10/18– Atlantic County Champs Mixed JV

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Atlantic County Championships - 10/18/2018                        
                                   Stockton University                                   
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   737  Hickman, David             M12  Mainland Regional HS         17:33.42      1
    2   734  Brown, Ryan                 M9  Mainland Regional HS         18:20.97      2
    3   738  Mabry, Anthony              M9  Mainland Regional HS         18:28.02      3
    4   732  Bean, Preston              M10  Mainland Regional HS         18:33.88      4
    5   611  Michael, Derek             M11  Absegami HS                  18:43.12      5
    6   660  Cartwright, Justin          M9  Cedar Creek HS               18:58.77      6
    7   744  Wurzer, James              M10  Mainland Regional HS         19:00.09      7
    8   684  Bruno, Oliver              M12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:05.10      8
    9   683  Barnes, Michael            M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:09.49      9
   10   792  Stanchina, Nick            M11  St. Augustine Prep           19:10.30     10
   11   733  Blanchet, Vaughn            M9  Mainland Regional HS         19:14.00     11
   12   706  Graham, Malcom             M11  Hammonton HS                 19:17.44     12
   13   664  Houseworth, Matt            M9  Cedar Creek HS               19:19.55     13
   14   615  Scannell, Braeden          M10  Absegami HS                  19:19.84     14
   15   753  Hernandez, Christian       M12  Oakcrest HS                  19:20.45     15
   16   752  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio      M9  Oakcrest HS                  19:20.76     16
   17   685  Buzby, Augustus            M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            19:29.51     17
   18   779  Bernard, Matt              M12  St. Augustine Prep           19:45.16     18
   19   707  Graham, Maurice            M11  Hammonton HS                 19:49.82     19
   20   747  Batiz, Daunte              M11  Oakcrest HS                  19:54.67     20
   21   638  Poventud, Julio            M11  Atlantic County Tech         19:57.20       
   22   704  Feriozzi, Robert           M10  Hammonton HS                 19:59.35     21
   23   679  Vergara, Dylan             M10  Cedar Creek HS               19:59.65     22
   24   689  Eggly, Steven               M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:01.77     23
   25   629  Ballard, Bryce              M9  Atlantic County Tech         20:04.87       
   26   691  Gliatto, Marc               M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:06.62     24
   27   768  Weeks, Eric                M11  Oakcrest HS                  20:16.11     25
   28   777  Barbera, Lorenzo            M9  St. Augustine Prep           20:18.18     26
   29   750  Gabriel, Frank             M11  Oakcrest HS                  20:18.79     27
   30   705  Gazzarra, Casey            M11  Hammonton HS                 20:23.92     28
   31   736  Desmond, Vaughn             M9  Mainland Regional HS         20:26.36     29
   32   774  Perdomo, Joel              M11  Pleasantville HS             20:28.47       
   33   602  Deibert, Liam               M9  Absegami HS                  20:32.63     30
   34   605  Giacomo, Anthony           M12  Absegami HS                  20:38.89     31
   35   697  Thompson, Kevin            M12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:42.96     32
   36   639  Tonkinson, Dylan           M10  Atlantic County Tech         20:45.65       
   37   608  Lewis, Raymond             M12  Absegami HS                  20:48.83     33
   38   709  Mayer, Ayden               M11  Hammonton HS                 20:50.87     34
   39   793  Vicente, Nick              M12  St. Augustine Prep           20:51.77     35
   40   681  Ayala, Efren               M10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            20:53.67     36
   41   653  Shukovsky, John            M10  Buena Regional HS            21:03.61     37
   42   795  Weisbecker, Samuel          M9  St. Augustine Prep           21:05.41     38
   43    -9  Unknown                      X                               21:06.26       
   44   720  Bannan, Nicholas            M9  Holy Spirit HS               21:06.87       
   45   642  Coia, Henry                M10  Buena Regional HS            21:07.59     39
   46   597  Bhrahmbhatt, Hariom        M11  Absegami HS                  21:09.21     40
   47   767  Weber, Joshua              M12  Oakcrest HS                  21:11.45     41
   48   703  Delessio, Kyle             M11  Hammonton HS                 21:14.58     42
   49   662  Emmell, Zachary            M10  Cedar Creek HS               21:20.79     43
   50   757  Newmam, Zymir              M10  Oakcrest HS                  21:24.15     44
   51   590  Stefanowicz, Angela        W11  Mainland Regional HS         21:24.94       
   52   699  Tyner, Nicholas             M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            21:25.35       
   53   695  Rodriguez, Daniel          M11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            21:34.55       
   54   778  Bernard, Christopher       M10  St. Augustine Prep           21:38.31     45
