10/18– Burlington County Open Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/18/2019                  
                           Mill Creek Park, Willingboro                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3436 Gabay, Austin       12 Cinnaminson HS          5:02.4   15:39.40    1   
  2 #3429 Wechsler, Ethan     12 Cherokee HS             5:03.7   15:43.44    2   
  3 #3424 Miller, Chase       12 Cherokee HS             5:21.9   16:39.99    3   
  4 #3428 Shea, Brett         11 Cherokee HS             5:23.3   16:44.38    4   
  5 #3420 Jackson, Tyler      12 Cherokee HS             5:24.3   16:47.43    5   
  6 #3411 Gavio, Michael      12 Cherokee HS             5:25.1   16:49.79    6   
  7 #3672 Pellegrino, Willia  12 Shawnee HS              5:29.0   17:02.18    7   
  8 #3675 Ruona, John         11 Shawnee HS              5:30.1   17:05.60    8   
  9 #3592 Faigal, Andre       10 Rancocas Val            5:30.8   17:07.68    9   
 10 #3480 Richardson, Matt    12 Lenape Regional HS      5:31.6   17:10.23   10   
 11 #3392 Oyuela, Dakota      12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:35.8   17:23.13   11   
 12 #3613 Smith, Ryan          9 Rancocas Val            5:35.9   17:23.40   12   
 13 #3359 Almeida, Renzo      12 Bordentown R            5:36.1   17:24.18   13   
 14 #3498 Read, Sean          12 Maple Shade HS          5:36.8   17:26.33   14   
 15 #3389 Hannigan, Shane     12 Burlington Twp. HS      5:37.7   17:29.09   15   
 16 #3460 Ziemba, Matthew     12 Holy Cross HS           5:37.9   17:29.78        
 17 #3602 Maggs, Ryan         11 Rancocas Val            5:38.9   17:32.92   16   
 18 #3526 Kresloff, Paul       9 Moorestown HS           5:40.3   17:37.03   17   
 19 #3647 Campagna, Alex      10 Shawnee HS              5:41.3   17:40.28   18   
 20 #3464 Buniva, Jake        10 Lenape Regional HS      5:42.6   17:44.37   19   
 21 #3501 Chick, Aidan        12 Moorestown F            5:44.9   17:51.33   20   
 22 #3404 Boria, Daniel       11 Cherokee HS             5:45.2   17:52.47   21   
 23 #3622 Amilcare, Dominic   11 Seneca  HS              5:46.5   17:56.40   22   
 24 #3589 Campanella, Daniel  11 Rancocas Val            5:47.8   18:00.48   23   
 25 #3363 Gentry, Tyler       11 Bordentown R            5:48.4   18:02.22   24   
 26 #3395 Sherman, Aydan      11 Burlington Twp. HS      5:49.3   18:05.18   25   
 27 #3362 Eiffert, Nicholas   11 Bordentown R            5:49.5   18:05.66   26   
 28 #3606 Morelli, Keegan     11 Rancocas Val            5:50.0   18:07.20   27   
 29 #3472 Hermack, Colin       9 Lenape Regional HS      5:50.1   18:07.54   28   
 30 #3668 Mihaileanu, George  11 Shawnee HS              5:50.6   18:09.02   29   
 31 #3549 Wilt, Henry         12 Moorestown HS           5:50.7   18:09.52   30   
 32 #3435 Coceano, Ryan        9 Cinnaminson HS          5:51.1   18:10.72   31   
 33 #3462 Bradley, Ryan       12 Lenape Regional HS      5:51.9   18:13.09   32   
 34 #3658 Hansen, Dylan       11 Shawnee HS              5:52.1   18:13.80   33   
 35 #3467 Dolan, James        12 Lenape Regional HS      5:52.4   18:14.76   34   
 36 #3369 Poole, Greg         12 Bordentown R            5:53.5   18:18.23   35   
 37 #3662 Kaminer, William    12 Shawnee HS              5:53.7   18:18.70   36   
 38 #3543 Shand, Colin         9 Moorestown HS           5:54.6   18:21.68   37   
 39 #3461 Boyle, Brett        11 Lenape Regional HS      5:56.1   18:26.16   38   
 40 #3365 Machanpalli, Rishi  11 Bordentown R            5:56.8   18:28.29   39   
 41 #3454 Maher, Riley        11 Delran HS               5:57.1   18:29.32   40   
 42 #3527 Labroli, Luke        9 Moorestown HS           5:59.5   18:36.66   41   
 43 #3492 Hastings, Murphy    10 Maple Shade HS          5:59.6   18:37.12   42   
 44 #3450 Guarino, Anthony    10 Delran HS               6:01.4   18:42.78   43   
 45 #3566 Messenger, Gavyn     9 Northern Bur            6:03.2   18:48.25   44   
 46 #3593 Farrell, Gavin      12 Rancocas Val            6:04.3   18:51.85   45   
 47 #3490 Daniels, Carl       12 Maple Shade HS          6:04.4   18:52.07   46   
