10/18– Burlington County Open JV Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/18/2019                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3421 Jacob, Conor         9 Cherokee HS             5:36.6   17:25.68    1   
  2 #3406 Campbell, Matthew   12 Cherokee HS             5:47.6   17:59.90    2   
  3 #3425 Natoli, Joseph      10 Cherokee HS             5:49.9   18:06.97    3   
  4 #3427 Popler, Bradley     10 Cherokee HS             5:51.5   18:11.83    4   
  5 #3407 Crozier, Jameson    10 Cherokee HS             5:52.6   18:15.24    5   
  6 #3481 Rielly, John        10 Lenape Regional HS      5:53.6   18:18.40    6   
  7 #3408 Dickinson, Aiden    10 Cherokee HS             5:54.6   18:21.60    7   
  8 #3523 Inglis, Will         9 Moorestown HS           6:00.0   18:38.36    8   
  9 #3603 Mancivalano, TJ      9 Rancocas Val            6:00.4   18:39.67    9   
 10 #3590 Delgado, Antonio    11 Rancocas Val            6:02.1   18:45.01   10   
 11 #3403 Barkow, Milo        11 Cherokee HS             6:02.3   18:45.34   11   
 12 #3468 Dove, Andrew         9 Lenape Regional HS      6:03.6   18:49.64   12   
 13 #3551 Winkler, Daniel     10 Moorestown HS           6:04.8   18:53.33   13   
 14 #3669 Neher, Will         11 Shawnee HS              6:05.1   18:54.28   14   
 15 #3654 Dymkowski, Flynn    12 Shawnee HS              6:08.7   19:05.25   15   
 16 #3417 Hatch, Lucas        10 Cherokee HS             6:09.2   19:06.97        
 17 #3608 Pratt, Alex         10 Rancocas Val            6:09.8   19:08.64   16   
 18 #3405 Bromley, Thomas      9 Cherokee HS             6:10.0   19:09.37        
 19 #3361 Diccion, Mathew      9 Bordentown R            6:10.3   19:10.35   17   
 20 #3539 Purul, Louis        12 Moorestown HS           6:13.0   19:18.66   18   
 21 #3418 Hess, Kevin         10 Cherokee HS             6:13.3   19:19.65        
 22 #3423 Lafferty, Bryan     11 Cherokee HS             6:13.7   19:20.98        
 23 #3651 Czechowski, Ryan     9 Shawnee HS              6:14.3   19:22.91   19   
 24 #3524 Johnston, James     10 Moorestown HS           6:16.0   19:28.07   20   
 25 #3471 Gaskill, Ethan      12 Lenape Regional HS      6:16.5   19:29.69   21   
 26 #3486 Walters, Tyler      10 Lenape Regional HS      6:16.8   19:30.50   22   
 27 #3447 Storti, Patrick      9 Cinnaminson HS          6:17.0   19:31.02   23   
 28 #3605 McGowan, Shane      10 Rancocas Val            6:17.3   19:31.97   24   
 29 #3479 Nederfeld, Sean     11 Lenape Regional HS      6:20.6   19:42.34   25   
 30 #3591 Dunaway, Gabriel    12 Rancocas Val            6:20.7   19:42.68   26   
 31 #3660 Hoag, Harrison      12 Shawnee HS              6:23.0   19:49.92   27   
 32 #3575 Mc Carron, Pat      11 Palmyra HS              6:23.6   19:51.52   28   
 33 #3402 Ambrose, Matthew    10 Cherokee HS             6:23.7   19:51.95        
 34 #3513 Blank, Remington     9 Moorestown HS           6:24.4   19:54.25   29   
 35 #3650 Constantinou, Alex  10 Shawnee HS              6:26.0   19:59.23   30   
 36 #3477 Micale, AJ          10 Lenape Regional HS      6:26.3   20:00.01   31   
 37 #3484 Tornese, Antonio    10 Lenape Regional HS      6:27.5   20:03.83   32   
 38 #3657 Grabowski, Cooper   11 Shawnee HS              6:28.2   20:05.82   33   
 39 #3648 Chino, Brian        11 Shawnee HS              6:29.2   20:09.10   34   
 40 #3656 Florio, Nick        12 Shawnee HS              6:29.6   20:10.23        
 41 #3542 Schneider, Jeffery   9 Moorestown HS           6:30.0   20:11.47   35   
 42 #3548 Wang, Bryant        11 Moorestown HS           6:30.4   20:12.81   36   
 43 #3554 Burden, David        9 Northern Bur            6:31.0   20:14.79   37   
 44 #3594 Gallagher, Ryan     12 Rancocas Val            6:31.2   20:15.30   38   
 45 #3519 Fidiam, Chase        9 Moorestown HS           6:31.8   20:17.21        
 46 #3366 McWhirk, Sean        9 Bordentown R            6:31.9   20:17.45   39   
 47 #3601 Maccariella, Matt   11 Rancocas Val            6:34.5   20:25.49   40   
 48 #3419 Hough, Joseph        9 Cherokee HS             6:37.7   20:35.39        
 49 #3607 Morgan, Nicholas    12 Rancocas Val            6:37.9   20:36.18        
 50 #3470 Gaskill, Bryan      10 Lenape Regional HS      6:41.1   20:45.97        
