10/18– Camden County Championships MS Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/18/2019                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4276 Cecanecchio, Justi     Our Lady of Hope MS     6:05.1    9:04.48    1   
  2 #4024 Kane, Aziz             Ann Mullen MS           6:16.8    9:21.81    2   
  3 #4330 Ransom, Lilmon         Phifer MS               6:24.3    9:33.02    3   
  4 #4195 Wence, Ethan           Glen Landing MS         6:26.0    9:35.63    4   
  5 #4182 Daisey, Logan          Glen Landing MS         6:26.3    9:36.07    5   
  6 #4033 Wakefield, Bobby       Ann Mullen MS           6:29.5    9:40.85    6   
  7 #4360 Clark, Jacob           Sterling MS             6:38.8    9:54.63        
  8 #4338 Rivera, Dominic        Resurrection            6:39.6    9:55.93        
  9 #4194 Tramp, Anthony         Glen Landing MS         6:45.5   10:04.64    7   
 10 #4325 Pacheco, Ray           Phifer MS               6:47.4   10:07.45    8   
 11 #4346 Monaghan, Christop     St. Teresa R            6:49.3   10:10.35    9   
 12 #4275 Briggs, Caden          Our Lady of Hope MS     6:52.3   10:14.74   10   
 13 #4278 Cooley, Chase          Our Lady of Hope MS     7:01.6   10:28.62   11   
 14 #4282 Kuc, Andrew            Our Lady of Hope MS     7:02.5   10:29.97   12   
 15 #4342 Ciullo, Hayden         St. Teresa R            7:05.7   10:34.84   13   
 16 #4100 Fontaine, Owen         Charles W. Lewis MS     7:07.9   10:37.99   14   
 17 #4331 Reece, Javon           Phifer MS               7:12.9   10:45.46   15   
 18 #4332 Sanchez, Edgar         Phifer MS               7:16.7   10:51.15   16   
 19 #4317 Candelario, Jayson     Phifer MS               7:16.9   10:51.52   17   
 20 #4211 Cranston, Holden       Good Shepher            7:17.2   10:51.96        
 21 #4359 Bobby, Paul            Sterling MS             7:23.8   11:01.72        
 22 #4347 Salamone, Nick         St. Teresa R            7:24.1   11:02.27   18   
 23 #4345 Galletta, Jack         St. Teresa R            7:25.3   11:03.95   19   
 24 #4051 Williams, Aiden        Audubon MS              7:27.4   11:07.19        
 25 #4185 Kusch, Nick            Glen Landing MS         7:30.3   11:11.50   20   
 26 #4213 Rudio, Justin          Good Shepher            7:34.2   11:17.24        
 27 #4341 Amerman, Blane         St. Teresa R            7:38.3   11:23.45   21   
 28 #4279 Cunniff, Carter        Our Lady of Hope MS     7:40.7   11:26.93   22   
 29 #4336 Thach, Jaylam          Phifer MS               7:42.5   11:29.68   23   
 30 #4183 Jaensch, Carter        Glen Landing MS         7:44.2   11:32.13   24   
 31 #4212 Huber, Kevin           Good Shepher            7:45.1   11:33.55        
 32 #4281 Kuc, Alex              Our Lady of Hope MS     7:45.8   11:34.53   25   
 33 #4284 Parsons, Christoph     Our Lady of Hope MS     7:46.8   11:36.14   26   
 34 #4184 Keefe, Evan            Glen Landing MS         7:47.1   11:36.52   27   
 35 #4283 Packett, Dylan         Our Lady of Hope MS     7:49.3   11:39.85        
 36 #4192 Schmidt, Robbie        Glen Landing MS         7:55.1   11:48.51   28   
 37 #4028 Smith, Chase           Ann Mullen MS           7:59.7   11:55.28   29   
 38 #4337 Langhrer, Chase        Resurrection            8:03.7   12:01.31        
 39 #4319 Fructuoso-Sosa, Ja     Phifer MS               8:07.1   12:06.39   30   
 40 #4103 Miller, Cody           Charles W. Lewis MS     8:10.2   12:10.97   31   
 41 #4189 Niederman, Chad        Glen Landing MS         8:14.0   12:16.67        
 42 #4324 Ocampos, Dominick      Phifer MS               8:18.9   12:23.91        
 43 #4188 Martin, Micah          Glen Landing MS         8:19.1   12:24.22        
 44 #4050 Vanrell, Gavin         Audubon MS              8:19.7   12:25.15        
 45 #4343 Del Borrello, Trev     St. Teresa R            8:20.6   12:26.42   32   
