washington Twp HS            19:31.90       
   12  3851  Monaghan, Patrick          M10  Gloucester County Institu    19:33.14       
   13  3860  Yanginski, Bryan           M11  Gloucester County Institu    19:33.37       
   14  3905  Thomas, Michael            M11  Kingsway HS                  19:38.91       
   15  3991  Schultes, Alexander        M12  Washington Twp HS            19:42.63       
   16  3892  O'Malley, Seamus           M10  Kingsway HS                  19:44.23       
   17  3902  Singh, Jaskaran            M10  Kingsway HS                  19:45.13       
   18  3874  Boyer, Trexlor              M9  Kingsway HS                  19:50.26       
   19  3795  Handley, Ryne              M10  Clearview Reg. HS            19:55.18       
   20  3896  Reeves, Jacob               M9  Kingsway HS                  19:57.72       
   21  3875  Casella, Gavin             M12  Kingsway HS                  20:16.75       
   22  3864  Gee, Daniel                 M9  Highland Reg HS              20:27.67       
   23  3410  Mandola, Lucas             M10  Williamstown HS              20:29.97       
   24  3794  Gannone, Quentine           M9  Clearview Reg. HS            20:32.99       
   25  3903  Slider, Owen               M11  Kingsway HS                  20:35.59       
   26  3962  Marcellus, Isiah           M11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         20:41.33       
   27  3911  Whitworth, Luke             M9  Kingsway HS                  20:46.34       
   28  3977  Blanchard, Jeff            M11  Washington Twp HS            20:48.09       
   29  3879  Dyer, Max                   M9  Kingsway HS                  20:49.84       
   30  3904  Smith, Brady                M9  Kingsway HS                  20:52.91       
   31  3812  Villagomez, Ivan            M9  Cumberland Regional HS       20:57.32       
   32  3760  Johnson, Elijah            M11  A P Schalick HS              20:58.91       
   33  3880  Elliott, Daniel             M9  Kingsway HS                  21:11.83       
   34  3758  Hubbard, Christian         M11  A P Schalick HS              21:18.48       
   35  3809  Seibert, Jakob             M10  Cumberland Regional HS       21:25.84       
   36  3768  Weiner, Joshua              M9  A P Schalick HS              21:35.95       
   37  3751  Cagle, Jayson              M11  A P Schalick HS              21:39.10       
   38  3806  Miguel, Eric               M11  Cumberland Regional HS       21:40.76       
   39  3754  Donelson, Owen              M9  A P Schalick HS              21:45.96       
   40  3953  Dobrowolski, Jacob         M11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         21:52.99       
   41  3789  Damiri, William            M12  Clearview Reg. HS            21:58.56       
   42  3906  Turner, Xavier             M12  Kingsway HS                  22:05.02       
   43  3964  Mundie, Michael            M11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:08.11       
   44  3898  Robbins, Scott              M9  Kingsway HS                  22:09.38       
   45  3961  Kelly, Chase               M10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:10.78       
   46  3882  Gilliland, Kenny            M9  Kingsway HS                  22:29.11       
   47  3956  Genoese, Valentino         M11  Timber Creek Reg. HS         22:51.29       
   48  3786  Bruner, John               M10  Clearview Reg. HS            22:54.22       
   49  3413  Vautor, Connor              M9  Williamstown HS              22:56.79       
   50  3993  Zacamy, Vincent            M10  Washington Twp HS            23:05.03       
   51  3764  Roscoe, Jason               M9  A P Schalick HS              23:12.25       
   52  3854  Nappen, Elliott             M9  Gloucester County Institu    23:13.45       
   53  3883  Gonzalez-Torner, Emilio     M9  Kingsway HS                  23:21.39       
   54  3265  Hagerman, Anna             W10  Clearview Reg. HS            23:22.75       
   55  3907  Weinert, Aidan             M11  Kingsway HS                  23:26.58       
   56  3963  Mosley, Naim               M10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         23:30.31       
   57  3808  Scull, Tristan             M10  Cumberland Regional HS       23:32.11       
