10/18– Atlantic County Champs Var Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Atlantic County Championships - 10/18/2018                    
                               Stockton University                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Shafer, Olivia            11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:29.04    1             
  2 Turner, Alyssa             9 Mainland Reg          19:01.42    2             
  3 Sofield, Paige            12 Holy Spirit HS        19:18.09    3             
  4 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek HS        19:41.48    4             
  5 Dirkes, Emily             12 Mainland Reg          19:45.98    5             
  6 Bannan, Angela            12 Holy Spirit HS        20:02.08    6             
  7 Hodgens, Savannah          9 Mainland Reg          20:06.59    7             
  8 Ramirez, Ariana           12 Atlantic Cou          20:08.75    8             
  9 Pomatto, Michaela         10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     20:12.76    9             
 10 Corbett, Madeline         11 Mainland Reg          20:17.08   10             
 11 Argentiero, Abby          11 Mainland Reg          20:41.66   11             
 12 DeJean, Vanessa            9 Holy Spirit HS        20:45.84   12             
 13 Haney, Fauve              11 Atlantic City HS      20:57.30   13             
 14 Carano, Hailey            11 Buena Regional HS     21:01.27   14             
 15 Gowda, Anya               11 Egg Harbor Twp HS     21:04.40   15             
 16 Fox, Megan                 9 Atlantic City HS      21:13.50   16             
 17 Reese, Kirsten            10 Hammonton HS          21:31.10   17             
 18 Malone, Lily               9 Mainland Reg          21:34.12   18             
 19 Valentino, Ashley         11 Hammonton HS          21:35.59   19             
 20 Mosentoff, Kristina       11 Buena Regional HS     21:38.70   20             
 21 Obergfell, Giselle        10 Mainland Reg          21:39.99   21             
 22 Ware, Jaymira             10 Atlantic Cou          21:57.98   22             
 23 Baligod, Jana             11 Absegami HS           22:18.70                  
 24 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS          22:27.31   23             
 25 Minuth, Amber             12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     22:31.44   24             
 26 Bradberry, Jenna          11 Holy Spirit HS        22:35.79   25             
 27 Gallo, Danielle           11 Buena Regional HS     22:37.93   26             
 28 Cordasco, Jolena          11 Holy Spirit HS        22:40.05   27             
 29 Neals, Payge               9 Cedar Creek HS        22:41.07   28             
 30 Mazziotto, Marina         10 Hammonton HS          22:57.18   29             
 31 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS           23:07.33                  
 32 Hamilton, Kaya            10 Cedar Creek HS        23:18.84   30             
 33 Ware, Mariyah              9 Atlantic Cou          23:26.19   31             
 34 Martinouch, Olivia         9 Egg Harbor Twp HS     23:29.33   32             
 35 Scott, Katherine          10 Atlantic City HS      23:30.92   33             
 36 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS          23:40.87   34             
 37 Smith, Madison            12 Atlantic Cou          23:51.10   35             
 38 Bancheri, Graziella       11 Atlantic City HS      23:54.04   36             
 39 Zabelski, Ava              9 Cedar Creek HS        23:56.26   37             
 40 Hoover, Madison           10 Buena Regional HS     23:57.72   38             
 41 Maldonado, Mariela        11 Atlantic Cou          24:02.74   39             
 42 Dionicio, Lummy           12 Hammonton HS          24:08.32   40             
 43 Hussain, Najifa           11 Atlantic City HS      24:13.42   41             
 44 Giang, Tiffany            12 Atlantic City HS      24:17.28   42             
 45 Juarez, Alexa             11 Atlantic City HS      24:29.95   43             
 46 Jacobs, Karley             9 Buena Regional HS     24:40.01   44             
 47 Shee, Sydney              11 Cedar Creek HS        24:47.81   45             
 48 Genzone, Gianna           12 Atlantic Cou          25:19.45   46             
 49 McConaughy, Julia         10 Cedar Creek HS        25:46.11   47             
 50 Sasdelli, Alana           11 Buena Regional HS     25:51.06   48             
 51 Martinez, Kiara           10 Cedar Creek HS        25:59.25   49             
 52 Bitondo, Cheyenne         12 Atlantic Cou          26:01.22   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mainland Regional HS         35    2    5    7   10   11   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.73                                                    
         Average:    19:58.55                                                    
   2 Holy Spirit HS               73    3    6   12   25   27                    
      Total Time:  1:45:21.85                                                    
         Average:    21:04.37                                                    
   3 Egg Harbor Twp HS            81    1    9   15   24   32                    
      Total Time:  1:45:46.97                                                    
         Average:    21:09.40                                                    
   4 Hammonton HS                122   17   19   23   29   34   40               
      Total Time:  1:52:12.05                                                    
         Average:    22:26.41                                                    
   5 Atlantic County Tech        135    8   22   31   35   39   46   50          
      Total Time:  1:53:26.76                                                    
         Average:    22:41.36                                                    
   6 Atlantic City HS            139   13   16   33   36   41   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.18                                                    
         Average:    22:45.84                                                    
   7 Buena Regional HS           142   14   20   26   38   44   48               
      Total Time:  1:53:55.63                                                    
         Average:    22:47.13                                                    
   8 Cedar Creek HS              144    4   28   30   37   45   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:54:25.46                                                    
         Average:    22:53.10                                                    
Advertisements