10/15– Camden County MS Combined




 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/15/2021                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
  1 Austin, Riley              W Haddonfield MS         9:29.20    1             
  2 Benjamin, Harper           W Haddonfield MS        10:16.04    2             
  3 Lehman, Alyce              W Haddonfield MS        10:32.41    3             
  4 Gleeson, Saige             W Haddonfield MS        10:48.34    4             
  5 Salamone, Kara             W St. Teresa R          10:51.49    5             
  6 Hamblin, Lauren            W Haddonfield MS        10:57.40    6             
  7 Bourdon, Isabel            W Haddonfield MS        11:01.99    7             
  8 Sandoval, Mercedes         W Collingswood MS       11:02.82    8             
  9 Mills, Molly               W Haddonfield MS        11:03.21    9             
 10 Rynkar, Phoebe             W Haddonfield MS        11:05.75                  
 11 Johnson, Karla             W Collingswood MS       11:20.24   10             
 12 Cottrell, Aurelia          W Haddonfield MS        11:39.26                  
 13 Baskies, Molly             W Haddonfield MS        11:46.73                  
 14 English, Payton            W Haddonfield MS        11:48.85                  
 15 Conrey, Sofia              W Haddonfield MS        11:51.36                  
 16 Rusc, Chloe                W Haddonfield MS        11:56.27                  
 17 Ceccanecchio, Natalie      W Our Lady of Hope MS   12:01.82                  
 18 Ritter, Finnley            W Haddonfield MS        12:02.22                  
 19 Nussey, Payton             W Haddonfield MS        12:03.40                  
 20 Dupree, Olivia             W Glen Landing MS       12:03.76   11             
 21 Lacy, Audrey               W Haddonfield MS        12:04.94                  
 22 Pineiro, Sophia            W Haddonfield MS        12:07.64                  
 23 McHutchison, MaKayla       W Our Lady of Hope MS   12:11.48                  
 24 Luna, Gianna               W Glen Landing MS       12:11.89   12             
 25 Caballero, Elena           W Collingswood MS       12:12.33   13             
 26 Drummand, Amanda           W St. Teresa o          12:14.22                  
 27 McFadden, Estella          W Haddonfield MS        12:18.78                  
 28 Goodworth, Ruby            W Haddonfield MS        12:21.91                  
 29 Mathews, Penelope          W Haddonfield MS        12:26.04                  
 30 Goldin, Madison            W Resurrection          12:37.16   14             
 31 Hazlett, Avery             W Haddonfield MS        12:48.57                  
 32 McCalley, Sophia           W Haddonfield MS        12:49.00                  
 33 Barker, Drew               W Glen Landing MS       12:57.41   15             
 34 Gutierrez, Lyana           W Glen Landing MS       12:59.00   16             
 35 Dupree, Sanaya             W Phifer MS             12:59.74   17             
 36 Lidel, Jewel               W Phifer MS             13:02.95   18             
 37 Simpson, Sophia            W St. Teresa R          13:08.03   19             
 38 Usilton, Jilliana          W St. Teresa R          13:09.15   20             
 39 Cranston, Abigail          W Collingswood MS       13:15.23   21             
 40 Dryden, Lily               W Glen Landing MS       13:21.33   22             
 41 King, Sophia               W Phifer MS             13:22.04   23             
 42 Pascale, Hailey            W Resurrection          13:27.24   24             
 43 Carter, Avangeline         W Resurrection          13:30.72   25             
 44 Patruno, Julianna          W Glen Landing MS       13:37.12   26             
 45 Storie, Kayla              W Charles W. Lewis MS   13:37.70   27             
 46 Buchler, Paige             W Haddonfield MS        13:39.31                  
 47 Martins, Annabella         W Glen Landing MS       13:41.08   28             
 48 Avery, Zahily              W Glen Landing MS       13:42.80                  
 49 Paonessa, Emma             W Haddonfield MS        13:46.43                  
 50 Pattay, Anelise            W Haddonfield MS        13:48.06                  
 51 Henry, Ava                 W Phifer MS             13:48.41   29             
 52 Sheppard, Riley            W Our Lady of Hope MS   13:56.08                  
 53 Cade, Kennedy              W Ann Mullen MS         13:57.74   30             
 54 Hicken, Olivia             W Glen Landing MS       14:05.39                  
 55 Biehl, Rachel              W Phifer MS             14:06.50   31             
 56 Navas, Diana               W Phifer MS             14:17.13   32             
 57 Bacon, Sofia               W Charles W. Lewis MS   14:28.35   33             
 58 Clark, Brooklyn            W Glen Landing MS       14:29.18                  
