10/17– SJTCA MS and Novice

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     SJTCA Frosh, JV, MS Championships - 10/17/2022                      
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2500 Meter Run Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1360  Duffy, Ryan                  8  Kingsway MS                   8:45.59       
    2  1408  Kuhn, Jackson                8  West Deptford MS              9:35.14       
    3  1374  Preziosi, Ryan               8  Kingsway MS                   9:36.45       
    4  1375  Rakitis, Gavin               8  Kingsway MS                   9:38.22       
    5  1384  Vanelli, Talan               8  Kingsway MS                  10:05.31       
    6  1304  Cutter, Everett              8  Delsea MS                    10:11.28       
    7  1409  McClintock, Lane             8  West Deptford MS             10:12.72       
    8  1386  Wilkes, James                8  Kingsway MS                  10:13.66       
    9  1355  Beaver, Michael              7  Kingsway MS                  10:16.57       
   10  1306  Kousmine, Jacob              7  Delsea MS                    10:22.51       
   11  1305  Gahm, Jacob                  8  Delsea MS                    10:25.85       
   12  1323  Stark, Grayson               8  Glassboro HS                 10:34.09       
   13  1372  Moczydlowski, Joseph         8  Kingsway MS                  10:37.34       
   14  1364  Fox, Tyler                   7  Kingsway MS                  11:00.31       
   15  1361  Eisenhart, Gabe              8  Kingsway MS                  11:06.35       
   16  1371  McCloskey, Sean              7  Kingsway MS                  11:07.50       
   17  1369  Mackey, Cameron              8  Kingsway MS                  11:08.41       
   18  1321  Saicic, Joseph               7  Glassboro HS                 11:15.41       
   19  1316  Bucci, Ethan                 8  Glassboro HS                 11:17.58       
   20  1380  Smedberg, Luke               7  Kingsway MS                  11:25.20       
   21  1373  Pezzicola, Miles             8  Kingsway MS                  11:27.96       
   22  1308  Shangle, Ian                 8  Delsea MS                    11:30.57       
   23  1317  Cline, Chase                 8  Glassboro HS                 11:33.28       
   24  1359  Duer, Alex                   7  Kingsway MS                  11:40.30       
   25  1320  Perino, Chance               7  Glassboro HS                 11:43.81       
   26  1319  Kudless, Lucas               8  Glassboro HS                 11:57.24       
   27  1309  Silcott, Logan               7  Delsea MS                    12:11.39       
   28  1376  Rosa, Shane                  7  Kingsway MS                  12:18.28       
   29  1377  Saget, William               7  Kingsway MS                  12:51.49       
   30  1370  Mathews, Patrick             7  Kingsway MS                  13:01.67       
   31  1397  Drummond, Nathan             6  Unattached                   13:19.78       
   32  1383  Szeg, Shane                  8  Kingsway MS                  13:37.20       
   33  1357  Branco, Danny                7  Kingsway MS                  13:43.32       
   34  1362  Feliz, Oliver                7  Kingsway MS                  13:51.22       
   35  1367  Lampkin, Chase               7  Kingsway MS                  13:53.83       
   36  1385  Whitworth, Evan              8  Kingsway MS                  13:54.11       
   37  1318  Fitzgerald, Shane            7  Glassboro HS                 14:37.61       
   38  1322  Santiago, Tyler              7  Glassboro HS                 14:43.43       
   39  1356  Bell, Logan                  8  Kingsway MS                  14:47.04       
   40  1382  Stapell, Jacob               7  Kingsway MS                  15:47.71       
   41  1365  Friel, Chase                 7  Kingsway MS                  15:50.26       
   42  1368  Lampkin, Trent               7  Kingsway MS                  16:07.22       
   43  1358  Cunningham, Cayden           7  Kingsway MS                  16:28.96       
   44  1381  Spencer, Joseph              7  Kingsway MS                  16:37.05       
   45  1379  Skinner, William             7  Kingsway MS                  17:36.46       
   46  1366  James, Jesse                 7  Kingsway MS                  18:05.05       
   47  1378  Singer, Danny                7  Kingsway MS                  18:05.85       
   48  1363  Fordyee, Danny               7  Kingsway MS                  18:31.20       
