10/18– Atlantic County Champs Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Atlantic County Championships - 10/18/2018                    
                               Stockton University                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Antczak, Kevin            11 Mainland Reg          15:18.73    1             
  2 Thurairajah, Gobi         12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     15:41.49    2             
  3 Patel, Mikin              12 Mainland Reg          16:06.37    3             
  4 Simoes Menezes, Artur     12 Mainland Reg          16:14.35    4             
  5 Antczak, Kyle             12 Mainland Reg          16:15.14    5             
  6 Nunez, Jensen             12 Pleasantville HS      16:21.20    6             
  7 Liberty, Mike             11 Oakcrest HS           16:26.40    7             
  8 Corbett, Blake            11 Mainland Reg          16:31.56    8             
  9 Valdivieso, Nicolas       10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:31.82    9             
 10 Bradley, Owen             12 Cedar Creek HS        16:32.25   10             
 11 Martino, Matthew          12 Atlantic Cou          16:32.92   11             
 12 Joga, Keishaun            12 Absegami HS           16:33.48   12             
 13 Ngo, Luke                 12 Absegami HS           16:33.97   13             
 14 Smith, George             12 Mainland Reg          16:38.40   14             
 15 Barnes, Luke              12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     16:43.11   15             
 16 Mayer, Joey               10 Cedar Creek HS        16:45.81   16             
 17 Haas, Jeremy              11 Buena Regional HS     17:01.19   17             
 18 Marable, Irvin             9 Pleasantville HS      17:08.21   18             
 19 Rhodes, Michael           12 Oakcrest HS           17:08.74   19             
 20 Catania, Brian            12 Egg Harbor Twp HS     17:17.98   20             
 21 Mora, Elijah              11 Atlantic Cou          17:20.64   21             
 22 Moronta, Gabriel          11 Pleasantville HS      17:22.28   22             
 23 Wineland, Linden           9 Mainland Reg          17:23.25   23             
 24 Winkler, Aidan            10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     17:23.50   24             
 25 Sooy, Michael             12 Cedar Creek HS        17:27.07   25             
 26 Covino, Luca              11 St. Augustine Prep    17:29.12   26             
 27 Kern, Ethan               12 St. Augustine Prep    17:30.31   27             
 28 Keough, Mike              11 Cedar Creek HS        17:32.66   28             
 29 Christopher, LaMonica     10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     17:34.49   29             
 30 Cushlanis, Jared          11 Absegami HS           17:37.01   30             
 31 Townsend, Latrell         12 Pleasantville HS      17:42.93   31             
 32 Galinus, Nicholas          9 St. Augustine Prep    17:43.48   32             
 33 Cushlanis, Will           11 Absegami HS           17:45.75   33             
 34 Torres, Jacob              9 Cedar Creek HS        17:46.42   34             
 35 Wharton, John             12 Hammonton HS          17:49.33   35             
 36 Strain, James             10 Hammonton HS          17:51.00   36             
 37 Szabo, Steven             10 Oakcrest HS           17:52.60   37             
 38 Cuff, Robert              11 St. Augustine Prep    17:53.07   38             
 39 Foley, John               11 Absegami HS           17:57.35   39             
 40 Tedla, Yafet              12 Absegami HS           17:58.71   40             
 41 Ngo, Matthias             10 Absegami HS           18:04.92   41             
 42 Dejean, Alex              11 Holy Spirit HS        18:05.98   42             
 43 Culleny, Dalton            9 Cedar Creek HS        18:11.23   43             
 44 Kenny, David              10 St. Augustine Prep    18:11.90   44             
 45 Keidat, Matthew           12 Holy Spirit HS        18:12.48   45             
 46 Bundy, Quentin            12 Pleasantville HS      18:14.68   46             
 47 Reese, Matt               11 Hammonton HS          18:15.24   47             
 48 Ygana, Marcus             10 Egg Harbor Twp HS     18:17.39   48             
 49 Hasher, Christopher        9 Atlantic Cou          18:22.86   49             
 50 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     12 Hammonton HS          18:23.41   50             
 51 Taggart, Diego             9 Holy Spirit HS        18:25.48   51             
 52 Hartman, Kyle             11 Oakcrest HS           18:34.10   52             
 53 Storr, Charles             9 Atlantic City HS      18:36.51   53             
 54 Thibault, Drew            11 Hammonton HS          18:38.84   54             
 55 Belamonte, Richard        12 Atlantic Cou          18:39.60   55             
 56 Shinske, JD               10 Hammonton HS          18:40.50   56             
 57 Horsey, Hayden            11 Oakcrest HS           18:42.54   57             
 58 Adams, EJ                 12 Cedar Creek HS        18:52.08   58             
