10/18– Camden County Championships MS Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/18/2019                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3965 Rodriguez, Ameenah     Phifer MS               6:40.4    9:57.11    1   
  2 #3840 Coppolino, Cara        Glen Landing MS         6:56.3   10:20.75    2   
  3 #3859 Samalonis, Kyra        Glen Landing MS         7:00.4   10:26.83    3   
  4 #3971 Barnett, Alexandra     Resurrection            7:13.0   10:45.61        
  5 #3972 Croge, Gisella         Resurrection            7:24.6   11:03.02        
  6 #3933 Tacka, Isabelle        Our Lady of Hope MS     7:25.0   11:03.53    4   
  7 #3978 Salamone, Kara         St. Teresa R            7:25.9   11:04.92    5   
  8 #3839 Campbell, Brooke       Glen Landing MS         7:29.0   11:09.48    6   
  9 #3915 Ceccanecchio, Nata     Our Lady of Hope MS     7:31.1   11:12.61    7   
 10 #3779 Schmidt, Taylor        Charles W. Lewis MS     7:35.4   11:19.09    8   
 11 #3856 Patruno, Isabella      Glen Landing MS         7:35.7   11:19.47    9   
 12 #3974 Downs, Kennedy         St. Teresa R            7:35.9   11:19.83   10   
 13 #3843 Dupree, Olivia         Glen Landing MS         7:36.9   11:21.29   11   
 14 #3967 Rodriguez, Sivann      Phifer MS               7:39.1   11:24.65   12   
 15 #3925 Medina, Olivia         Our Lady of Hope MS     7:40.7   11:26.98   13   
 16 #3996 Sheehan, Reagan        Sterling MS             7:41.0   11:27.45        
 17 #3841 Dennis, Haley          Glen Landing MS         7:43.3   11:30.92   14   
 18 #3917 Cooley, Madison        Our Lady of Hope MS     7:46.1   11:35.09   15   
 19 #3934 Vicario, Bella         Our Lady of Hope MS     7:50.6   11:41.79   16   
 20 #3973 Downs, Jordyn          St. Teresa R            7:57.7   11:52.36   17   
 21 #3857 Rowan, Hailey          Glen Landing MS         7:57.9   11:52.67   18   
 22 #3957 Figueroa, Jeilani      Phifer MS               8:00.4   11:56.33   19   
 23 #3851 Mendoza, Charlize      Glen Landing MS         8:02.3   11:59.13        
 24 #3858 Rowan, Hannah          Glen Landing MS         8:05.1   12:03.40        
 25 #3928 Reagan, Amelia         Our Lady of Hope MS     8:05.3   12:03.62   20   
 26 #3838 Barker, Drew           Glen Landing MS         8:06.4   12:05.34        
 27 #3955 Dawson, Kinya          Phifer MS               8:06.9   12:06.05   21   
 28 #3853 Musmeci, Audrey        Glen Landing MS         8:07.8   12:07.41        
 29 #3780 Stanz, Ashley          Charles W. Lewis MS     8:08.1   12:07.90   22   
 30 #3733 Ladner, Vanessa        Ann Mullen MS           8:08.4   12:08.32   23   
 31 #3732 Grosso, Mary           Ann Mullen MS           8:09.1   12:09.31   24   
 32 #3869 Cranston, Abigail      Good Shepher            8:10.9   12:11.96        
 33 #3931 Stagliano, Brooke      Our Lady of Hope MS     8:12.6   12:14.60   25   
 34 #3870 Valles, Violet         Good Shepher            8:13.0   12:15.13        
 35 #3926 Presenza, Donna        Our Lady of Hope MS     8:17.0   12:21.06        
 36 #3966 Rodriguez, Mayelin     Phifer MS               8:17.2   12:21.46   26   
 37 #3862 Wiley, Shay            Glen Landing MS         8:19.7   12:25.21        
 38 #3932 Steinbiss, Carleig     Our Lady of Hope MS     8:21.4   12:27.73        
 39 #3959 Guitierrez, Lyana      Phifer MS               8:23.0   12:30.09   27   
 40 #3995 Davis, Kennedy         Sterling MS             8:35.7   12:49.07        
 41 #3844 Graffius, Alex         Glen Landing MS         8:41.9   12:58.30        
 42 #3979 Sammartino, Stefan     St. Teresa R            8:42.2   12:58.64   28   
 43 #3927 Pyle, Leila            Our Lady of Hope MS     8:43.8   13:01.14        
 44 #3954 Dawson, Kimora         Phifer MS               8:54.9   13:17.57   29   
 45 #3861 Vischoric, Julia       Glen Landing MS         8:55.8   13:18.90        
 46 #3982 Wertz, Kampbell        St. Teresa R            8:57.0   13:20.77   30   
 47 #3919 Kuc, Caroline          Our Lady of Hope MS     8:58.2   13:22.58        
 48 #3923 McHutchison, MaKay     Our Lady of Hope MS     8:58.9   13:23.55        
 49 #3929 Sheppard, Riley        Our Lady of Hope MS     8:59.0   13:23.80        
 50 #3983 Wertz, Kassidy         St. Teresa R            9:01.7   13:27.79   31   
 51 #3736 Ramos, Leilnani        Ann Mullen MS           9:06.9   13:35.46   32   
 52 #3751 Jakubowski, Joelle     Audubon MS              9:09.8   13:39.84        
 53 #3842 Dryden, Lily           Glen Landing MS         9:15.2   13:47.89        
 54 #3849 Kline, Charley         Glen Landing MS         9:16.5   13:49.90        
 55 #3848 Jefferson, Victori     Glen Landing MS         9:17.0   13:50.57        
 56 #3922 McCullough, Riley      Our Lady of Hope MS     9:17.5   13:51.34        
 57 #3738 Winters, Sydney        Ann Mullen MS           9:21.0   13:56.60   33   