 59 Sharp, Riley               W Glen Landing MS       14:33.51                  
 60 Reyes-Pitcock, Olivia      W Ann Mullen MS         14:36.89   34             
 61 Truong, Alyna              W Ann Mullen MS         14:43.69   35             
 62 Wertz, Kassidy             W St. Teresa R          14:54.71   36             
 63 Tilelli, Sophia            W Resurrection          14:59.00   37             
 64 Lubas, Ryleigh             W Our Lady of Hope MS   15:03.21                  
 65 Troung, Isabel             W Resurrection          15:17.85   38             
 66 Powell, Toni-Loren         W Charles W. Lewis MS   15:19.00   39             
 67 Lassiter, MaKayla          W Phifer MS             15:33.38   40             
 68 Kendzior, Macie            W Glen Landing MS       15:38.84                  
 69 Dawson, Kimora             W Phifer MS             15:39.72                  
 70 Weist, Kayla               W Glen Landing MS       15:47.23                  
 71 Abolarin, Christina        W Ann Mullen MS         15:48.40   41             
 72 Craddock, Kiersten         W Glen Landing MS       15:56.37                  
 73 Waldby, Mia                W St. Teresa R          15:57.68   42             
 74 Hadjitheocharous, Rafael   W Collingswood MS       15:57.99   43             
 75 Demby, Morgan              W Ann Mullen MS         16:35.93   44             
 76 Koreck, Claire             W Ann Mullen MS         16:40.24   45             
 77 Guzman, Alyssia            W Charles W. Lewis MS   17:15.94   46             
 78 Weekes, Marilyn            W Phifer MS             17:37.47                  
 79 Ngeth, Elizabeth           W Phifer MS             17:53.80                  
 80 Cantero-Amozoqueno, Marl   W Ann Mullen MS         18:20.63   47             
 81 Moore, Cassidy             W Ann Mullen MS         18:51.37                  
 82 Ott, Juliana               W Glen Landing MS       18:57.12                  
 83 Chen, Alexandrina          W Charles W. Lewis MS   19:16.86   48             
 84 Barrett, Gianna            W Charles W. Lewis MS   20:26.88   49             
 85 Rodriguez, Rhys            W Charles W. Lewis MS   22:09.51   50             
 86 McBride, Morgan            W Charles W. Lewis MS   23:24.53                  
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
  1 Briggs, Caden              M Our Lady of Hope MS    9:28.76    1             
  2 Gibson, Ryan               M Haddonfield MS         9:34.12    2             
  3 Stoner, Brandon            M Haddonfield MS         9:35.82    3             
  4 Andresen, Luke             M Haddonfield MS         9:44.81    4             
  5 Andrus, Ben                M Haddonfield MS         9:45.17    5             
  6 Cooke, Elijah              M Haddonfield MS         9:45.60    6             
  7 Long, Max                  M Collingswood MS        9:47.78    7             
  8 Coley, Augustan            M Haddonfield MS         9:57.44    8             
  9 Brand, Jack                M Haddonfield MS         9:59.45    9             
 10 Cooley, Chase              M Our Lady of Hope MS   10:16.74   10             
 11 Solak, Will                M Haddonfield MS        10:17.75                  
 12 Conway, Collin             M Glen Landing MS       10:18.35   11             
 13 Casey, Brendan             M Haddonfield MS        10:18.85                  
 14 Guerrieri, Jake            M Haddonfield MS        10:19.60                  
 15 Nicely, Wilder             M Collingswood MS       10:21.80   12             
 16 Minors, Owen               M Haddonfield MS        10:23.91                  
 17 Cranston, Holden           M Collingswood MS       10:35.10   13             
 18 Whitaker, Tim              M Ann Mullen MS         10:37.07   14             
 19 Daly, Robert               M Haddonfield MS        10:37.74                  
 20 Leibrandt, John            M Haddonfield MS        10:42.88                  
 21 Bal, Adam                  M Charles W. Lewis MS   10:44.98   15             
 22 Hall, Henry                M Haddonfield MS        10:45.57                  
 23 Frey, Alexander            M Haddonfield MS        10:48.72                  
 24 Ablaza, Luke               M St. Teresa R          10:49.45                  
 25 Freeman, Kai               M Haddonfield MS        10:55.64                  
 26 Taylor, Christian          M Resurrection          10:55.94                  
 27 Landis, Jude               M Haddonfield MS        10:59.91                  
 28 Robbins, Clayton           M Collingswood MS       11:02.46   16             
 29 Rusc, Reed                 M Haddonfield MS        11:11.95                  
 30 DeNinno, Robert            M Haddonfield MS        11:13.30                  
 31 Murray, Max                M Haddonfield MS        11:13.71                  