   58  3868  Love, Ian                  M10  Highland Reg HS              23:34.41       
   59  3752  D'Agostino, Lucas          M10  A P Schalick HS              23:35.67       
   60  3268  Nolan, Lillian             W11  Clearview Reg. HS            23:37.76       
   61  3406  DeLuca, Nathan             M12  Williamstown HS              23:47.75       
   62  3386  Armano, Lillian            W10  Williamstown HS              23:50.49       
   63  3757  Hubbard, Ayden              M9  A P Schalick HS              24:00.57       
   64  3414  Vernacchio, Nicholas       M11  Williamstown HS              24:15.32       
   65  3772  Davis, James               M10  Clayton HS                   25:09.85       
   66  3937  Johnson, Brian              M9  Salem County Vo-Tech         25:15.12       
   67  3828  Danyaro, Usman             M10  Glassboro HS                 25:20.87       
   68  3320  Frey, Mary                 W10  Kingsway HS                  25:27.37       
   69  3781  Reed, Christan             M10  Clayton HS                   25:29.94       
   70  3870  Murphy, Thomas              M9  Highland Reg HS              25:38.55       
   71  3371  Phillips, Devin            W10  Washington Twp HS            25:40.80       
   72  3799  Bianco, Jack                M9  Cumberland Regional HS       25:46.15       
   73  3803  Delcollo, Grant            M11  Cumberland Regional HS       26:20.61       
   74  3322  Helkowski, Amelia          W11  Kingsway HS                  26:47.57       
   75  3830  Dinzeo, Lucius             M11  Glassboro HS                 26:59.05       
   76  3938  Keefer, Lochlan             M9  Salem County Vo-Tech         27:07.52       
   77  3259  Sacerdote, Olivia          W10  A P Schalick HS              27:21.00       
   78  3254  Hill, Olivia               W10  A P Schalick HS              27:31.99       
   79  3951  Bhatt, Milan                M9  Timber Creek Reg. HS         27:34.17       
   80  3329  Stevenson, Zuri             W9  Kingsway HS                  27:44.87       
   81  3856  Pursley, Weston             M9  Gloucester County Institu    27:57.07       
   82  3364  Bermudez, Isabella         W11  Washington Twp HS            28:00.20       
   83  3858  Shukla, Neel                M9  Gloucester County Institu    28:02.47       
   84  3306  Smith, Cara                 W9  Gloucester County Institu    28:07.92       
   85  3776  Hampton, Sean               M8  Clayton HS                   28:11.11       
   86  3958  Haynes, Paxton             M10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         28:50.26       
   87  3258  Rumpp, Morgan              W12  A P Schalick HS              28:59.97       
   88  3774  Freeman, Duncan             M8  Clayton HS                   29:10.71       
   89  3805  Kashmiri, Ranesh            M9  Cumberland Regional HS       29:20.50       
   90  3317  Clark, Ella                 W9  Kingsway HS                  29:25.07       
   91  3931  Ajavon, Fonati              M9  Salem County Vo-Tech         29:56.04       
   92  3376  Wahl, Grace                W12  Washington Twp HS            30:10.11       
   93  3387  Carlamere, Lillian          W9  Williamstown HS              30:51.40       
   94  3366  Edwards, Oriel             W11  Washington Twp HS            31:24.08       
   95  3375  Wahl, Faith                W12  Washington Twp HS            31:27.69       
   96  3370  Oliphant, Zarria           W11  Washington Twp HS            31:57.34       
   97  3263  Bonnenberg, Jacqueline     W10  Clearview Reg. HS            32:05.61       
   98  3316  Ciecka, Lilian              W9  Kingsway HS                  32:06.51       
   99  3328  Saia, Addison               W9  Kingsway HS                  32:16.79       
  100  3412  Sweet, Michael             M12  Williamstown HS              32:56.78       
  101  3855  Parks, Mason                M9  Gloucester County Institu    33:07.36       
  102  3407  Guyon, Brandon             M11  Williamstown HS              33:15.19       
  103  3763  Pieczara, Miles             M9  A P Schalick HS              33:41.50       
  104  3314  Beyer, Ava                  W9  Kingsway HS                  36:30.00