 58 #3960 Hill, Maddison         Phifer MS               9:24.7   14:02.12        
 59 #3964 Robinson, Neveah       Phifer MS               9:25.3   14:02.97        
 60 #3777 Lowe, Lorna            Charles W. Lewis MS     9:28.1   14:07.12   34   
 61 #3981 Usilton, Jilliana      St. Teresa R            9:30.0   14:09.99   35   
 62 #3781 Yasina, Hill           Charles W. Lewis MS     9:30.8   14:11.20   36   
 63 #3975 Foglio, Addison        St. Teresa R            9:31.2   14:11.70        
 64 #3854 Ott, Juliana           Glen Landing MS         9:31.3   14:11.98        
 65 #3847 Hicken, Olivia         Glen Landing MS         9:32.1   14:13.11        
 66 #3735 Lugo, Alivia           Ann Mullen MS           9:33.1   14:14.63   37   
 67 #3778 McKenzie, Kiara        Charles W. Lewis MS     9:34.5   14:16.73   38   
 68 #3734 larussa, mia           Ann Mullen MS           9:43.5   14:30.15   39   
 69 #3774 Castrillo, Sonai       Charles W. Lewis MS     9:43.8   14:30.61   40   
 70 #3846 Hess, Abby             Glen Landing MS         9:44.1   14:30.94        
 71 #3976 Hyde, Juilana          St. Teresa R            9:52.7   14:43.89        
 72 #3918 Donnelly, Tory         Our Lady of Hope MS     9:53.2   14:44.60        
 73 #3924 Medina, Isabella       Our Lady of Hope MS     9:55.0   14:47.31        
 74 #3860 Smith, Sara            Glen Landing MS         9:56.0   14:48.78        
 75 #3850 Knoedler, Alexis       Glen Landing MS         9:56.4   14:49.32        
 76 #3871 Woods, Kayla           Good Shepher            9:59.3   14:53.62        
 77 #3845 Hastings, Kylie        Glen Landing MS        10:01.8   14:57.37        
 78 #3772 Brianna, Balde         Charles W. Lewis MS    10:31.5   15:41.68   41   
 79 #3936 Yoon, Grace            Our Lady of Hope MS    10:34.1   15:45.64        
 80 #3773 Caputo, Amarissa       Charles W. Lewis MS    10:34.5   15:46.17        
 81 #3921 Kulisek, Isabella      Our Lady of Hope MS    10:39.3   15:53.33        
 82 #3938 Zacamy, Josie          Our Lady of Hope MS    10:40.8   15:55.63        
 83 #3776 Kpaka, Mayatta         Charles W. Lewis MS    10:45.6   16:02.71        
 84 #3930 Smith, Aneilia         Our Lady of Hope MS    10:56.3   16:18.71        
 85 #3775 Gianna, Barrett        Charles W. Lewis MS    11:01.1   16:25.87        
 86 #3852 Meyers, Addison        Glen Landing MS        11:03.5   16:29.43        
 87 #3956 Farhat, Sadeel         Phifer MS              11:10.9   16:40.46        
 88 #3968 Spiller, Jada          Phifer MS              11:13.8   16:44.74        
 89 #3962 Quick, Makayla         Phifer MS              11:14.8   16:46.22        
 90 #3977 Olsen, Elizabeth       St. Teresa R           11:15.1   16:46.69        
 91 #3937 Yoon, Kaylee           Our Lady of Hope MS    11:24.3   17:00.50        
 92 #3952 Baltodano, Jasinya     Phifer MS              11:45.4   17:31.89        
 93 #3958 Florentino, Melani     Phifer MS              11:47.4   17:34.95        
 94 #3750 Finley, Mairen         Audubon MS             12:25.9   18:32.30        
 95 #3752 Mazzone, Kaliegh       Audubon MS             12:26.5   18:33.18        
 96 #3916 Cifelli, Isabella      Our Lady of Hope MS    13:00.0   19:23.12        
 97 #3920 Kulisek, Anastasia     Our Lady of Hope MS    14:13.8   21:13.27        
 98 #3935 Watts, Jahanna         Our Lady of Hope MS    14:16.6   21:17.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Glen Landing MS              31    2    3    6    9   11   14   18           
      Total Time:    54:37.82                                                     
         Average:    10:55.57                                                     
   2 Our Lady of Hope MS          55    4    7   13   15   16   20   25           
      Total Time:    57:00.00                                                     
         Average:    11:24.00                                                     
   3 Phifer MS                    79    1   12   19   21   26   27   29           
      Total Time:    57:45.60                                                     
         Average:    11:33.12                                                     
   4 St. Teresa Regional Schoo    90    5   10   17   28   30   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:00:36.52                                                     
         Average:    12:07.31                                                     
   5 Charles W. Lewis MS         138    8   22   34   36   38   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:06:02.04                                                     
         Average:    13:12.41                                                     
   6 Ann Mullen MS               149   23   24   32   33   37   39                
      Total Time:  1:06:04.32                                                     
         Average:    13:12.87