10/15– Camden County Varsity Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/15/2021                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regional HS    16:13.50                  
  2 Clewell, Billy               Camden Catholic HS    16:54.52    1             
  3 Hubbard, Scott               Audubon HS            17:15.47    2             
  4 Mylan, Cole                  Timber Creek          17:20.28    3             
  5 Gallo, Gavin                 Highland Reg HS       17:53.71    4             
  6 Oquendo, Joel                Pennsauken HS         18:04.83                  
  7 Gaspari, Joseph              Audubon HS            18:08.79    5             
  8 Wells, Tyler                 Audubon HS            18:11.16    6             
  9 Gilmore, Clifford            Audubon HS            18:11.65    7             
 10 Knoedler, Cole               Highland Reg HS       18:12.60    8             
 11 Wigginton, Joseph            Paul VI HS            18:15.75    9             
 12 Nieves, Antonio              Triton Regional HS    18:22.11                  
 13 Wakefield, Robert            Timber Creek          18:32.35   10             
 14 Miller, Forrest              Triton Regional HS    18:35.69                  
 15 Imperatore, Anthony          Highland Reg HS       18:54.46   11             
 16 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS            19:03.55   12             
 17 Wassell, Mason               Highland Reg HS       19:05.94   13             
 18 McInerney, Patrick           Camden Catholic HS    19:17.65   14             
 19 Farhat, Nouman               Pennsauken HS         19:18.01                  
 20 Williams, Aiden              Audubon HS            19:30.26   15             
 21 Pisasale, Anthony            Camden Catholic HS    19:33.85   16             
 22 Collarin, Andrew             Paul VI HS            19:34.80   17             
 23 Muhammad-Kane, Aziz          Highland Reg HS       19:41.36   18             
 24 Boberick, Adam               Paul VI HS            19:43.05   19             
 25 Davis, Leo                   Audubon HS            19:49.21   20             
 26 Auerbach, Benjamin           Collingswood HS       19:50.40   21             
 27 Cunniff, Colin               Paul VI HS            19:52.95   22             
 28 Carels, Dylan                Highland Reg HS       19:59.43   23             
 29 O'Callaghan, Ryan            Camden Catholic HS    20:03.35   24             
 30 Tedesco, Braiden             Paul VI HS            20:04.20   25             
 31 Steidle, Ean                 Collingswood HS       20:07.59   26             
 32 Santilli, Gregory            Sterling HS           20:10.63   27             
 33 Bassey, Dominic              Winslow Township HS   20:11.31   28             
 34 Jordan, Hakim                Timber Creek          20:18.72   29             
 35 Barber, Ronan                Camden Co. T          20:21.76                  
 36 McFadden, Wayne              Winslow Township HS   20:22.64   30             
 37 Stinson, Chris               Camden Catholic HS    20:26.09   31             
 38 Zakharia, Daniel             Timber Creek          20:26.47   32             
 39 Armstrong, Mark              Camden Catholic HS    20:29.69   33             
 40 Smith, Jake                  Highland Reg HS       20:31.43   34             
 41 Hause, Tim                   Collingswood HS       20:35.42   35             
 42 Gruen, Kevin                 Timber Creek          20:39.14   36             
 43 Leahy, Sean                  Camden Catholic HS    20:44.74   37             
 44 Caballero, Santiago          Collingswood HS       20:46.91   38             
 45 Youse, Thomas                Cherry Hill West HS   20:48.15   39             
 46 Fonkam, Junior               Winslow Township HS   21:04.75   40             
 47 Eaton, Mark                  Timber Creek          21:06.60   41             
 48 Blevins, Jeffrey             Collingswood HS       21:08.75   42             
 49 Smith, Tyler                 Paul VI HS            21:12.21   43             
 50 King, Owen                   Paul VI HS            21:21.06   44             
 51 Brown, Ramir                 Winslow Township HS   21:23.98   45             
 52 Hancock, Ryan                Gloucester City HS    21:24.46   46             
 53 Green, Zion                  Winslow Township HS   21:26.34   47             
 54 Light, Michael               Gloucester City HS    22:04.59   48             
 55 Johnson, Wyatt               Lindenwold HS         22:07.32   49             
 56 Ganskopp, Nevon              Sterling HS           22:51.95   50             
 57 Eife, Nathan                 Collingswood HS       22:57.44   51             
 58 Thach, Jaylam                Pennsauken HS         23:05.58                  
 59 Morquecho Leza, Gilberto     Lindenwold HS         23:08.18   52             
 60 Wilke, Josh                  Gloucester City HS    23:09.12   53             
 61 Medina, Mark                 Gloucester City HS    23:22.93   54             
 62 Light, Steven                Gloucester City HS    23:55.11   55             
 63 Billings, Wade               Gloucester City HS    23:55.79   56             
 64 Mansary, Alieu               Winslow Township HS   24:02.59   57             
 65 Pham, Noah                   Sterling HS           24:27.51   58             
 66 Nelson, Jonathan             Sterling HS           24:40.60   59             
 67 Williams, Shemar             Lindenwold HS         24:49.67   60             
 68 Boxley, Evan                 Cherry Hill West HS   24:57.56   61             
 69 Stehly, Nathan               Cherry Hill West HS   25:12.50   62             
 70 Cimoch, Gabriel              Camden Co. T          25:23.37                  
 71 Carpenter, Immanuel          Cherry Hill West HS   25:34.34   63             
 72 Vu, Tai                      Gloucester City HS    26:55.64   64             
 73 Bricker, Bradley             Cherry Hill West HS   27:55.02   65             
 74 Flan, Ben                    Lindenwold HS         29:06.45   66             
 75 Vargas, Oscar                Camden Co. T          29:15.08                  
 76 Scamardi, Nate               Lindenwold HS         29:55.44   67             
 77 Palmisano, Peter             Sterling HS           32:42.42   68             
 78 Ciano, Jack                  Sterling HS           33:52.69   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Audubon HS                   32    2    5    6    7   12   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:30:50.62                                                    
         Average:    18:10.13                                                    
   2 Highland Reg HS              54    4    8   11   13   18   23   34          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.07                                                    
         Average:    18:45.62                                                    
   3 Camden Catholic HS           86    1   14   16   24   31   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.46                                                    
         Average:    19:15.10                                                    
   4 Paul VI HS                   92    9   17   19   22   25   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:37:30.75                                                    
         Average:    19:30.15                                                    
   5 Timber Creek Reg. HS        110    3   10   29   32   36   41               
      Total Time:  1:37:16.96                                                    
         Average:    19:27.40                                                    
   6 Collingswood HS             162   21   26   35   38   42   51               
      Total Time:  1:42:29.07                                                    
         Average:    20:29.82                                                    
   7 Winslow Township HS         190   28   30   40   45   47   57               
      Total Time:  1:44:29.02                                                    
         Average:    20:53.81                                                    
   8 Gloucester City HS          256   46   48   53   54   55   56   64          
      Total Time:  1:53:56.21                                                    
         Average:    22:47.25                                                    
   9 Sterling HS                 262   27   50   58   59   68   69               
      Total Time:  2:04:53.11                                                    
         Average:    24:58.63                                                    
  10 Cherry Hill West HS         290   39   61   62   63   65                    
      Total Time:  2:04:27.57                                                    
         Average:    24:53.52                                                    
  11 Lindenwold HS               294   49   52   60   66   67                    
      Total Time:  2:09:07.06                                                    
         Average:    25:49.42