 48 #3531 Lorden, Isaiah      12 Moorestown HS           6:04.5   18:52.32   47   
 49 #3432 Boyko, Alexander     9 Cinnaminson HS          6:04.9   18:53.54   48   
 50 #3360 Cooper, Evan         9 Bordentown R            6:05.8   18:56.42   49   
 51 #3401 Zerillo, John       11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:06.9   18:59.76   50   
 52 #3396 Snyder, Preston     11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:07.5   19:01.70   51   
 53 #3637 Stout, Kenny        11 Seneca  HS              6:08.1   19:03.40   52   
 54 #3371 Singh, Arshvir      12 Bordentown R            6:08.3   19:04.21   53   
 55 #3633 Moore, Harry        12 Seneca  HS              6:08.7   19:05.28   54   
 56 #3485 Volpe, Nick         10 Lenape Regional HS      6:08.9   19:05.90   55   
 57 #3564 Martino, Chris      12 Northern Bur            6:09.2   19:06.97   56   
 58 #3437 Gorman, Michael     11 Cinnaminson HS          6:12.6   19:17.37   57   
 59 #3451 Guarino, Nick       12 Delran HS               6:13.7   19:21.05   58   
 60 #3644 Birdsall, Robert    11 Shawnee HS              6:14.6   19:23.69   59   
 61 #3493 King, Brennen       10 Maple Shade HS          6:14.8   19:24.42   60   
 62 #3488 Cloke, Chad          9 Maple Shade HS          6:15.0   19:24.88   61   
 63 #3511 Montenegro, Collin   9 Moorestown F            6:15.3   19:25.81   62   
 64 #3558 DiSciascio, Nichol  10 Northern Bur            6:15.6   19:26.89   63   
 65 #3561 Keshireddy, Ankith  10 Northern Bur            6:16.8   19:30.61   64   
 66 #3559 Johnson, Cullyn     10 Northern Bur            6:17.1   19:31.41   65   
 67 #3446 Storti, Kevin        9 Cinnaminson HS          6:18.4   19:35.51   66   
 68 #3504 Greer, Patrick       9 Moorestown F            6:18.6   19:36.24   67   
 69 #3510 Mercantini, Andrew   9 Moorestown F            6:19.1   19:37.81   68   
 70 #3639 Welusz, Colby       10 Seneca  HS              6:19.9   19:40.19   69   
 71 #3430 Arevalo, Ed         10 Cinnaminson HS          6:20.3   19:41.32   70   
 72 #3445 Schill, Tyler        9 Cinnaminson HS          6:20.6   19:42.25   71   
 73 #3452 Kakowski, Connor    10 Delran HS               6:20.8   19:43.02   72   
 74 #3570 Trotter, Jonathan   12 Northern Bur            6:21.8   19:46.11   73   
 75 #3382 Penwell, Trevor     11 Burlington C            6:22.4   19:48.05   74   
 76 #3507 Kimberly, Emmet     10 Moorestown F            6:22.7   19:48.74   75   
 77 #3508 Kimberly, Parker    12 Moorestown F            6:26.2   19:59.79   76   
 78 #3640 Wigley, Lucas       12 Seneca  HS              6:27.0   20:02.31   77   
 79 #3588 Wilson, Simmeon     11 Pemberton To            6:28.5   20:06.93   78   
 80 #3586 Peffley, Broderick  12 Pemberton To            6:30.7   20:13.75   79   
 81 #3587 Reaves, Malachi     11 Pemberton To            6:31.0   20:14.77   80   
 82 #3453 Lavery, Anthony     12 Delran HS               6:31.7   20:16.96   81   
 83 #3459 Graham, Ryan        12 Holy Cross HS           6:31.9   20:17.51        
 84 #3379 McCann-Goodnow, St  12 Burlington C            6:32.3   20:18.60   82   
 85 #3583 Forman, Matthew     11 Pemberton To            6:34.0   20:23.99   83   
 86 #3457 Wilson, Ethan       12 Delran HS               6:38.8   20:38.74   84   
 87 #3391 Klinger, Nathan     11 Burlington Twp. HS      6:39.7   20:41.57   85   
 88 #3377 Jablonski, Wade     12 Burlington C            6:42.7   20:50.89   86   
 89 #3497 Raroha, Jacob       12 Maple Shade HS          6:43.8   20:54.49   87   
 90 #3636 Schmied, Justin      9 Seneca  HS              6:44.4   20:56.39   88   
 91 #3506 Jobes, Turner       10 Moorestown F            6:47.8   21:06.93   89   
 92 #3582 Dawson, Nathanial   11 Pemberton To            6:49.9   21:13.29   90   
 93 #3489 Cloke, Conor        10 Maple Shade HS          6:58.5   21:40.03   91   
 94 #3378 Lopez-Rivera, Gabr   9 Burlington C            7:01.3   21:48.71   92   
 95 #3381 Pena, Anthony       12 Burlington C            7:20.3   22:47.67   93   
 96 #3562 Kosten Judge, Cody  12 Northern Bur            7:41.1   23:52.52   94   