 51 #3528 Laufer, Michael      9 Moorestown HS           6:41.3   20:46.59        
 52 #3541 Schaffer, Evan       9 Moorestown HS           6:41.4   20:47.08        
 53 #3416 Hassall, Daniel      9 Cherokee HS             6:42.1   20:49.27        
 54 #3544 Staniszewski, Dare   9 Moorestown HS           6:43.0   20:52.02        
 55 #3364 Leung, Calvin       11 Bordentown R            6:43.7   20:54.04   41   
 56 #3596 Juanites, Marcus    11 Rancocas Val            6:44.5   20:56.47        
 57 #3397 Stefanoni, Joseph   11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:45.7   21:00.28   42   
 58 #3623 Demetrios, Jimmy    11 Seneca  HS              6:45.8   21:00.57   43   
 59 #3434 Clark, Dean          9 Cinnaminson HS          6:46.9   21:04.12   44   
 60 #3634 Rosenthal, Ryan     12 Seneca  HS              6:47.3   21:05.33   45   
 61 #3439 McDevitt, Kyle       9 Cinnaminson HS          6:49.3   21:11.36   46   
 62 #3466 Cortese, Joseph      9 Lenape Regional HS      6:50.8   21:16.05        
 63 #3540 Romano, Matthew     11 Moorestown HS           6:51.1   21:16.99        
 64 #3433 Boyko, Sergey       11 Cinnaminson HS          6:52.2   21:20.63   47   
 65 #3482 Stewart, Greyson    11 Lenape Regional HS      6:52.5   21:21.31        
 66 #3478 Michnowski, Matthe   9 Lenape Regional HS      6:52.6   21:21.70        
 67 #3476 Long, Michael        9 Lenape Regional HS      6:52.7   21:22.02        
 68 #3514 Borris, Samuel      10 Moorestown HS           6:53.1   21:23.35        
 69 #3670 Nix, Elijah          9 Shawnee HS              6:53.2   21:23.63        
 70 #3367 Mortello, Logan     10 Bordentown R            6:53.3   21:23.91   48   
 71 #3617 Fontaine, Nils      12 Riverside HS            6:53.7   21:25.04   49   
 72 #3505 Huettl, Michael      9 Moorestown F            6:53.8   21:25.45   50   
 73 #3673 Rankin, Sean        11 Shawnee HS              6:54.8   21:28.56        
 74 #3370 Singh, Angad        10 Bordentown R            6:55.9   21:32.03   51   
 75 #3661 Jacobs, Royce        9 Shawnee HS              6:58.3   21:39.59        
 76 #3630 Lardner, Chris      10 Seneca  HS              6:58.8   21:41.08   52   
 77 #3610 Selby, Dylan         9 Rancocas Val            6:59.4   21:42.99        
 78 #3556 Ciuba, Alexander    10 Northern Bur            6:59.7   21:43.87   53   
 79 #3609 Rosario, Chris      11 Rancocas Val            7:00.0   21:44.68        
 80 #3475 Kozianowski, Josep  12 Lenape Regional HS      7:00.5   21:46.18        
 81 #3652 Denver, Adam        12 Shawnee HS              7:01.2   21:48.56        
 82 #3611 Smith, Collin       11 Rancocas Val            7:01.4   21:49.10        
 83 #3642 Aldakimov, Zach      9 Shawnee HS              7:02.6   21:52.73        
 84 #3612 Smith, Joseph        9 Rancocas Val            7:03.4   21:55.42        
 85 #3500 Smith, Shane        10 Maple Shade HS          7:03.8   21:56.65   54   
 86 #3448 York, Michael       11 Cinnaminson HS          7:04.3   21:58.13   55   
 87 #3664 Kelleher, Christia  10 Shawnee HS              7:04.6   21:59.13        
 88 #3386 Eichman, Joshua     10 Burlington Twp. HS      7:06.5   22:04.84   56   
 89 #3516 Chen, Kong          10 Moorestown HS           7:06.9   22:06.20        
 90 #3550 Winiarski, Arthur   12 Moorestown HS           7:07.2   22:07.04        
 91 #3394 Sheridan, Casey     12 Burlington Twp. HS      7:07.4   22:07.77   57   
 92 #3631 Mehigan, Hayden     12 Seneca  HS              7:07.5   22:08.16   58   
 93 #3597 Kerner, Daniel      11 Rancocas Val            7:08.7   22:11.70        
 94 #3600 Maccariella, Colin  10 Rancocas Val            7:12.4   22:23.38        
 95 #3530 Liu, Caleb           9 Moorestown HS           7:13.1   22:25.40        
 96 #3598 Klepadlo, Jayden     9 Rancocas Val            7:13.2   22:25.74        
 97 #3499 Routon, Ryan        10 Maple Shade HS          7:13.6   22:27.01   59   
 98 #3398 Tsoy, Anton          9 Burlington Twp. HS      7:17.0   22:37.68   60   
 99 #3535 Pantapalli, Viraj    9 Moorestown HS           7:17.1   22:37.94        
100 #3538 Procopio, Logan      9 Moorestown HS           7:17.3   22:38.41        
101 #3521 Fung, Jeremy         9 Moorestown HS           7:18.4   22:41.83        
102 #3595 Green, Colin         9 Rancocas Val            7:18.6   22:42.47        
103 #3534 Montieth, Chase     11 Moorestown HS           7:19.7   22:45.87        