 32 Parsons, Christopher       M Our Lady of Hope MS   11:14.63   17             
 33 Green, Aidan               M Haddonfield MS        11:15.89                  
 34 Davis, Alex                M Haddonfield MS        11:18.30                  
 35 Lorenzana, Marcus          M Charles W. Lewis MS   11:19.02   18             
 36 Huber, Kevin               M St. Teresa o          11:19.86                  
 37 Martin, Micah              M Glen Landing MS       11:21.87   19             
 38 Waysome, John              M Our Lady of Hope MS   11:23.05   20             
 39 Watts, David               M Haddonfield MS        11:23.49                  
 40 Miller, Adam               M Our Lady of Hope MS   11:25.96   21             
 41 Laganella, Lucas           M Haddonfield MS        11:28.85                  
 42 Douglas, Schy              M Haddonfield MS        11:29.80                  
 43 Strobel, Jacob             M Haddonfield MS        11:34.29                  
 44 McCabe, Jacob              M Glen Landing MS       11:34.78   22             
 45 Acevedo, Evan              M Glen Landing MS       11:37.66   23             
 46 Robbins, Kevin             M Glen Landing MS       11:41.58   24             
 47 Brewer, Max                M Haddonfield MS        11:42.81                  
 48 Schreiber, Noah            M Our Lady of Hope MS   11:45.98   25             
 49 Franquet, Rawlings         M Our Lady of Hope MS   11:49.67   26             
 50 Benjamin, Courtland        M Haddonfield MS        11:51.78                  
 51 Flanagan, Cormac           M Haddonfield MS        11:52.22                  
 52 Auerbach, Nathaniel        M Collingswood MS       11:56.66   27             
 53 Forero, Landon             M Collingswood MS       11:57.05   28             
 54 Garvey, Owen               M Collingswood MS       11:59.03   29             
 55 Adams, Chase               M Haddonfield MS        11:59.79                  
 56 Snyder, Owen               M Haddonfield MS        12:00.53                  
 57 Falco, Charlie             M Haddonfield MS        12:01.19                  
 58 Miller, J.T.               M Resurrection          12:05.52                  
 59 Duckey-Furbert, Blair      M Ann Mullen MS         12:15.13   30             
 60 Garrity, Eamonn            M Collingswood MS       12:19.77                  
 61 Parsons, Joey              M Our Lady of Hope MS   12:39.03                  
 62 Drummand, Nathan           M St. Teresa o          12:43.59                  
 63 Barracliffe, Mason         M Glen Landing MS       12:58.50   31             
 64 Murphy, Liam               M Glen Landing MS       13:01.66   32             
 65 Santiago, Jorel            M Charles W. Lewis MS   13:03.33   33             
 66 Encina, Dylan              M Charles W. Lewis MS   13:07.70   34             
 67 Hun, Tyler                 M Phifer MS             13:11.41   35             
 68 Wiltsey, Sean              M Collingswood MS       13:11.85                  
 69 Sinn, William              M Charles W. Lewis MS   13:23.42   36             
 70 Cordova, Matthew           M Ann Mullen MS         13:25.83   37             
 71 Slimm, Zachary             M Phifer MS             13:39.84   38             
 72 Sheppard, Aidan            M Our Lady of Hope MS   13:56.62                  
 73 Reitano, Nicholas          M Our Lady of Hope MS   13:56.99                  
 74 Opule, Mueez               M Glen Landing MS       14:00.08                  
 75 Zechman, Michael           M Ann Mullen MS         14:11.82   39             
 76 Mikulski, Brady            M Collingswood MS       14:40.12                  
 77 Pancoast, Ryan             M Ann Mullen MS         14:42.28   40             
 78 Pieczara, Miles            M Glen Landing MS       15:04.46                  
 79 Bates, Ramon               M Charles W. Lewis MS   15:09.14   41             
 80 Guarnere, Jase             M Glen Landing MS       15:10.74                  
 81 Snoke, Bennett             M Collingswood MS       15:39.18                  
 82 Hannah, Wallace            M Phifer MS             15:45.77   42             
 83 Hiltner, Chase             M Collingswood MS       15:59.16                  
 84 Schreiber, Leo             M Our Lady of Hope MS   16:00.52                  
 85 Snyder, Alan John          M Phifer MS             16:00.86   43             
 86 Zammer, Anthony            M Ann Mullen MS         16:14.57   44             
 87 Santos, Matheus            M Resurrection          17:05.69                  
 88 Colon, Nathaniel           M Phifer MS             17:06.42   45             
 89 Trinh, Nathan              M Charles W. Lewis MS   17:11.68   46             
 90 Rivera, Emanuel            M Phifer MS             17:13.75   47             
 91 Rogers, Najae              M Ann Mullen MS         17:15.65   48             