 46 #4049 Johnson, Reif          Audubon MS              8:21.4   12:27.60        
 47 #4102 McDonaugh, Owen        Charles W. Lewis MS     8:24.0   12:31.58   33   
 48 #4340 Ablaza, Nicholas       St. Teresa R            8:24.7   12:32.53   34   
 49 #4186 Leighton, Cole         Glen Landing MS         8:24.8   12:32.81        
 50 #4327 Polanco, Frankie       Phifer MS               8:26.5   12:35.31        
 51 #4104 Peeke, Andrew          Charles W. Lewis MS     8:28.1   12:37.73   35   
 52 #4032 Van Auken, Kyle        Ann Mullen MS           8:30.6   12:41.40   36   
 53 #4274 Alphonse, Rylan        Our Lady of Hope MS     8:32.7   12:44.53        
 54 #4022 Devine, Keenan         Ann Mullen MS           8:52.9   13:14.65   37   
 55 #4025 Keehn, Colin           Ann Mullen MS           8:53.2   13:15.06   38   
 56 #4187 Love, Ian              Glen Landing MS         8:57.0   13:20.79        
 57 #4181 Carr, Tyler            Glen Landing MS         9:03.3   13:30.16        
 58 #4191 Pieczara, Miles        Glen Landing MS         9:03.7   13:30.69        
 59 #4333 Slimm, Zach            Phifer MS               9:07.6   13:36.51        
 60 #4280 Donnelly, Troy         Our Lady of Hope MS     9:08.1   13:37.38        
 61 #4313 Bettis, Zion           Phifer MS               9:16.2   13:49.38        
 62 #4021 Brown, Gavin           Ann Mullen MS           9:18.9   13:53.47   39   
 63 #4027 Rogers, Najae          Ann Mullen MS           9:20.1   13:55.14        
 64 #4339 Smial, Benjamin        Resurrection            9:20.9   13:56.37        
 65 #4029 Steele, Thomas         Ann Mullen MS           9:21.4   13:57.11        
 66 #4318 Folkes, Kayion         Phifer MS               9:30.0   14:09.95        
 67 #4190 Opule, Mueez           Glen Landing MS         9:37.9   14:21.81        
 68 #4344 Foglio, Mark           St. Teresa R            9:40.6   14:25.76        
 69 #4329 Powers, Jeffrey        Phifer MS               9:43.5   14:30.09        
 70 #4101 Hall, Richard          Charles W. Lewis MS    10:01.7   14:57.22   40   
 71 #4361 Williams, Dominic      Sterling MS            10:02.9   14:59.04        
 72 #4315 Brown, Jack            Phifer MS              10:09.6   15:09.01        
 73 #4285 Perrone, Leonardo      Our Lady of Hope MS    11:10.0   16:39.17        
 74 #4312 Afzal, Ibrahim         Phifer MS              12:11.2   18:10.30        
 75 #4180 Bates, Ryan            Glen Landing MS        12:21.7   18:26.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Our Lady of Hope MS          56    1   10   11   12   22   25   26           
      Total Time:    51:44.74                                                     
         Average:    10:20.95                                                     
   2 Phifer MS                    59    3    8   15   16   17   23   30           
      Total Time:    52:08.60                                                     
         Average:    10:25.72                                                     
   3 Glen Landing MS              60    4    5    7   20   24   27   28           
      Total Time:    51:59.97                                                     
         Average:    10:24.00                                                     
   4 St. Teresa Regional Schoo    80    9   13   18   19   21   32   34           
      Total Time:    54:14.86                                                     
         Average:    10:50.98                                                     
   5 Ann Mullen MS               110    2    6   29   36   37   38   39           
      Total Time:    56:53.99                                                     
         Average:    11:22.80                                                     
   6 Charles W. Lewis MS         153   14   31   33   35   40                     
      Total Time:  1:02:55.49                                                     
         Average:    12:35.10