   49  1324  Vuelvas, Brian               7  Glassboro HS                 18:47.23       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     SJTCA Frosh, JV, MS Championships - 10/17/2022                      
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2500 Meter Run Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1410  Kelsey, Madison                 Marlton MS                   10:08.41       
    2  1406  Kintzing, Hunter             8  West Deptford MS             10:39.57       
    3  1345  Christenson, Raina           8  Kingsway MS                  10:50.26       
    4  1299  Carroll, Jullz               8  Delsea MS                    10:55.45       
    5  1298  Brassilll, Sophia            7  Bell Oaks MS                 11:15.70       
    6  1407  Sierzega, Taylor             8  West Deptford MS             11:17.02       
    7  1300  Harper, Julia                7  Delsea MS                    11:34.06       
    8  1396  Drummond, Amanda             6  Unattached                   11:43.57       
    9  1341  Berezowsky, Kiersten         7  Kingsway MS                  12:00.89       
   10  1350  Pentz, Madison               7  Kingsway MS                  12:08.77       
   11  1342  Bishop, Aubrey               8  Kingsway MS                  12:34.13       
   12  1351  Snyder, Emma                 7  Kingsway MS                  12:35.53       
   13  1343  Brook, Ellie                 8  Kingsway MS                  12:42.82       
   14  1313  Dillard, Miranda             7  Glassboro HS                 12:46.45       
   15  1348  Jackson, Juliana             7  Kingsway MS                  12:58.48       
   16  1352  Sofran, Teagan               7  Kingsway MS                  13:05.03       
   17  1303  Trabosh, Gyanna              7  Delsea MS                    13:15.68       
   18  1302  Taylor, Anya                 7  Delsea MS                    13:17.80       
   19  1312  DiBenedetto, Mia             7  Glassboro HS                 13:24.05       
   20  1349  Molchin, Madison             7  Kingsway MS                  14:00.61       
   21  1344  Cetkowski, Addison           7  Kingsway MS                  14:03.03       
   22  1315  Townsend, Erika              6  Glassboro HS                 14:03.21       
   23  1354  Warren, Abby                 8  Kingsway MS                  15:16.04       
   24  1353  Stockdill, Kylie             7  Kingsway MS                  16:13.99       
   25  1310  Branch, Aleemi               6  Glassboro HS                 16:33.85       
   26  1314  Roosevelt, Giana             8  Glassboro HS                 16:34.99       
   27  1301  Mansdoefer, Libby            7  Delsea MS                    16:45.23       
   28  1311  David, Malaysia              6  Glassboro HS                 17:01.43       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     SJTCA Frosh, JV, MS Championships - 10/17/2022                      
                                       Dream Park                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run HS
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1333  James, Owen                M10  Haddon Heights HS            18:33.08       
    2  1337  Scheets, Dominic           M12  Haddon Heights HS            18:34.28       
    3  1335  Koehn, Sebastian           M10  Haddon Heights HS            18:59.48       
    4  1334  Kanu, Bangalie             M12  Haddon Heights HS            19:11.63       
    5  1339  Sirman, Aidan              M11  Haddon Heights HS            19:18.60       
    6  1338  Simon, Jackson             M11  Haddon Heights HS            21:36.20       
    7  1336  Moore, Joseph              M11  Haddon Heights HS            21:38.43       
    8  1332  Iannucci, Lewis            M10  Haddon Heights HS            22:07.54       
    9  1329  Correa, Nathan             M11  Haddon Heights HS            22:47.38       
   10  1402  Adams, Theodore             M9  West Deptford HS             22:58.39       
   11  1405  Shuart, Anthony            M10  West Deptford HS             26:07.33       
   12  1403  Geraci, John               M11  West Deptford HS             26:07.86       
   13  1340  Vilnonis, Ryan             M12  Haddon Heights HS            26:16.80       
   14  1331  Gibson, Maddox              M9  Haddon Heights HS            26:23.90       
   15  1404  Hillman, Timothy           M10  West Deptford HS             29:19.42       
   16  1400  Pedrick, Leah               W9  West Deptford HS             29:28.78       
   17  1399  Hernandez, Emily           W11  West Deptford HS             33:57.85