 59 Angier, Jake              11 Oakcrest HS           18:54.87   59             
 60 Moles, Matt               10 Hammonton HS          18:55.11   60             
 61 Seeger, Phillipp          10 Holy Spirit HS        18:59.75   61             
 62 Greene, Trevor            12 Buena Regional HS     19:02.14   62             
 63 Feehan, Patrick           11 Atlantic City HS      19:05.41   63             
 64 Rowley, Ethan              9 Oakcrest HS           19:10.57   64             
 65 Scott, Dale               11 Pleasantville HS      19:11.55   65             
 66 Strouse, Zachary           9 Buena Regional HS     19:12.69   66             
 67 Pontari, James             9 Holy Spirit HS        19:14.46   67             
 68 Lamaine, Sean              9 Atlantic Cou          19:15.38   68             
 69 McMahon, Christopher       8 Atlantic Cou          19:16.31   69             
 70 Jacobson, Ethan           10 Atlantic City HS      19:22.41   70             
 71 Keys, Christian           11 Atlantic Cou          19:24.91   71             
 72 Green, AJ                  9 Buena Regional HS     19:27.01   72             
 73 Patel, Sagar              12 St. Augustine Prep    19:31.67   73             
 74 Platania, Kayden           9 Buena Regional HS     19:42.19   74             
 75 Burns, Jonathan           10 Buena Regional HS     19:46.39   75             
 76 Snyder, Brady             11 Holy Spirit HS        19:46.65   76             
 77 Clark, Benjamin           12 Pleasantville HS      19:51.15   77             
 78 Nahiyan, Sheikh           11 Atlantic City HS      20:10.62   78             
 79 Spina, Ryan                9 Holy Spirit HS        20:26.61   79             
 80 Ferrucci, Anthony         10 Buena Regional HS     20:40.48   80             
 81 Moynihan, Angelo          11 Atlantic City HS      20:43.53   81             
 82 Fofana, Leo               12 Atlantic City HS      21:00.32   82             
 83 Mahedi, Wahedul           11 Atlantic City HS      25:06.92   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mainland Regional HS         21    1    3    4    5    8   14   23          
      Total Time:  1:20:26.15                                                    
         Average:    16:05.23                                                    
   2 Egg Harbor Twp HS            70    2    9   15   20   24   29   48          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.90                                                    
         Average:    16:43.58                                                    
   3 Cedar Creek HS              113   10   16   25   28   34   43   58          
      Total Time:  1:26:04.21                                                    
         Average:    17:12.85                                                    
   4 Pleasantville HS            123    6   18   22   31   46   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:26:49.30                                                    
         Average:    17:21.86                                                    
   5 Absegami HS                 127   12   13   30   33   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:26:27.56                                                    
         Average:    17:17.52                                                    
   6 St. Augustine Prep          167   26   27   32   38   44   73               
      Total Time:  1:28:47.88                                                    
         Average:    17:45.58                                                    
   7 Oakcrest HS                 172    7   19   37   52   57   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.38                                                    
         Average:    17:44.88                                                    
   8 Atlantic County Tech        204   11   21   49   55   68   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.40                                                    
         Average:    18:02.28                                                    
   9 Hammonton HS                222   35   36   47   50   54   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:30:57.82                                                    
         Average:    18:11.57                                                    
  10 Holy Spirit HS              266   42   45   51   61   67   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.15                                                    
         Average:    18:35.63                                                    
  11 Buena Regional HS           291   17   62   66   72   74   75   80          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.22                                                    
         Average:    18:53.05                                                    
  12 Atlantic City HS            345   53   63   70   78   81   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.48                                                    
         Average:    19:35.70                                                    
Advertisements