104 #3627 James, Curtis        9 Seneca  HS              7:19.9   22:46.46   61   
105 #3517 Chen, Peter         12 Moorestown HS           7:20.0   22:46.93        
106 #3663 Karch, Jason        10 Shawnee HS              7:21.0   22:50.00        
107 #3463 Brennan, Luke        9 Lenape Regional HS      7:21.6   22:51.88        
108 #3641 Alagappan, Ashwath   9 Shawnee HS              7:24.9   23:02.10        
109 #3646 Byrne, Thomas        9 Shawnee HS              7:27.2   23:09.39        
110 #3431 Asbury, James       12 Cinnaminson HS          7:27.4   23:09.83   62   
111 #3632 Moore, Dylan        12 Seneca  HS              7:28.4   23:12.97   63   
112 #3412 Golembiewski, Denn   9 Cherokee HS             7:28.5   23:13.42        
113 #3522 Graham, Benjamin    12 Moorestown HS           7:29.1   23:15.20        
114 #3629 Kerchofer, Kyle      9 Seneca  HS              7:29.6   23:16.59   64   
115 #3487 Witherspoon, Kylan  11 Lenape Regional HS      7:33.7   23:29.44        
116 #3667 McCartney, Sean      9 Shawnee HS              7:35.3   23:34.49        
117 #3509 Lodge, Robert       11 Moorestown F            7:36.1   23:36.91   65   
118 #3494 Lokaphone, Andrew   10 Maple Shade HS          7:36.2   23:37.29   66   
119 #3653 Droke, Daniel       10 Shawnee HS              7:36.5   23:38.10        
120 #3525 Keebler, Nolan      10 Moorestown HS           7:36.6   23:38.53        
121 #3495 Milloy, Aiden       10 Maple Shade HS          7:37.8   23:42.09   67   
122 #3537 Plant, Steven       11 Moorestown HS           7:38.2   23:43.57        
123 #3536 Patel, Aadi         10 Moorestown HS           7:38.4   23:43.98        
124 #3599 Krajain, Troy       10 Rancocas Val            7:40.0   23:48.88        
125 #3676 Sakach, Evan         9 Shawnee HS              7:40.4   23:50.12        
126 #3625 Friedman, Maxwell    9 Seneca  HS              7:40.6   23:50.91        
127 #3473 Hochberg, Joe       11 Lenape Regional HS      7:45.2   24:05.19        
128 #3400 Waynor, Ian         10 Burlington Twp. HS      7:47.0   24:10.72   68   
129 #3614 Azevedo, Christavo   9 Riverside HS            7:48.3   24:14.67   69   
130 #3399 Tsoy, Daniel        12 Burlington Twp. HS      7:51.9   24:26.12   70   
131 #3571 Troy, Ryan          12 Northern Bur            7:52.5   24:27.95   71   
132 #3553 Alvin, Alex         12 Northern Bur            7:54.6   24:34.43   72   
133 #3576 McPherson, Isaiah   10 Palmyra HS              7:55.0   24:35.61   73   
134 #3474 Kozianowski, Adam   10 Lenape Regional HS      7:55.6   24:37.48        
135 #3579 Salmon, James       11 Palmyra HS              7:56.4   24:39.88   74   
136 #3440 Miotla, Adam         9 Cinnaminson HS          7:56.7   24:40.77   75   
137 #3628 James, Everett      10 Seneca  HS              7:57.6   24:43.76        
138 #3580 Sveinbjornsson, Gu  11 Palmyra HS              7:57.8   24:44.33   76   
139 #3678 Winters, Aidan       9 Shawnee HS              8:00.5   24:52.61        
140 #3677 Soares, Nicholas    10 Shawnee HS              8:00.9   24:54.08        
141 #3573 Fries, Adam          9 Palmyra HS              8:01.7   24:56.47   77   
142 #3512 Weinstock, Evan      9 Moorestown F            8:02.2   24:58.02   78   
143 #3422 Kaleem, Daanyal     12 Cherokee HS             8:02.4   24:58.73        
144 #3649 Ciotti, Brian        9 Shawnee HS              8:02.6   24:59.37        
145 #3393 Parsons, Connor      9 Burlington Twp. HS      8:02.8   24:59.97   79   
146 #3621 Schneider, Timothy  11 Riverside HS            8:03.9   25:03.14   80   
147 #3502 Dalal, Heera         9 Moorestown F            8:05.5   25:08.20   81   
148 #3568 Moraca, Matthew     10 Northern Bur            8:07.8   25:15.44   82   
149 #3518 Fairchild, Aidan    11 Moorestown HS           8:16.2   25:41.39        
150 #3555 Chorba, Benjamin    12 Northern Bur            8:31.4   26:28.64   83   
151 #3491 Geddes, William     10 Maple Shade HS          8:36.7   26:45.22   84   
152 #3547 Tsai, Christian     11 Moorestown HS           8:40.6   26:57.41        
153 #3503 Devine, Aidan        9 Moorestown F            8:41.4   26:59.68   85   
154 #3376 Grayson, Jonas      11 Burlington C            8:47.5   27:18.86        
155 #3385 Cook, Cole           9 Burlington Twp. HS      8:47.7   27:19.25        