 97 #3455 Mitchell, Jimmy      9 Delran HS               7:46.1   24:07.95   95   
 98 #3624 Dunn, Elijah        10 Seneca  HS              8:09.5   25:20.74   96   
 99 #3383 Beck, Kareem        11 Burlington Twp. HS      8:32.3   26:31.64   97   
100 #3532 Mammarella-Pietraf  11 Moorestown HS          10:05.7   31:21.82   98   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee HS                  20    2    3    4    5    6   21                
      Total Time:  1:22:45.03                                                     
         Average:    16:33.01                                                     
   2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS       87    9   12   16   23   27   45                
      Total Time:  1:28:11.68                                                     
         Average:    17:38.34                                                     
   3 Shawnee HS                   95    7    8   18   29   33   36   59           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.88                                                     
         Average:    17:38.18                                                     
   4 Lenape Regional HS          123   10   19   28   32   34   38   55           
      Total Time:  1:29:29.99                                                     
         Average:    17:54.00                                                     
   5 Bordentown Regional HS      137   13   24   26   35   39   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.58                                                     
         Average:    18:03.72                                                     
   6 Burlington Twp. HS          152   11   15   25   50   51   85   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:58.86                                                     
         Average:    18:11.78                                                     
   7 Moorestown HS               172   17   30   37   41   47   98                
      Total Time:  1:31:37.21                                                     
         Average:    18:19.45                                                     
   8 Cinnaminson HS              203    1   31   48   57   66   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.54                                                     
         Average:    18:19.31                                                     
   9 Maple Shade HS              223   14   42   46   60   61   87   91           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.82                                                     
         Average:    18:44.97                                                     
  10 Seneca  HS                  274   22   52   54   69   77   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.58                                                     
         Average:    19:09.52                                                     
  11 Northern Burlington Reg.    292   44   56   63   64   65   73   94           
      Total Time:  1:36:24.13                                                     
         Average:    19:16.83                                                     
  12 Moorestown Friends School   292   20   62   67   68   75   76   89           
      Total Time:  1:36:19.94                                                     
         Average:    19:15.99                                                     
  13 Delran HS                   294   40   43   58   72   81   84   95           
      Total Time:  1:36:33.13                                                     
         Average:    19:18.63                                                     
  14 Pemberton Township HS       410   78   79   80   83   90                     
      Total Time:  1:42:12.73                                                     
         Average:    20:26.55                                                     
  15 Burlington Co. Tech - Med   427   74   82   86   92   93                     
      Total Time:  1:45:33.92                                                     
         Average:    21:06.79