10/18– Burlington County Open JV Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/18/2019                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #195 Kiernan, Sydney      9 Shawnee HS              7:08.4   22:10.99    1   
  2   #51 Sommese, Adriana    11 Cherokee HS             7:16.3   22:35.36    2   
  3   #41 Jackson, Paige       9 Cherokee HS             7:28.4   23:13.07    3   
  4   #33 Brogan, Madison     12 Cherokee HS             7:30.9   23:20.82    4   
  5   #42 Leszkowicz, Surina   9 Cherokee HS             7:31.4   23:22.45    5   
  6   #57 Wrightson, Catheri  12 Cherokee HS             7:33.8   23:29.84    6   
  7   #36 Corona, Francesca    9 Cherokee HS             7:41.3   23:52.94    7   
  8  #186 Demko, Amanda       12 Shawnee HS              7:43.6   24:00.35    8   
  9  #110 Farmer, Brady       11 Moorestown HS           7:45.2   24:05.09    9   
 10  #183 Burton, Kaitlyn     11 Shawnee HS              7:46.1   24:07.88   10   
 11   #50 Salamanca, Elizabe  10 Cherokee HS             7:48.1   24:14.22   11   
 12  #192 Hickey, Meghan      11 Shawnee HS              7:48.6   24:15.85   12   
 13  #118 Jaffe, Avery        12 Moorestown HS           7:53.1   24:29.83   13   
 14   #55 Witham, Isabella    12 Cherokee HS             7:54.9   24:35.33        
 15   #34 Carroll, Meghan     11 Cherokee HS             7:56.2   24:39.30        
 16  #205 Morgan, Kathryn     12 Shawnee HS              7:56.4   24:39.91   14   
 17  #107 Eagles, Kaitlyn     10 Moorestown HS           7:56.5   24:40.29   15   
 18  #215 Valasek, Madelyn    10 Shawnee HS              7:56.8   24:41.21   16   
 19   #81 Mavuri, Saumya      12 Lenape Regional HS      7:57.0   24:41.94   17   
 20   #39 Gaharwar, Nisa      10 Cherokee HS             7:59.8   24:50.53        
 21  #196 Kochanski, Sarah    10 Shawnee HS              8:00.2   24:51.74   18   
 22   #52 St.Jean, Belle      12 Cherokee HS             8:01.8   24:56.91        
 23  #155 Westlake, Kara      12 Rancocas Val            8:04.4   25:04.72   19   
 24   #82 Michnowski, Emily   12 Lenape Regional HS      8:04.4   25:04.99   20   
 25  #151 Paulin, Emily       11 Rancocas Val            8:05.1   25:06.97   21   
 26  #188 Dillon, Olivia      10 Shawnee HS              8:07.4   25:14.13        
 27  #194 Kelly, Olivia       12 Shawnee HS              8:09.2   25:19.73        
 28  #184 Caputo, Hannah      11 Shawnee HS              8:09.6   25:20.86        
 29  #185 Closson, Jesse      12 Shawnee HS              8:09.8   25:21.50        
 30  #210 Riley, Casey        11 Shawnee HS              8:11.7   25:27.66        
 31  #176 Weir, Ali           10 Seneca  HS              8:12.5   25:30.00   22   
 32  #187 Deringer, Morgan    10 Shawnee HS              8:14.0   25:34.56        
 33   #85 Riley, Madison       9 Lenape Regional HS      8:14.2   25:35.17   23   
 34  #149 Myers, Jordan       11 Rancocas Val            8:14.9   25:37.42   24   
 35   #80 Mahajan, Krisha     12 Lenape Regional HS      8:16.4   25:42.26   25   
 36  #200 Little, Nicole      10 Shawnee HS              8:16.6   25:42.75        
 37  #179 Aldakimov, Emily    12 Shawnee HS              8:17.0   25:44.01        
 38  #217 Wingert, Angela     10 Shawnee HS              8:17.3   25:44.86        
 39  #119 Jin, Annabelle      11 Moorestown HS           8:17.7   25:46.06   26   
 40   #45 Pasquarello, Chloe  12 Cherokee HS             8:17.9   25:46.69        
 41  #158 Fitzgerald, Ryah     9 Riverside HS            8:18.1   25:47.33   27   
 42  #213 Sullivan, Kaitlin   10 Shawnee HS              8:22.7   26:01.61        
 43   #67 Stavalone, Payton   10 Cinnaminson HS          8:28.0   26:18.26        
 44   #91 Stibler, Alexandra  12 Lenape Regional HS      8:29.0   26:21.28   28   
 45  #201 Lynam, Amy           9 Shawnee HS              8:30.0   26:24.45        
 46  #115 Guo, Yulan          12 Moorestown HS           8:33.3   26:34.50   29   
 47  #202 Mills, Capri        10 Shawnee HS              8:33.6   26:35.45        
 48   #79 Long, Ryann         12 Lenape Regional HS      8:36.0   26:42.88   30   
 49  #124 Lee, Robin          11 Moorestown HS           8:36.9   26:45.67   31   
 50  #109 Faluvegi, Matilda   11 Moorestown HS           8:37.7   26:48.32   32   
 51  #148 McArthur, Jordyn    10 Rancocas Val            8:38.9   26:51.87   33   
 52  #150 Myers, Taylor        9 Rancocas Val            8:39.6   26:54.26   34   
 53  #154 Shaddow, Alexandra  11 Rancocas Val            8:42.5   27:03.07   35   
 54  #112 Finnerty, Bridget   12 Moorestown HS           8:44.7   27:09.99        
 55   #94 Johnson, Kat        11 Moorestown F            8:46.5   27:15.70        
 56  #120 Kapostas, Katie     12 Moorestown HS           8:48.7   27:22.61        
 57   #76 Delvecchio, Sofia   11 Lenape Regional HS      8:49.9   27:26.12   36   
 58  #126 Valenzuela, Elena   11 Moorestown HS           8:51.5   27:31.27        
 59  #128 Youse, Anna         12 Moorestown HS           8:54.3   27:40.02        
 60  #167 Chant, Abby         12 Seneca  HS              8:54.6   27:40.92   37   
 61  #208 Pellegrino, Julia    9 Shawnee HS              8:59.9   27:57.17        
 62  #178 Zimm, Julianna       9 Seneca  HS              8:59.9   27:57.39   38   