156 #3619 Mitchell, James     12 Riverside HS            8:56.4   27:46.47   86   
157 #3565 Melissaratos, Spir  10 Northern Bur            8:58.0   27:51.50   87   
158 #3635 Ruiz, Ryan          12 Seneca  HS              9:03.1   28:07.13        
159 #3390 Iacovitti, Jacob     9 Burlington Twp. HS      9:07.6   28:21.11        
160 #3616 Cerchiaro, Cole     12 Riverside HS            9:19.8   28:59.12   88   
161 #3638 Valleau, Andrew      9 Seneca  HS              9:21.2   29:03.54        
162 #3380 Pass, Malachi       10 Burlington C            9:24.3   29:13.17        
163 #3567 Mignone, Anthony    11 Northern Bur            9:35.9   29:49.18        
164 #3552 Zaorski, Noah       10 Moorestown HS          10:24.6   32:20.57        
165 #3515 Branham, Ibrahim    11 Moorestown HS          11:08.3   34:36.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    7   11           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.62                                                     
         Average:    17:59.93                                                     
   2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       85    9   10   16   24   26   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.97                                                     
         Average:    19:09.60                                                     
   3 Lenape Regional HS           86    6   12   21   22   25   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.57                                                     
         Average:    19:10.12                                                     
   4 Moorestown HS                88    8   13   18   20   29   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.67                                                     
         Average:    19:14.54                                                     
   5 Shawnee HS                  105   14   15   19   27   30   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.59                                                     
         Average:    19:26.32                                                     
   6 Bordentown Regional HS      196   17   39   41   48   51                     
      Total Time:  1:43:17.78                                                     
         Average:    20:39.56                                                     
   7 Cinnaminson HS              215   23   44   46   47   55   62   75           
      Total Time:  1:45:05.26                                                     
         Average:    21:01.06                                                     
   8 Seneca  HS                  259   43   45   52   58   61   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:48:41.60                                                     
         Average:    21:44.32                                                     
   9 Burlington Twp. HS          283   42   56   57   60   68   70   79           
      Total Time:  1:52:01.29                                                     
         Average:    22:24.26                                                     
  10 Northern Burlington Reg.    315   37   53   71   72   82   83   87           
      Total Time:  1:56:16.48                                                     
         Average:    23:15.30                                                     
  11 Palmyra HS                  328   28   73   74   76   77                     
      Total Time:  1:58:47.81                                                     
         Average:    23:45.57                                                     
  12 Maple Shade HS              330   54   59   66   67   84                     
      Total Time:  1:58:28.26                                                     
         Average:    23:41.66                                                     
  13 Moorestown Friends School   359   50   65   78   81   85                     
      Total Time:  2:02:08.26                                                     
         Average:    24:25.66                                                     
  14 Riverside HS                372   49   69   80   86   88                     
      Total Time:  2:07:28.44                                                     
         Average:    25:29.69