10/15– Camden County Varsity Girls




 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/15/2021                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wassell, Grace               Highland Reg HS       20:26.85    1             
  2 Nwoga, Princess              Highland Reg HS       20:39.80    2             
  3 McNally, Shaelan             Paul VI HS            21:02.92    3             
  4 Staiger, Sophia              Eastern Regional HS   21:12.63    4             
  5 Marinero, Vanessa            Highland Reg HS       21:27.75    5             
  6 Bednarek, Casey              Camden Catholic HS    21:59.25    6             
  7 Ponnappan, Nilaa             Camden Catholic HS    22:17.95    7             
  8 Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Township HS   22:23.90    8             
  9 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regional HS   22:28.01    9             
 10 Gambescia, Sophia            Eastern Regional HS   23:06.38   10             
 11 Clear, Leah                  Camden Catholic HS    23:17.94   11             
 12 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Township HS   23:18.40   12             
 13 Croge, Gisella               Paul VI HS            23:19.71   13             
 14 Coppolino, Cara              Sterling HS           23:27.80   14             
 15 McDonald, Katlyn             Paul VI HS            23:52.70   15             
 16 Russell, Danielle            Paul VI HS            24:03.47   16             
 17 Cieslik, Kamryn              Paul VI HS            24:11.95   17             
 18 Goodman, Madison             Highland Reg HS       24:26.19   18             
 19 Picciano, Mary               Camden Catholic HS    24:37.74   19             
 20 Cromwell, Sunni              Paul VI HS            24:39.50   20             
 21 Hennessy, Annalee            Paul VI HS            24:43.43   21             
 22 Federline, Keira             Cherry Hill East HS   24:52.55                  
 23 Singer, Rachel               Cherry Hill East HS   24:58.73                  
 24 Wang, Vicki                  Camden Catholic HS    25:13.28   22             
 25 Enwereji, Catherine          Winslow Township HS   25:17.08   23             
 26 Nam, Jaimin                  Cherry Hill East HS   25:25.05                  
 27 Laster, Arianna              Highland Reg HS       25:30.81   24             
 28 Morales, Arianna             Eastern Regional HS   25:31.29   25             
 29 Forrest, Madeline            Collingswood HS       25:44.16                  
 30 Deiwert, Briana              Camden Catholic HS    25:48.32   26             
 31 Hippel, Jessica              Cherry Hill East HS   25:56.34                  
 32 Owens, Mary Kate             Audubon HS            26:06.54                  
 33 Ross, Miranda                Sterling HS           26:26.81   27             
 34 Milner, Ava                  Winslow Township HS   26:35.59   28             
 35 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catholic HS    26:38.15   29             
 36 Becker, Caroline             Eastern Regional HS   26:38.71   30             
 37 Brook, Kathryn               Audubon HS            26:42.57                  
 38 Panduro, Esperanza           Lindenwold HS         27:13.00                  
 39 Musmeci, Audrey              Highland Reg HS       28:06.34   31             
 40 Hofacker, Caitlin            Sterling HS           28:28.96   32             
 41 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg HS       28:45.98   33             
 42 Hodnett, Taylor              Eastern Regional HS   28:48.96   34             
 43 Daniel, Celina               Winslow Township HS   29:15.24   35             
 44 Verdone, Isabella            Collingswood HS       29:28.82                  
 45 Rizzi, Molly                 Audubon HS            29:32.56                  
 46 Wiltshire, Ciara             Winslow Township HS   29:44.01   36             
 47 Mayes, Keiya                 Gloucester City HS    29:46.81   37             
 48 Sims, Amya                   Triton Regional HS    29:50.63   38             
 49 Tisera, Rose                 Sterling HS           29:59.40   39             
 50 Salomon, Lovencia            Triton Regional HS    31:23.13   40             
 51 Hicken, Gabriella            Triton Regional HS    31:23.61   41             
 52 Michel, Oceline              Triton Regional HS    32:16.98   42             
 53 Morales, Jennifer            Gloucester City HS    32:37.89   43             
 54 Adames, Jonalee              Sterling HS           33:30.64   44             
 55 Campbell, Brooke             Triton Regional HS    34:35.78   45             
 56 Meyer, Katelyn               Gloucester City HS    34:40.42   46             
 57 Solorzano, Briana            Gloucester City HS    35:19.64   47             
 58 Ramos, Carolina              Gloucester City HS    35:27.16   48             
 59 Ramoundos, Aggeliki          Gloucester City HS    35:35.95   49             
 60 Fox, Lily                    Sterling HS           40:17.15   50             
 61 Guerrero-Salinas, Mixtli     Lindenwold HS         40:18.89                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Highland Reg HS              50    1    2    5   18   24   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.40                                                    
         Average:    22:30.28                                                    
   2 Paul VI HS                   64    3   13   15   16   17   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:56:30.75                                                    
         Average:    23:18.15                                                    
   3 Camden Catholic HS           65    6    7   11   19   22   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:57:26.16                                                    
         Average:    23:29.24                                                    
   4 Eastern Regional HS          78    4    9   10   25   30   34               
      Total Time:  1:58:57.02                                                    
         Average:    23:47.41                                                    
   5 Winslow Township HS         106    8   12   23   28   35   36               
      Total Time:  2:06:50.21                                                    
         Average:    25:22.05                                                    
   6 Sterling HS                 156   14   27   32   39   44   50               
      Total Time:  2:21:53.61                                                    
         Average:    28:22.73                                                    
   7 Triton Regional HS          206   38   40   41   42   45                    
      Total Time:  2:39:30.13                                                    
         Average:    31:54.03                                                    
   8 Gloucester City HS          221   37   43   46   47   48   49               
      Total Time:  2:47:51.92                                                    
         Average:    33:34.39