 63   #10 Pell, Montana       10 Bordentown R            9:03.4   28:08.20   39   
 64   #83 Patel, Mansi        11 Lenape Regional HS      9:04.4   28:11.20        
 65   #49 Rivera, Faith       11 Cherokee HS             9:05.3   28:14.08        
 66  #156 Boyington, Ayzelin  11 Riverside HS            9:07.5   28:20.88   40   
 67   #61 Devone, Melissa      9 Cinnaminson HS          9:08.5   28:23.89        
 68  #209 Pierce, Hannah       9 Shawnee HS              9:09.3   28:26.62        
 69  #121 Keegan, O'Neal      10 Moorestown HS           9:09.6   28:27.47        
 70   #46 Pasquarello, Jean    9 Cherokee HS             9:11.5   28:33.38        
 71    #9 Oswari, Charissa    10 Bordentown R            9:17.3   28:51.35   41   
 72   #56 Wong, Lisa          11 Cherokee HS             9:18.2   28:53.97        
 73  #166 Barton, Jennifer    10 Seneca  HS              9:25.8   29:17.74   42   
 74   #86 Rogalski, Jordan    12 Lenape Regional HS      9:26.2   29:18.96        
 75  #106 Devine, Mackenzie   12 Moorestown HS           9:28.3   29:25.54        
 76   #13 Sucuzhanay, Melani   9 Bordentown R            9:30.7   29:32.93   43   
 77  #199 Latella, Sage       12 Shawnee HS              9:30.8   29:33.37        
 78   #75 Cortese, Gillian    12 Lenape Regional HS      9:32.1   29:37.30        
 79  #104 Colavita, Olivia    12 Moorestown HS           9:34.0   29:43.36        
 80    #2 Berenato, Faith      9 Bordentown R            9:56.7   30:53.77   44   
 81  #164 Starke, Riley       11 Riverside HS           10:01.7   31:09.14   45   
 82  #122 Kerrihard, Sydney   10 Moorestown HS          10:06.1   31:23.03        
 83  #157 Dill, Taylor        10 Riverside HS           10:06.3   31:23.44   46   
 84  #105 DeMarco, Meggie     12 Moorestown HS          10:07.9   31:28.51        
 85  #207 Palmer, Lauren       9 Shawnee HS             10:08.0   31:28.71        
 86  #193 Keevey, Laura       11 Shawnee HS             10:10.8   31:37.39        
 87  #177 Wheeler, Danielle    9 Seneca  HS             10:11.6   31:40.14   47   
 88  #163 Ribeiro, Mylena      9 Riverside HS           10:25.2   32:22.43   48   
 89  #198 Latella, Brooke      9 Shawnee HS             10:29.3   32:34.99        
 90   #90 Stanley, Gabrielle  10 Lenape Regional HS     10:31.2   32:40.83        
 91   #77 El-Badawi, Mariam   10 Lenape Regional HS     10:34.6   32:51.39        
 92  #123 Lacerda, Anna       12 Moorestown HS          10:38.2   33:02.56        
 93   #63 McKeon, Keira        9 Cinnaminson HS         10:41.1   33:11.72        
 94  #134 Nagireddy, Avani    11 Northern Bur           10:44.2   33:21.30        
 95    #5 Hoppe, Erin          9 Bordentown R           10:52.0   33:45.70   49   
 96  #203 Moore, Elspeth      10 Shawnee HS             10:52.1   33:45.94        
 97    #4 Giangrasso, Jillia   9 Bordentown R           10:52.2   33:46.32   50   
 98   #24 Shearer, Hailey     10 Burlington C           10:57.0   34:01.04        
 99   #98 Savino, Ava         12 Moorestown F           10:57.8   34:03.65        
100   #74 Cofsky, Casey       10 Lenape Regional HS     11:04.8   34:25.24        
101   #20 Loomis, Hailey      10 Burlington C           11:29.9   35:43.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  20    2    3    4    5    6    7   11           
      Total Time:  1:56:01.54                                                     
         Average:    23:12.31                                                     
   2 Shawnee HS                   45    1    8   10   12   14   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:59:14.98                                                     
         Average:    23:51.00                                                     
   3 Moorestown HS                92    9   13   15   26   29   31   32           
      Total Time:  2:05:35.77                                                     
         Average:    25:07.16                                                     
   4 Lenape Regional HS          113   17   20   23   25   28   30   36           
      Total Time:  2:07:25.65                                                     
         Average:    25:29.13                                                     
   5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS      131   19   21   24   33   34   35                
      Total Time:  2:09:35.24                                                     
         Average:    25:55.05                                                     
   6 Seneca  HS                  186   22   37   38   42   47                     
      Total Time:  2:22:06.19                                                     
         Average:    28:25.24                                                     
   7 Riverside HS                206   27   40   45   46   48                     
      Total Time:  2:29:03.22                                                     
         Average:    29:48.65                                                     
   8 Bordentown Regional HS      216   39   41   43   44   49   50                
      Total Time:  2:31:11.95                                                     
         Average:    30:14.39