 92 Barile, Giovanni           M Charles W. Lewis MS   17:26.85                  
 93 Steiner, Evan              M Glen Landing MS       18:19.64                  
 94 Ciullo, Hayden             M St. Teresa R          18:37.33                  
 95 Perrone, Leonardo          M Our Lady of Hope MS   18:45.19                  
 96 Wynn, John                 M St. Teresa o          18:46.20                  
 97 Jan, Huzaifa               M Glen Landing MS       18:55.69                  
 98 Schimanski, Christopher    M Collingswood MS       18:56.44                  
 99 Claffee, John              M Resurrection          19:06.39                  
100 Boice, Tyler               M Glen Landing MS       19:16.31                  
101 Keehn, Colin               M Ann Mullen MS         19:16.57                  
102 Haines, Alexander          M Ann Mullen MS         21:17.50                  
103 Stocklin, Phoenix          M Charles W. Lewis MS   21:37.33                  
104 McDonaugh, Owen            M Charles W. Lewis MS   21:45.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
   1 Haddonfield MS               20    2    3    4    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:    48:25.52                                                    
         Average:     9:41.11                                                    
   2 Our Lady of Hope MS          69    1   10   17   20   21   25   26          
      Total Time:    53:49.14                                                    
         Average:    10:45.83                                                    
   3 Collingswood MS              75    7   12   13   16   27   28   29          
      Total Time:    53:43.80                                                    
         Average:    10:44.76                                                    
   4 Glen Landing MS              99   11   19   22   23   24   31   32          
      Total Time:    56:34.24                                                    
         Average:    11:18.85                                                    
   5 Charles W. Lewis MS         136   15   18   33   34   36   41   46          
      Total Time:  1:01:38.45                                                    
         Average:    12:19.69                                                    
   6 Ann Mullen MS               160   14   30   37   39   40   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:05:12.13                                                    
         Average:    13:02.43                                                    
   7 Phifer MS                   203   35   38   42   43   45   47               
      Total Time:  1:15:44.30                                                    
         Average:    15:08.86                                                    
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
   1 Haddonfield MS               16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9          
      Total Time:    52:03.39                                                    
         Average:    10:24.68                                                    
   2 Glen Landing MS              76   11   12   15   16   22   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:03:33.39                                                    
         Average:    12:42.68                                                    
   3 Collingswood MS              95    8   10   13   21   43                    
      Total Time:  1:03:48.61                                                    
         Average:    12:45.73                                                    
   4 Phifer MS                   118   17   18   23   29   31   32   40          
      Total Time:  1:07:19.64                                                    
         Average:    13:27.93                                                    
   5 St. Teresa Regional Schoo   122    5   19   20   36   42                    
      Total Time:  1:08:01.06                                                    
         Average:    13:36.22                                                    
   6 Resurrection Catholic Sch   138   14   24   25   37   38                    
      Total Time:  1:09:51.97                                                    
         Average:    13:58.40                                                    
   7 Ann Mullen MS               184   30   34   35   41   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:15:42.65                                                    
         Average:    15:08.53                                                    
   8 Charles W. Lewis MS         193   27   33   39   46   48   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:19:57.85                                                    
         Average:    15:59.57