   55   675  Stollenwerk, Eric          M10  Cedar Creek HS               21:40.11     46
   56   603  Fitzgerald, Owen           M11  Absegami HS                  21:40.48     47
   57   789  Muller, Kyle               M11  St. Augustine Prep           21:42.69     48
   58   609  Malhotra, Parth            M12  Absegami HS                  21:43.23       
   59   671  Sansone, Anthony            M9  Cedar Creek HS               21:43.59     49
   60   598  Cappolina, Anthony         M10  Absegami HS                  21:44.20       
   61   670  Rhodes, Jimmy              M12  Cedar Creek HS               21:55.21     50
   62   591  Timbrook, Paige             W9  Mainland Regional HS         21:59.90       
   63   649  Melessio, Marco            M11  Buena Regional HS            22:01.52     51
   64   693  Makres, William            M11  Egg Harbor Twp HS            22:02.31       
   65   614  Price, Adam                M10  Absegami HS                  22:02.88       
   66   645  Gonzalez, Leo               M9  Buena Regional HS            22:04.80     52
   67   656  Tarquinio, Alex             M9  Buena Regional HS            22:09.14     53
   68   742  Soltys, Jason               M9  Mainland Regional HS         22:09.95       
   69   588  Merenich, Mary Kate        W10  Mainland Regional HS         22:16.58       
   70   596  Harper, Maya               W10  Pleasantville HS             22:17.89       
   71   586  Lovett, Olivia             W10  Mainland Regional HS         22:24.85       
   72   663  Garber, Bradley            M11  Cedar Creek HS               22:33.08       
   73   714  Sherman, Mason              M9  Hammonton HS                 22:34.87     54
   74   637  Morales, Victor            M10  Atlantic County Tech         22:40.89       
   75   677  Thompson, Jake              M9  Cedar Creek HS               22:41.37       
   76   595  Tunney, Abigail             W9  Oakcrest HS                  23:06.05       
   77   669  Nawrocki, Jake             M11  Cedar Creek HS               23:08.58       
   78   760  Parmenter, John             M9  Oakcrest HS                  23:16.24       
   79   657  Tubertini, Jackson         M10  Buena Regional HS            23:20.48     55
   80   761  Ragan, Anthony             M12  Oakcrest HS                  23:31.14       
   81   692  Kane, Sean                  M9  Egg Harbor Twp HS            24:07.01       
   82   505  Manansala, Alyssa           W9  Absegami HS                  24:10.42       
   83   748  Carr, Timothy              M11  Oakcrest HS                  24:24.63       
   84   542  Catona, Ashlee             W10  Cedar Creek HS               24:35.53       
   85   713  Scurria, Kevin             M11  Hammonton HS                 24:44.59       
   86   665  Jones, Ryan                M12  Cedar Creek HS               24:44.97       
   87   610  Malone, Ryan               M11  Absegami HS                  24:45.43       
   88   667  Khan, Khaled               M11  Cedar Creek HS               24:48.54       
   89   672  Senn, Noah                 M12  Cedar Creek HS               24:48.91       
   90   503  DiGirolamo, Gianna         W12  Absegami HS                  24:49.37       
   91   722  Fucetols, Gabriel           M9  Holy Spirit HS               25:06.15       
   92   594  Rowley, Grace              W10  Oakcrest HS                  25:10.04       
   93   600  Cushlanis, Nathan          M11  Absegami HS                  25:14.02       
   94   579  Petilos, Natalie            W9  Holy Spirit HS               25:20.00       
   95   688  Deems, Alex                M12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            25:20.74       
   96   570  Rivera, Isabella           W10  Hammonton HS                 25:26.27      1
   97   566  Kruse, Ashley              W11  Hammonton HS                 25:44.12      2
   98   565  Kalusa, Allie              W11  Hammonton HS                 25:44.44      3
   99   507  Vu, Jasmin                 W11  Absegami HS                  25:47.27       
  100   548  Muller, Casie              W11  Cedar Creek HS               26:23.07       
  101   562  Burke, Emma                W12  Hammonton HS                 26:31.07      4
  102   504  Jones, Courtney            W12  Absegami HS                  27:13.25       
  103   527  Smith, Eleni               W10  Atlantic City HS             27:14.87      5
  104   580  Sciarillo, Britney         W11  Holy Spirit HS               28:00.10       
  105   523  Rahman, Farhana            W10  Atlantic City HS             28:01.17      6
  106   517  Haider, Arianna             W9  Atlantic City HS             28:30.02      7
  107   564  Ibarra, Ithsel             W11  Hammonton HS                 28:33.01      8
  108   524  Rahman, Maliha             W10  Atlantic City HS             28:33.98      9
  109   525  Rosenberg, Zoe             W11  Atlantic City HS             28:37.09     10
  110   561  Simpson, Nicole            W10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            28:44.60       
  111   545  Lumley, Moira               W9  Cedar Creek HS               28:57.48       
  112    -9  Unknown                      X                               29:24.35       
  113    -9  Unknown                      X                               31:03.19