10/15– Burlington County Varsity Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Burlington County XC Championships - 10/15/2021                 
                                 Rancocas Valley                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Froevig, Maria            12 Cherokee HS           23:20.74    1             
  2 Corona, Francesca         11 Cherokee HS           23:59.97    2             
  3 Pollock, Elizabeth        11 Shawnee HS            24:18.27    3             
  4 Yadav, Misha              10 Shawnee HS            24:18.37    4             
  5 Salamanca, Elizabeth      12 Cherokee HS           25:13.58    5             
  6 Gaharwar, Nisa            12 Cherokee HS           25:22.76    6             
  7 Hedgepeth, Kyler           9 Burlington Twp. HS    25:53.08                  
  8 Sheehan, Ryann            12 Shawnee HS            25:58.49    7             
  9 Eagles, Kaitlyn           12 Moorestown HS         26:13.54    8             
 10 Lawrence, Veronika         9 Rancocas Val          26:32.51                  
 11 Dilks, Kayla               9 Shawnee HS            27:08.31    9             
 12 Benedict, Summer           9 Bordentown R          27:18.69                  
 13 Chen, Scarlet             10 Lenape Regional HS    27:36.10   10             
 14 Sauler, Stevie            11 Shawnee HS            27:48.94   11             
 15 Greenidge, Sydney          9 Riverside HS          27:58.75                  
 16 Rose, Ireeya               9 Moorestown HS         27:59.83   12             
 17 Goldbacher, Alyson        10 Lenape Regional HS    28:01.51   13             
 18 Little, Nicole            12 Shawnee HS            28:16.03   14             
 19 Whipple, Madison          11 Cherokee HS           28:16.64   15             
 20 Pierce, Hannah            11 Shawnee HS            28:31.73   16             
 21 Jiang, Linda              11 Moorestown HS         28:39.14   17             
 22 Lee, Judith               10 Lenape Regional HS    28:42.17   18             
 23 Deringer, Morgan          12 Shawnee HS            29:01.44                  
 24 Morrison, Sydney           9 Cherokee HS           29:43.75   19             
 25 Oswari, Charissa          12 Bordentown R          29:58.58                  
 26 Chikkala, Aryahi           9 Bordentown R          30:00.70                  
 27 Askew, Olivia             11 Shawnee HS            30:04.49                  
 28 Wilt, Sophie              12 Moorestown HS         30:32.66   20             
 29 Schoonmaker, Emersen       9 Rancocas Val          30:36.96                  
 30 Reyher, Renee             12 Moorestown HS         30:46.25   21             
 31 Riccardi, Alyssa          12 Pemberton To          30:46.31                  
 32 Scafidi, Paige            10 Seneca  HS            30:54.65   22             
 33 Bacso, Sophie              9 Lenape Regional HS    31:01.63   23             
 34 Arguello, Kaylee          10 Cinnaminson HS        31:11.54                  
 35 Wheeler, Danielle         11 Seneca  HS            31:11.60   24             
 36 Dill, Taylor              12 Riverside HS          31:17.28                  
 37 Dybus, Jaycee              9 Seneca  HS            31:52.19   25             
 38 Sanabria, Janelle         10 Burlington C          31:53.09                  
 39 Riley, Madison            11 Lenape Regional HS    32:05.27   26             
 40 Kanaly, Rayne             10 Seneca  HS            32:06.50   27             
 41 Wilson, Amberlyn          10 Bordentown R          32:09.67                  
 42 Kirkbride, Hunter          9 Seneca  HS            32:16.05   28             
 43 McCarron, Lily             9 Cinnaminson HS        32:32.21                  
 44 Timms, Lachlyn             9 Burlington Twp. HS    32:35.64                  
 45 Sorino, Sarah              9 Cinnaminson HS        32:36.27                  
 46 Kerrihard, Sydney         12 Moorestown HS         32:58.54   29             
 47 LaRue, Charlotte          11 Cherokee HS           33:50.21   30             
 48 Quinn, Jazmin             10 Burlington Twp. HS    34:59.53                  
 49 Dungee, Keira             10 Shawnee HS            35:22.74                  
 50 Schor, Rachel             12 Cherokee HS           36:18.19                  
 51 Castro, Brenda             9 Seneca  HS            41:17.05   31             
 52 Mcmullen, Amelia           9 Burlington C          41:20.85                  
 53 Hodges, Julia              9 Seneca  HS            43:40.40   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee HS                  29    1    2    5    6   15   19   30          
      Total Time:  2:06:13.69                                                    
         Average:    25:14.74                                                    
   2 Shawnee HS                   34    3    4    7    9   11   14   16          
      Total Time:  2:09:32.38                                                    
         Average:    25:54.48                                                    
   3 Moorestown HS                78    8   12   17   20   21   29               
      Total Time:  2:24:11.42                                                    
         Average:    28:50.29                                                    
   4 Lenape Regional HS           90   10   13   18   23   26                    
      Total Time:  2:27:26.68                                                    
         Average:    29:29.34                                                    
   5 Seneca  HS                  126   22   24   25   27   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:38:20.99                                                    
         Average:    31:40.20